Event Information

CORTE, FR 2021-08-07 to 2021-10-07

RESTONICA TRAIL

Race information:

Ultra-Trail® di Corsica

Itra Points
5
Mtn Points
9
Finisher level
290
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Hautin Jean Francois 16:40:07 / 34 H FRA
2 CALLIER Frederic 17:47:40 / 37 H FRA
3 BOZIC Jan 18:51:30 / 32 H SLO
4 GARAULT Yoann 19:16:24 / 37 H FRA
5 GABIOUD Candide 19:53:30 / 37 H SUI
5 GABIOUD Jules Henri 19:53:30 / 34 H SUI
7 JOLY Renaud 20:17:22 / 36 H FRA
8 Andreani Jean Luc 20:20:04 / 42 H FRA
9 PAILLARD Etienne 20:56:19 / 49 H FRA
10 JACQUEMIN Sebastien 20:57:27 / 36 H FRA
11 PONCHON Barthelemy 21:05:35 / 31 H FRA
12 CHARLES Guillaume 21:23:03 / 46 H FRA
13 NICAISE Christophe 22:06:34 / 41 H FRA
14 LAVING Jean Marc 22:20:21 / 42 H FRA
15 HONNART Titouan 22:34:05 / 30 H FRA
16 THEODIN Yann 22:39:07 / 46 H FRA
17 GALLETTI Mathieu 22:42:49 / 39 H FRA
18 MALEJONOCK Irina 23:02:26 / 48 F FRA
19 PELLENARD Jimmy 23:03:14 / 41 H FRA
20 TAPIERO Sandra 23:20:41 / 46 F FRA
21 DELEAU Rudy 23:21:34 / 41 H FRA
22 leroy Gregory 23:21:46 / 36 H FRA
23 BETTINI Francois 23:24:05 / 39 H FRA
24 LE ROY Julien 23:24:25 / 38 H FRA
25 SKINNER Luke 23:38:38 / 43 H GBR
26 mouysset David 23:40:32 / 49 H FRA
27 TRAMONI Olivier 23:55:44 / 45 H FRA
28 BARDIOT Eric 24:02:56 / 51 H FRA
29 ANGIBERT Guillaume 24:23:19 / 40 H FRA
30 EPALE Tanguy 24:23:23 / 45 H FRA
31 DEPLAGNE Quentin 25:04:00 / 27 H FRA
32 BYRDE Petru 25:12:32 / 59 H FRA
33 CLABE Jerome 25:13:48 / 45 H FRA
34 Leroy Benoit 25:25:28 / 33 H FRA
34 MONGE Peggy 25:25:28 / 46 F FRA
36 PEREZ Ludovic 25:57:12 / 38 H FRA
37 BONHOMME Baptiste 26:16:24 / 31 H FRA
38 PENSA Patrizia 26:25:36 / 57 F ITA
38 SALA Mario 26:25:36 / 50 H ITA
40 MELLOT ADRIEN 26:44:02 / 21 H FRA
41 LECA Julien 27:10:35 / 32 H FRA
42 PERRON Lionel 27:28:35 / 44 H FRA
43 VALLAR Aurore 27:36:17 / 31 F FRA
44 LAHOUSSINE Damien 27:36:18 / 31 H FRA
44 Lejay Olivier 27:36:18 / 38 H FRA
44 Pieri Jean Francois 27:36:18 / 40 H FRA
47 CATHERINE Gil 27:40:09 / 51 H FRA
47 TARDIVEL Bruno 27:40:09 / 51 H FRA
49 DEIANA Jb 28:24:18 / 49 H FRA
50 PAGET Dorine 28:24:55 / 37 F FRA
51 COUX Raphael 28:24:56 / 42 H FRA
52 BOULIERE Fabien 28:27:35 / 42 H FRA
53 EHLINGER Yann 29:02:43 / 39 H FRA
54 COURDE Remi 29:07:30 / 35 H FRA
55 SACCU Jean 29:14:05 / 42 H FRA
56 BOUCHER Frederic 29:14:42 / 53 H FRA
56 EVRAD Claude 29:14:42 / 46 H FRA
58 DU BOIS PIERRE YVES 29:14:43 / 29 H BEL
59 Gaspari Richard 29:22:00 / 57 H FRA
60 HERSANT Romuald 29:40:18 / 51 H FRA
61 POUDEVIGNE Audrey Ingrid 29:48:05 / 42 F FRA
62 BARELLI Marcel 30:12:31 / 49 H FRA
63 VIDAL Pierre Roland 30:14:40 / 42 H FRA
64 malenfant Sylvain 30:14:41 / 44 H FRA
65 foret Sebastien 30:18:30 / 36 H FRA
66 LAURELLI Joseph 30:57:51 / 37 H FRA
67 NEGRO Gilbert 31:00:39 / 65 H FRA
68 PORRET Alain 31:00:40 / 57 H FRA
69 MOREAUX Julien 31:12:25 / 32 H FRA
70 KAGAN Nicolas 31:45:45 / 39 H FRA
71 BORDAGE Quentin 31:45:46 / 40 H FRA
72 Bernard Christophe 31:53:22 / 48 H FRA
72 PICARD Frederic 31:53:22 / 44 H FRA
74 CHERMETTE Olivier 31:57:01 / 55 H FRA
75 FRERET Jean Louis 32:14:18 / 53 H FRA
76 Durieux Mathieu 32:25:35 / 32 H FRA
77 FONCROSE Pascal 32:28:01 / 50 H FRA
77 PASCAL Eric 32:28:01 / 55 H FRA
79 MELCHIORRI Marco 33:06:37 / 58 H ITA
80 EUZIERE Jeremy 33:07:15 / 39 H FRA
81 TREHIN Anthony 33:16:07 / 47 H FRA
82 DUCLOT Frederique 33:19:57 / 63 F FRA
83 DEGIOVANNI Stephane 33:22:29 / 28 H FRA
84 GALLAND Gregory 33:25:52 / 41 H FRA
84 ORSINGHER Benoit 33:25:52 / 42 H FRA
86 BELTRANDO Didier 33:28:27 / 47 H FRA
86 PIETRINI Sebastien 33:28:27 / 49 H FRA
88 leautier Pierre 33:28:28 / 61 H FRA
89 BRUN Patrice 33:57:37 / 56 H FRA
90 ORSONI Frederic 34:09:06 / 54 H FRA
91 ROMANI Ange 34:11:15 / 45 H FRA
92 MOREL Jean Luc 35:10:16 / 56 H FRA
93 LEPERLIER Eric 35:13:01 / 51 H FRA
94 FEIGEL Martin 35:16:05 / 60 H GER
95 BALDINI Giovanni 35:19:04 / 57 H ITA
96 LAUDREN Gilles 35:36:07 / 56 H FRA
97 JOUVEL Nicolas 35:46:25 / 45 H FRA
97 pellet Jonathan 35:46:25 / 40 H FRA
99 MICHELET Yvonnic 35:48:41 / 46 H FRA
100 Verbruggen Philippe 35:48:42 / 43 H BEL
101 GAFITA Paul 36:06:57 / 42 H ROU
102 MOGNETTI Charles 36:34:30 / 59 H FRA
102 NICAISE Jean Baptiste 36:34:30 / 53 H FRA
104 Goulin Thibault 36:44:29 / 38 H FRA
104 GUNTHER Vincent 36:44:29 / 39 H FRA
106 LEHU Michel 37:30:59 / 63 H FRA
107 BRESSY Benjamin 37:52:58 / 46 H FRA
108 CONVERS Yann 38:11:10 / 46 H FRA
109 DEBOSSCHER Michel 38:14:33 / 58 H FRA
110 BOERNER Gerhard 38:28:07 / 65 H GER
111 THEODIN Marie Noelle 39:42:16 / 47 F FRA
112 BOULEAU Jacques 39:42:17 / 61 H FRA
113 BRILLARD Pascal 40:01:15 / 37 H FRA
113 DALLE Guillaume 40:01:15 / 41 H FRA
115 PIRCHI Claude 40:07:06 / 68 H FRA
116 JAVAULT Cedric 41:05:33 / 49 H FRA
116 POMARAT Julien 41:05:33 / 39 H FRA
118 PERRON Marc 41:10:16 / 46 H FRA
119 LESGUER Gaetan 41:13:37 / 53 H FRA
120 ABED Nebila 43:53:47 / 39 F FRA
121 AUTRIC Celine 43:53:48 / 49 F FRA
122 SANTIAGO Philippe 44:48:17 / 51 H FRA
123 Tanguy Yves 45:58:44 / 57 H FRA
DNF ABARCA Cedric / 46 H FRA
DNF ARGIOLAS Sebastien / 39 H FRA
DNF ARNAUD Gregory / 37 H FRA
DNF Arnould Paul / 32 H FRA
DNF BAGARD Joelle / 35 F FRA
DNF CACCIARI Henri / 41 H FRA
DNF Cambier Mehdi / 40 H FRA
DNF capdevila Pascal / 37 H FRA
DNF CARTA Gregory / 30 H FRA
DNF CASANOVA Jean Claude / 65 H FRA
DNF CHANTREUIL Luc / 56 H FRA
DNF CHICO Stephane / 45 H FRA
DNF DAUCHELLE Nicolas / 35 H FRA
DNF DIRUIT Christine / 43 F FRA
DNF DUAULT Romain / 35 H FRA
DNF FARRUCCI Francois Xavier / 45 H FRA
DNF FERRARIO Franco / 59 H ITA
DNF GABRIELLI Antoine / 54 H FRA
DNF GADONNA Geraldine / 41 F FRA
DNF GALTIE JEAN BAPTISTE / 28 H FRA
DNF GIRARD Eric / 40 H FRA
DNF GOFFART Olivier / 54 H FRA
DNF HEBRARD Frederic / 42 H FRA
DNF HELIAS Jean Michel / 59 H FRA
DNF Hoarau Jean / 37 H FRA
DNF JIGUET JIGLAIRE Christophe / 43 H FRA
DNF KEHAYAN Fabrice / 53 H FRA
DNF LALLOUET Jean Claude / 62 H FRA
DNF LAMIER Philippe / 58 H FRA
DNF LE GOFF Paskal / 56 H FRA
DNF LEANDRI Pauline / 60 F FRA
DNF MAGNEE Fabian / 48 H BEL
DNF martin Eric / 56 H FRA
DNF MOUSSERON Florent / 45 H FRA
DNF PACE Laurent / 52 H FRA
DNF PALMESANI Etienne / 58 H FRA
DNF PARANS Nico / 52 H FRA
DNF PAWELEC Michal / 43 H POL
DNF PETRAS Franck / 55 H FRA
DNF PONS FONT Jordi / 62 H ESP
DNF PONS Philippe / 57 H FRA
DNF QUAILLET Ivan / 41 H FRA
DNF RAMSDAM Daniel / 65 H BEL
DNF Roux Georges / 59 H FRA
DNF ROVINALTI Ange / 46 H FRA
DNF SANTUCCI Christophe / 44 H FRA
DNF TARNIER Gilles / 50 H FRA
DNF VODA Rares / 45 H ROU
DNF ZAIDI Michael / 41 H FRA
DNF ZIEGELMEIER Karl / 62 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved