Event Information

CORTE, FR 2021-08-07 to 2021-10-07

RESTONICA TRAIL

Race information:

Tavignanu Trail

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
8
Finisher level
250
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 COURIAS Guillaume 3:42:08 / 24 H FRA
2 ABERLENC Josselin 3:43:20 / 36 H FRA
3 RICO Regis 3:47:34 / 26 H FRA
4 ALTMEYER Hugo 3:48:03 / 29 H FRA
5 MORETTI Jacques 3:48:43 / 31 H FRA
6 capdevila Pascal 4:02:33 / 37 H FRA
7 BART Maelann 4:07:06 / 27 H FRA
8 ISLER Valentin 4:07:25 / 32 H SUI
9 MORANGE Ange Marie 4:09:36 / 31 H FRA
10 BAGNANINCHI Anthony 4:10:46 / 34 H FRA
11 BENEDETTI Nicolas 4:12:06 / 43 H FRA
12 MERONI Lorenzo 4:17:52 / 27 H ITA
13 VIENNE Augustin 4:22:17 / 35 H FRA
14 ROY Yoann 4:22:31 / 33 H FRA
15 de Susini Alexandre 4:23:44 / 22 H FRA
16 GENIN Alexis 4:23:51 / 48 H FRA
17 MORACCHINI EMMANUELLE 4:25:21 / 41 F FRA
18 GUARDENTI Dominique 4:25:54 / 49 H FRA
19 VEZZONI Henri 4:30:37 / 39 H FRA
20 BIAU Stephane 4:33:00 / 36 H FRA
21 BENET Romain 4:33:47 / 37 H FRA
21 DALLERY Maxime 4:33:47 / 38 H FRA
23 DEMOULIN Olivier 4:35:24 / 45 H FRA
24 OLMETA Fabien 4:35:30 / 32 H FRA
25 FILIPPINI Brian 4:35:53 / 44 H FRA
26 HERMAN Gregory 4:41:37 / 44 H BEL
27 SCIPILLITI Jean Pierre 4:43:11 / 53 H FRA
28 COSTANTINI Felix 4:43:54 / 43 H FRA
29 REY Anthony 4:44:35 / 43 H FRA
30 REMY Victorien 4:45:56 / 21 H FRA
31 CATONI Olivier 4:46:07 / 41 H FRA
32 BENEDETTI Adrien 4:46:26 / 25 H FRA
33 RUDI Cedric 4:47:24 / 33 H FRA
34 GENDEBIEN David 4:48:05 / 46 H BEL
35 Lovichi Laurent 4:50:11 / 45 H FRA
35 THOMAS Marjorie 4:50:11 / 37 F FRA
37 VOLPEI Damien 4:51:09 / 39 H FRA
38 POURCEL Thibaut 4:51:13 / 44 H FRA
39 YELLAS Romain 4:51:51 / 34 H FRA
40 BULTE Nicolas 4:52:05 / 30 H FRA
41 PERRIER Flavie 4:52:07 / 38 F FRA
42 Croguennec Remy 4:55:23 / 48 H FRA
43 ANDRE Tiphaine 4:58:06 / 26 F FRA
44 SENECAL Antoine 4:59:36 / 25 H FRA
45 COUSIN Stephane 4:59:58 / 40 H FRA
46 DAVIDSON Stephanie 5:01:54 / 38 F FRA
47 MATHIAS Jessica 5:02:11 / 34 F FRA
48 JARLIER Aurore 5:03:09 / 32 F FRA
49 GRESSENT PANNIER Tristan 5:03:22 / 22 H FRA
50 MIR Maxime 5:03:30 / 44 H FRA
51 BEAUCE Anthony 5:04:28 / 26 H FRA
52 Meyer Alexandre 5:04:40 / 35 H FRA
53 ANTONIOTTI Pascal 5:06:15 / 58 H FRA
54 VIALA Jeremy 5:07:01 / 38 H FRA
55 HELBERT Benoit 5:08:23 / 44 H FRA
56 romani Stephane 5:09:10 / 54 H FRA
57 RISO Ariel 5:10:23 / 49 H FRA
58 VAISSE Jean Philippe 5:10:50 / 34 H FRA
59 BRENEUR Thomas 5:11:31 / 40 H FRA
60 WILCZYNSKI Alexa 5:11:34 / 33 F FRA
61 GODE Denis 5:11:41 / 47 H FRA
62 holveck caroline 5:12:08 / 45 F FRA
63 SALVARELLI Pierre Louis 5:12:35 / 32 H FRA
64 MINICONI Pascal 5:16:10 / 32 H FRA
65 DUCHANGE David 5:16:13 / 46 H FRA
66 CASTELLI Barthelemy 5:16:38 / 49 H FRA
67 VALERY Barbara 5:17:17 / 48 F FRA
68 SEUGE Clement 5:18:01 / 45 H FRA
69 LACOMBE Jerome 5:18:37 / 42 H FRA
70 ACCORSINI Alexandre 5:19:07 / 35 H FRA
71 JACQUIN Steve 5:19:49 / 28 H FRA
72 DEVOS Maelys 5:21:00 / 26 F FRA
73 FURST Tristan 5:22:43 / 28 H FRA
74 FRATINI Jean Sylvestre 5:23:28 / 58 H FRA
75 MICHEAU Emilie 5:23:47 / 38 F FRA
75 ROSSI ARTUFEL Christel 5:23:47 / 54 F FRA
77 MARTINI Laetitia 5:23:48 / 38 F FRA
78 LEGENDRE Zoe 5:23:54 / 29 F FRA
79 LE COZIC Tristan 5:25:22 / 21 H FRA
80 GRESSIER Christophe 5:26:06 / 44 H FRA
81 GERONIMI Julien 5:30:44 / 37 H FRA
82 FOURNI Corentin 5:30:58 / 26 H FRA
82 GIAMBERNARDI Sebastien 5:30:58 / 26 H FRA
84 KLOPP Olivier 5:31:30 / 47 H FRA
85 DEUILLARD Stephane 5:31:43 / 52 H FRA
86 MINICONI Jean Marc 5:32:20 / 42 H FRA
87 GAT Helene 5:32:38 / 36 F FRA
88 SILVANI Xavier 5:32:48 / 49 H FRA
89 Esteffe Cedric 5:33:28 / 39 H FRA
90 COSTA Jean Pierre 5:34:39 / 63 H FRA
91 BAUD Maud 5:34:41 / 45 F FRA
91 CARLI Louis Jean 5:34:41 / 54 H FRA
93 PANCRAZI Pierre 5:35:27 / 23 H FRA
94 PACELLI Marcel 5:35:38 / 62 H FRA
95 BOZZANO Martina 5:36:04 / 46 F FRA
96 ROSSI Sebastien 5:36:06 / 31 H FRA
97 martinez philippe 5:36:11 / 51 H FRA
98 CARCY Cecile 5:37:22 / 31 F FRA
99 RENARD Thomas 5:38:04 / 44 H FRA
99 ROSSI Alexandre 5:38:04 / 27 H FRA
101 COLLIN Derek 5:38:08 / 36 H FRA
102 CECCARELLI Gerard 5:38:10 / 62 H FRA
102 VEZZONI Stephanie 5:38:10 / 33 F FRA
104 CHABRE Fabien 5:38:14 / 40 H FRA
105 PANTALACCI Alexandre 5:38:15 / 38 H FRA
106 SIFFERT Sophye 5:41:46 / 37 F FRA
107 MARANELLI Antony 5:41:48 / 37 H FRA
108 BLANC Marco 5:41:51 / 26 H FRA
109 BOISARD Jessy 5:41:54 / 30 H FRA
110 LHUILLERY Alexandre 5:41:57 / 28 H FRA
111 VERGNES Elodie 5:42:14 / 43 F FRA
112 BERLIOZ Louise 5:42:37 / 26 F FRA
113 MENEGAT Romain 5:44:00 / 30 H FRA
114 AUBIER Benjamin 5:44:02 / 30 H FRA
115 MAUNY Marc 5:44:03 / 46 H FRA
116 DUPRAT Mika 5:44:53 / 48 H FRA
117 ERLINGER Hugo 5:49:02 / 24 H FRA
118 MARIANI Julien 5:49:06 / 37 H FRA
119 pitou Axel 5:49:07 / 53 H FRA
120 DEVOS Fabien 5:49:25 / 52 H FRA
121 AGOSTINI Florent 5:49:53 / 23 H FRA
122 BENAZOUZ Florent Andre Jacques 5:50:13 / 35 H FRA
123 COMBES Thomas 5:50:25 / 30 H FRA
124 GIRAUD Violaine 5:50:26 / 37 F FRA
125 NEVE Nicolas 5:51:09 / 32 H FRA
126 HENON Aurelie 5:52:54 / 29 F FRA
127 MENARD Elisa 5:53:54 / 23 F FRA
128 FOURNI Alain 5:54:54 / 52 H FRA
129 GUEGAN Laurent 5:55:11 / 58 H FRA
130 SAULI Joseph 5:55:20 / 35 H FRA
131 BERETTI Romain 5:55:59 / 27 H FRA
132 SVAHN Charlotte 5:57:28 / 27 F FRA
133 LAHER Baptiste 5:58:06 / 24 H FRA
134 BARBAGGIO Jerome 6:00:12 / 47 H FRA
135 GERIN Joseph 6:00:15 / 40 H FRA
136 GILLET Thomas 6:00:17 / 43 H BEL
137 BUISSON Paul 6:00:28 / 42 H FRA
138 CESBRON Lucas 6:02:04 / 30 H FRA
139 CIONI Marc 6:02:40 / 41 H FRA
140 CATANI Jean Michel 6:03:11 / 51 H FRA
140 GUAGLIOZZA Loic 6:03:11 / 27 H FRA
140 LEONARDI Pascal 6:03:11 / 55 H FRA
143 POGGI Joseph 6:03:58 / 35 H FRA
144 BEYSSEN Claude 6:05:19 / 48 H FRA
144 BREHINIER Christophe 6:05:19 / 47 H FRA
146 CUCCHI Olivier 6:05:58 / 44 H FRA
146 GIORGI William 6:05:58 / 27 H FRA
148 GROSSI Sandrine 6:06:53 / 35 F FRA
149 GIORGI Raphael 6:06:59 / 43 H FRA
150 RECULEAU Anne Solene 6:08:53 / 40 F FRA
151 PASCAL Vincent 6:10:10 / 43 H FRA
152 FARINELLI Julie 6:11:14 / 45 F FRA
153 SIMARD Baptiste 6:12:51 / 29 H FRA
154 FORTUNE Serena 6:14:12 / 32 F FRA
155 MERCIER Remi 6:14:14 / 32 H FRA
156 CAREDDU Andre 6:14:55 / 36 H FRA
157 Bertrand Audrey 6:15:13 / 39 W FRA
158 DAVIDSON Nathalie 6:16:15 / 40 F FRA
159 MARIOTTI NIN Delphine 6:17:07 / 43 F FRA
159 NIN Gilles 6:17:07 / 46 H FRA
161 GAUTROIS Nathalie 6:17:35 / 58 F FRA
162 MERCURY Rene 6:17:57 / 53 H FRA
163 USCIATI Stephane 6:18:24 / 52 H FRA
164 ROUSSEAUX Guillaume 6:20:05 / 34 H FRA
165 ROSSO Anthony 6:21:52 / 37 H FRA
166 BODEREAU Jean Noel 6:21:56 / 48 H FRA
167 NOBLIA Inaki 6:23:20 / 45 H FRA
168 MARIANI Nicolas 6:24:01 / 35 H FRA
169 CHESNEAU Guy 6:24:37 / 53 H FRA
170 BORBON David 6:25:20 / 40 H FRA
171 NOLIN Valerie 6:25:31 / 49 F FRA
172 COURIO Gwendoline 6:26:41 / 36 F FRA
173 NIEL Michel 6:27:07 / 69 H FRA
173 NIEL Nicolas 6:27:07 / 32 H FRA
175 ESTIENNE Sebastien 6:27:56 / 30 H FRA
176 AMIRAL Michel 6:28:20 / 67 H FRA
176 GRECIET Claude 6:28:20 / 67 H FRA
178 LE HEC Didier 6:28:34 / 55 H FRA
179 PASTORINO Julien 6:29:20 / 43 H FRA
180 GUALINA Lucie 6:29:24 / 26 F FRA
181 ANTONETTI Patrick 6:32:39 / 50 H FRA
182 ESQUENET Frederic 6:33:54 / 30 H FRA
183 POGGI Philippe 6:34:14 / 51 H FRA
184 DESBRAUX Pierre 6:35:33 / 33 H FRA
184 DESBRAUX Pierre Charles 6:35:33 / 56 H FRA
186 FRANCOIS Jordann 6:36:27 / 40 H BEL
187 LE GUAY Nathan 6:38:10 / 23 H FRA
188 MARY Sophie 6:38:36 / 49 F FRA
189 RADENNE Christophe 6:38:40 / 56 H FRA
190 MATTEI Agnes 6:40:38 / 41 F FRA
191 DUPRAT Benedicte 6:40:39 / 44 F FRA
192 BARDOT Olivier 6:41:37 / 57 H FRA
193 PAVETTO Loic 6:44:14 / 53 H FRA
194 AZEMAR Philippe 6:44:28 / 54 H FRA
195 LECOMTE Michel 6:44:41 / 61 H BEL
196 DUHAU MARMON Baptiste 6:46:39 / 39 H FRA
197 MEINECKE Hubertus 6:47:12 / 51 H GER
198 ATGER Laurent 6:47:29 / 52 H FRA
199 MALAPLATE Luc 6:47:56 / 40 H FRA
200 LAPORTE Marie Therese 6:48:01 / 53 F FRA
201 FRANCART Sebastien 6:48:12 / 46 H BEL
202 MARIE Eric 6:48:14 / 48 H FRA
203 BERNARD Celina 6:48:25 / 36 F FRA
204 USCIATI Philippe 6:48:29 / 51 H FRA
205 poulain Stephane 6:48:54 / 49 H FRA
206 THEVENET Yvan 6:49:01 / 44 H FRA
207 MENARD Fabrice 6:49:04 / 54 H FRA
208 GABRIAGUES Delphine 6:49:50 / 51 F FRA
209 SUZZONI Patricia 6:51:20 / 45 F FRA
210 SCAVINO Olivia 6:51:36 / 40 F FRA
211 FAURE Arnaud 6:51:51 / 47 H FRA
212 MENETREY Jean Philippe 6:54:18 / 55 H FRA
213 MARCHI Kelly 6:56:04 / 39 F FRA
214 castelli Jean 6:56:06 / 65 H FRA
215 RENARD Lionel 6:57:18 / 31 H BEL
216 BIANCO Frederic 6:57:19 / 44 H FRA
217 RIVIERE Stephanie 6:57:46 / 49 F FRA
218 CHAMBET Jean Pierre 6:58:13 / 61 H FRA
219 BONNET Laetitia 7:01:01 / 23 F FRA
220 JACQUES Cedric 7:04:10 / 45 H FRA
221 REBILLARD Eric 7:04:43 / 49 H FRA
222 GANET Pascal 7:05:26 / 61 H FRA
222 MAESTRACCI Rudolphe 7:05:26 / 42 H FRA
224 ANDARELLI Cedric 7:07:14 / 40 H FRA
225 BLACHERE Veronique 7:08:17 / 49 F FRA
226 ANDRE HAURY Stephanie 7:09:00 / 47 F FRA
227 DE BOER Bas 7:09:20 / 48 H NED
228 Soboul Jean Christophe 7:12:15 / 48 H FRA
229 TRUDDAIU Joseph 7:13:38 / 57 H FRA
230 GAUTHIER Christophe 7:14:23 / 51 H FRA
231 PETERS Andre 7:14:33 / 60 H BEL
232 LARUE Jean Marie 7:15:22 / 45 H FRA
233 GUALANDI Ghislain 7:18:08 / 52 H FRA
234 CALENDINI Jeremy 7:21:44 / 41 H FRA
235 Lemoine Gael 7:21:57 / 42 H FRA
236 FRAU David 7:22:25 / 51 H FRA
237 GENTY Christophe 7:22:27 / 55 H FRA
238 TILHAC Florian 7:23:40 / 38 H FRA
239 MEAUPIN Michel 7:23:44 / 33 H FRA
240 LUBRANO Bastien 7:27:11 / 24 H FRA
240 MARIOTTI Fabien 7:27:11 / 25 H FRA
240 SAOLI Marc Antoine 7:27:11 / 23 H FRA
243 CORTICCHIATO Jean Dominique 7:29:00 / 52 H FRA
244 GIACOMETTI Veronique 7:32:20 / 58 F FRA
245 HUBER Eliott 7:32:59 / 27 H FRA
246 CARDONA Vanessa 7:36:20 / 33 F FRA
247 DAOULAS Michel 7:41:34 / 64 H FRA
248 GIANNELLI Jean Michel 7:44:51 / 32 H FRA
249 BERTRAND Paul 7:45:48 / 61 H FRA
249 GADOWSKI Yannick 7:45:48 / 54 H FRA
251 CUMBO Josee 7:45:53 / 60 F FRA
252 PINELLI Pauline 7:45:55 / 30 F FRA
253 CECCALDI Jean 7:47:46 / 74 H FRA
253 ROVINALTI Dominique 7:47:46 / 73 H FRA
255 ZAGNOLI Dominique 7:48:22 / 56 H FRA
256 HOELLINGER Lionel 7:49:50 / 44 H FRA
257 COMBES Pierre 7:49:53 / 46 H FRA
258 MAURY Sandrine 7:54:47 / 42 F FRA
259 GIUDICELLI Jean Noel 7:55:52 / 54 H FRA
260 PAOLI Marc 7:56:25 / 56 H FRA
261 CANONICI Jean Jacques 7:57:08 / 61 H FRA
262 TUYERAS Damien 7:57:13 / 40 H FRA
263 LAINE Stephane 7:57:40 / 50 H FRA
264 CHURIN Jean Michel 8:00:16 / 57 H FRA
265 CAVELIER Celine 8:00:44 / 48 F FRA
265 CAVELIER Sebastien 8:00:44 / 46 H FRA
267 VIALE Frederic 8:01:36 / 49 H FRA
268 MELIS Laurent 8:01:37 / 43 H FRA
269 WINKLER Guy 8:05:42 / 69 H FRA
270 NASICA Jean Pierre 8:06:46 / 45 H FRA
271 SLIMANI Peggy 8:12:43 / 46 F FRA
272 BONCHOUX Jean Thomas 8:12:48 / 47 H BEL
272 PIETRI Pierre Baptiste 8:12:48 / 57 H FRA
274 HUSSELSTEIN Alain 8:16:33 / 48 H FRA
275 DELATTRE Celine 8:18:13 / 43 F FRA
275 SCHNEIDER Stephane 8:18:13 / 52 H FRA
277 REINARES Xabi 8:19:48 / 52 H FRA
278 Jaouen Jimmy 8:21:53 / 43 H FRA
278 LE MAO Damien 8:21:53 / 39 H FRA
280 WATHELET Samuel 8:25:38 / 48 H BEL
281 CAPRON Emmanuel 8:36:38 / 52 H FRA
282 GRITTI Jean Baptiste 8:40:03 / 43 H FRA
283 MARTINEZ Antonio 8:40:04 / 50 H FRA
284 COMITI Pierre 8:43:14 / 56 H FRA
285 GANIERE Anthony 8:44:17 / 31 H FRA
286 BEUREL Cyril 8:44:43 / 55 H FRA
287 ARTUFEL Serge 8:48:46 / 56 H FRA
288 PICARD Pascale 8:59:22 / 61 F BEL
289 SEBASTIEN Rozier 9:07:28 / 45 H FRA
290 SANTUCCI Etienne 9:07:39 / 63 H FRA
291 CHOSSON Cedric 9:13:24 / 45 H FRA
291 GIBERT Jeremy 9:13:24 / 26 H FRA
291 MARTIN Charly 9:13:24 / 28 H FRA
294 BARRE Gabriel 9:13:48 / 28 H FRA
295 FERRAZZA Rodney 9:13:53 / 44 H FRA
296 Blain Frederic 9:37:41 / 48 H FRA
297 FALISSARD Bruno 9:43:13 / 60 H FRA
DNF BELGODERE Xavier / 30 H FRA
DNF FONTENELLE Mathieu Jacques / 27 H FRA
DNF GUIDONI Caroline / 58 F FRA
DNF GUIOT Marie / 54 F FRA
DNF MOITRY Philippe / 59 H FRA
DNF MOSSER Pierre / 38 H FRA
DNF POIDEVAIN Gilles / 53 H FRA
DNF ROCCHESANI Pierre / 78 H FRA
DNF SCIPILLITI Angelique / 34 F FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved