Event Information

CORTE, FR 2021-08-07 to 2021-10-07

RESTONICA TRAIL

Race information:

Restonica Trail

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 GIORDANO Noel 8:21:57 / 24 H FRA
2 Viet Vincent 8:37:15 / 38 H FRA
3 LAINE antoine 9:33:10 / 29 H FRA
4 LENORMAND Guillaume 9:48:48 / 45 H FRA
5 PERRIER Jonathan 10:08:57 / 41 H FRA
6 PADOVANI Jean Francois 10:18:34 / 43 H FRA
7 MAURIN Florent 10:21:41 / 44 H FRA
8 Gelmini Francois 10:22:06 / 41 H FRA
9 Sauli Sebastien 10:30:05 / 35 H FRA
10 DUSSAUZE Florent 10:39:03 / 35 H FRA
11 SOLER Julien 10:42:34 / 20 H FRA
12 BEGUE STEPHANE 10:45:08 / 37 H FRA
13 FRECHET Manuel 10:55:08 / 35 H FRA
14 PECHEUL Quentin 10:56:12 / 30 H FRA
15 TOMEI Mathieu Ange 11:07:41 / 26 H FRA
16 Fustier Christophe 11:07:42 / 33 H FRA
17 MARINI Julie 11:15:01 / 33 F FRA
18 PROSPERI Bastien 11:25:01 / 33 H FRA
19 luccioni Laurent 11:25:20 / 50 H FRA
20 OUCHENE Claude 11:29:39 / 49 H FRA
21 GIORGETTI Joel 11:31:41 / 37 H FRA
22 CRENIER Thomas 11:46:39 / 32 H FRA
23 BASSAC Audrey 11:52:09 / 34 F FRA
24 BIZON Patrice 11:52:19 / 44 H FRA
25 THEPAUT Loic 11:54:42 / 32 H FRA
26 LORENZONI Livia 11:58:29 / 35 F FRA
27 LEFEUVRE Jimmy 12:08:42 / 39 H FRA
28 SIMLER Nicolas 12:10:07 / 40 H FRA
29 RECULEAU Sylvain 12:17:38 / 41 H FRA
30 BLOUET Jeremy 12:17:40 / 29 H FRA
31 SCIPILLITI Fabrice 12:26:11 / 40 H FRA
32 Luccioni Olivier 12:27:40 / 46 H FRA
33 Petit William 12:28:53 / 40 H FRA
34 CHARLES Thierry 12:30:32 / 49 H FRA
35 PERICOU Yannick 12:32:38 / 41 H FRA
36 FONQUERNIE Charles 12:38:41 / 31 H FRA
37 GRECIET Jeremy 12:38:50 / 37 H FRA
38 LE VOT Yannick 12:40:35 / 43 H FRA
39 NAPOLI Antoine 12:44:44 / 52 H FRA
40 RICHARD Tony 12:44:45 / 28 H FRA
41 AUDUBERT Yannick 12:47:13 / 50 H FRA
42 TESSIER Tomas 12:47:47 / 29 H FRA
43 BEC Nicolas 12:48:03 / 49 H FRA
44 LYON Francois 12:52:47 / 64 H FRA
45 PIERLOVISI Marc Antoine 12:56:14 / 37 H FRA
46 GIULIANI Pierre Leonard 12:59:25 / 35 H FRA
47 DUJARDIN Aurelie 13:07:23 / 38 F FRA
48 paraire franck 13:07:26 / 51 H FRA
49 Ory Stephane 13:14:52 / 54 H FRA
50 MASI Colas 13:21:26 / 31 H FRA
51 LEBETTRE Francois 13:22:15 / 43 H FRA
52 PAUL Gregory 13:27:06 / 43 H FRA
53 MALAVASI Benjamin 13:27:14 / 21 H FRA
54 ASTIER Marc 13:29:38 / 42 H FRA
55 PINELLI Philippe 13:32:10 / 48 H FRA
56 FERLAY Julien 13:32:45 / 28 H FRA
57 PROUX Benjamin 13:33:18 / 43 H FRA
58 Gottschlich Felix 13:34:17 / 34 H GER
59 ARCIZET Pascal 13:34:27 / 42 H FRA
60 AUGIAS Frederic 13:36:07 / 52 H FRA
61 GOURET Jean Marie 13:38:03 / 34 H FRA
62 DUPUY Charles Antoine 13:43:54 / 35 H FRA
63 CHALAND MAXENCE 13:44:15 / 34 H FRA
64 SCARBONCHI Thomas 13:45:43 / 31 H FRA
65 SANGOUARD Jimmy 13:51:00 / 42 H FRA
66 Fabre Gregory 13:52:17 / 43 H FRA
67 VIVO Guillaume 13:53:42 / 33 H FRA
68 FRANCESCHI Maelle 13:55:13 / 34 F FRA
69 LLORCA Eric 13:55:15 / 50 H FRA
70 RICCINO Olivier 13:56:45 / 35 H FRA
71 MOUTAULT Mathieu 14:04:42 / 48 H FRA
72 AUDRAIN Jean Christophe 14:06:30 / 52 H FRA
73 BRUYERE Cedric 14:10:53 / 40 H FRA
74 BERTUCCELI Nicolas 14:12:39 / 48 H FRA
75 QUINAOU Yannick 14:12:40 / 52 H FRA
76 TORACCA Charles Antoine 14:14:24 / 41 H FRA
77 LOUP Pauline 14:20:08 / 36 F FRA
78 Roth Etienne 14:21:05 / 52 H FRA
79 VIOT Frederic 14:29:08 / 46 H FRA
80 MARJAULT Gabin 14:31:01 / 22 H FRA
81 VERARDO Remi 14:34:07 / 26 H FRA
82 BORDESSOULES Jean Baptiste 14:34:08 / 26 H FRA
83 MACANOVIC Quentin 14:36:20 / 30 H FRA
84 PANLOUP Romain 14:37:15 / 29 H FRA
85 CHAUVET Mathieu 14:40:00 / 29 H FRA
86 VIMARD Alexis 14:40:34 / 25 H FRA
87 STEPHAN Claude 14:41:22 / 55 H FRA
88 PREVERAUD Guillaume 14:41:26 / 44 H FRA
89 GUIDONI Ghjuvan 14:42:10 / 37 H FRA
90 GIORGI Jean Denis 14:42:11 / 55 H FRA
91 SEMERJIAN Maria 14:42:55 / 47 F FRA
92 FOUARD Marie 14:43:48 / 28 F FRA
93 BARTHES Serge 14:45:40 / 54 H FRA
94 VIVARES Francois 14:46:35 / 47 H FRA
95 MASSON Yvan 14:46:49 / 47 H FRA
96 COJEAN Vanessa 14:48:47 / 38 F FRA
97 PAOLINI Jerome 15:01:05 / 35 H FRA
97 PAOLINI Mathieu 15:01:05 / 33 H FRA
99 FARINA Jerome 15:04:02 / 37 H FRA
100 LEONE Anthony 15:06:03 / 38 H FRA
101 TOURE Nicolas 15:12:44 / 44 H FRA
102 BAERT Guillaume 15:14:06 / 46 H FRA
103 CRESPI Stephane 15:14:30 / 47 H FRA
104 CABOUSSEL Olivier 15:17:08 / 47 H FRA
105 BARRE Stephane 15:19:00 / 49 H FRA
106 FERREIRA Frederic 15:22:31 / 42 H FRA
106 ZUCCHELLI Philippe 15:22:31 / 46 H FRA
108 RENAUX David 15:24:08 / 46 H FRA
109 BOURDONNAY Denis 15:24:09 / 54 H FRA
110 PINEL Antoine 15:24:10 / 45 H FRA
111 LUSA Manon 15:26:11 / 30 F FRA
111 POUX Vincent 15:26:11 / 39 H FRA
113 FERRAND CLON Stephane 15:31:59 / 51 H FRA
114 JUGENS Christophe 15:32:00 / 41 H FRA
115 BIANCHI Stephane 15:32:06 / 49 H FRA
116 ROUFFIE Pascal 15:36:18 / 50 H FRA
117 SCHAEFFER Muriel 15:36:51 / 55 F FRA
118 COMBALIER Vincent 15:36:52 / 46 H FRA
119 ECHE Michel 15:45:44 / 61 H FRA
120 BEC Karine 15:48:14 / 47 F FRA
121 Battaglini Pierre 15:48:30 / 58 H SUI
122 BOUSTATIN Morad 15:49:44 / 40 H FRA
123 BLIER Eric 15:50:54 / 59 H FRA
124 LABOULAIS Jerome 15:54:43 / 40 H FRA
125 ROLAND Samuel 15:56:40 / 50 H FRA
126 ROYON Romain 16:00:27 / 38 H FRA
127 COCHINI Sandra 16:00:54 / 52 F FRA
128 FICHOU Erwan 16:00:55 / 47 H FRA
129 GERBER Tobias 16:03:01 / 42 H GER
130 Cattaneo Alfredo 16:03:11 / 50 H ITA
131 DEROUET Christophe 16:05:02 / 59 H FRA
132 LE COURRIARD Lionel 16:05:22 / 46 H FRA
133 FOUCHE Laure 16:06:17 / 38 F FRA
134 CRIGNON Loic 16:08:08 / 27 H FRA
135 RABEUF Severine 16:11:30 / 46 F FRA
136 MOURER Arnaud 16:11:34 / 38 H FRA
137 Colinet Francois 16:11:35 / 45 H FRA
138 Scarparo Laurent 16:17:53 / 43 H FRA
139 PINARD Stephane 16:23:53 / 45 H FRA
140 MONGE Stephane 16:24:41 / 47 H FRA
141 STAICU Andrei 16:29:58 / 39 H ROU
142 VIGOUROUX Olivier 16:30:18 / 56 H FRA
143 DECLERCQ Pierre 16:30:19 / 53 H BEL
144 Dussart Antoine 16:32:07 / 39 H FRA
145 PESCE ARNAUD Nathalie 16:35:44 / 50 F FRA
146 ZACCHIA Federica 16:39:29 / 56 F ITA
147 AMASIO Alessio 16:46:06 / 37 H ITA
148 CHEVALLIER Franck 16:47:29 / 43 H FRA
149 FERRI Philippe 16:53:11 / 41 H FRA
150 DERASSE Sebastien 16:57:12 / 50 H FRA
150 DESCAMPS Thomas 16:57:12 / 36 H FRA
152 WECLEWSKI Stephane 17:00:48 / 44 H FRA
153 HOUTEER MAGNI Justine 17:01:18 / 41 F FRA
154 FERIR Christophe 17:04:06 / 45 H FRA
155 ROZENTAL Sarah Ryfka 17:04:19 / 36 F FRA
156 LEPAGE Anne 17:05:21 / 49 F BEL
157 CONFOURIER Laurent 17:05:26 / 52 H FRA
158 BARBE Jerome 17:07:54 / 51 H FRA
159 CHAPATTE Leonard 17:11:48 / 37 H SUI
160 DESANTI Marie Sophie 17:20:26 / 34 F FRA
161 CLEMENT Francois Regis 17:23:35 / 53 H FRA
162 KULPA Denis 17:25:02 / 54 H FRA
163 LOUP Nicolas 17:27:11 / 39 H FRA
164 CHAMPEIX Claire 17:37:48 / 59 F FRA
165 PARIS Thierry 17:37:57 / 55 H FRA
166 BOUGET Christophe 17:45:55 / 56 H FRA
167 HURAULT Thierry 17:54:36 / 55 H FRA
168 REVOL Ludovic 17:57:11 / 45 H FRA
169 vicariot antoine 17:58:38 / 56 H FRA
170 VISONNEAU Johann 17:58:41 / 31 H FRA
171 Cousin Laurent 18:22:35 / 47 H FRA
172 GAILLARD Joel 18:25:47 / 60 H FRA
173 Giacomelli Nolwen 18:26:17 / 42 F FRA
173 PHILIPPE David 18:26:17 / 40 H FRA
175 FELD Vincent 18:32:59 / 44 H FRA
176 REBILLARD Franck 18:34:35 / 53 H FRA
177 GUIO David 18:52:53 / 50 H FRA
178 ROUGEAUX Julie 18:53:06 / 47 F FRA
179 RICHE Anne 18:53:07 / 50 F FRA
180 CHAMPEIX Jean Emmanuel 19:01:18 / 59 H FRA
180 DEVIS Xavier 19:01:18 / 49 H FRA
DNF ALLANO Gurvan / 31 H FRA
DNF AMBROSI Nadine / 64 F FRA
DNF BERNARD Sylvain / 49 H FRA
DNF BERNARDINI Christophe / 42 H FRA
DNF BLACHON Jean Francois / 60 H FRA
DNF bonnefon Christophe / 43 H FRA
DNF BOURDON Armand / 23 H FRA
DNF BOZOM Matthieu / 39 H FRA
DNF BRICOTTE Laurent / 49 H FRA
DNF CALS Roger / 64 H FRA
DNF CHARON Alain / 59 H FRA
DNF charve Francois / 34 H FRA
DNF Chiari Jean Thomas / 36 H FRA
DNF CONVENTI Francois Marie / 28 H FRA
DNF DUBOIS Sebastien / 34 H FRA
DNF DUPOUY Guillaume / 44 H FRA
DNF FAVRE Pierre Eric / 46 H FRA
DNF GAILLOT MOUGIN Catherine / 56 F FRA
DNF GODET Frederic / 51 H FRA
DNF GOURDON Stephane / 45 H FRA
DNF GRIRA Cyril / 43 H FRA
DNF HAULET Nicolas / 43 H BEL
DNF Hlisnikovsky Benoit / 42 H FRA
DNF LABIJAK Richard / 33 H FRA
DNF LALU Guillaume / 48 H FRA
DNF Le Franc Jean Yves / 70 H FRA
DNF LE LIARD Mickael / 46 H FRA
DNF LESPINASSE Laurent / 50 H FRA
DNF Liegeois Fabien / 51 H FRA
DNF LIEGEOIS Gil / 50 F FRA
DNF LORENZI Jerome / 50 H FRA
DNF LOULIER Jean Marc / 49 H FRA
DNF MACIAS Florence / 46 F FRA
DNF MALLARTE Vincent / 57 H FRA
DNF MARQUES Andre / 75 H FRA
DNF MARQUES Thibaud / 28 H FRA
DNF MARTELLI Francesca / 34 F FRA
DNF MASSIS Guillaume / 45 H FRA
DNF MENVEUX Solene / 44 F FRA
DNF MOUSSEL Francois / 63 H FRA
DNF NEGRO Brigitte / 62 F FRA
DNF NGUYEN Truong Son / 46 H FRA
DNF PARAGE FRANCOISE / 33 F FRA
DNF PERON Agnes / 36 F FRA
DNF piercecchi Johan / 43 H FRA
DNF PIERI Xavier / 31 H FRA
DNF PIN Stephane / 51 H FRA
DNF PLANCON Romuald / 29 H FRA
DNF PORRET Marie Pierre / 53 F FRA
DNF RICHE Manuel / 58 H FRA
DNF STATARI Alain / 49 H FRA
DNF TASSIE Anthony / 36 H FRA
DNF TONIN Damien / 39 H FRA
DNF ZUCCARELLI Jean Jacques / 26 H FRA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved