Event Information

Saarbrücken, Von der Heydt, Germany 2021-28-08 to 2021-29-08

10. RAG Hartfüssler Trail

Race information:

RAG Hartfüssler Trail - 30km

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
270
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 ODENWALDER Marco 2:37:18
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
448;
27 H GER
2 BLAS Hanno 2:40:06 39 H GER
3 EHRICH Jens 2:42:56 36 H GER
4 REULAND Tim 2:45:14 27 H GER
5 PFANDER Carlo 2:46:59 27 H GER
6 HAMBUCH Michael 2:47:46 34 H GER
7 VARGA Eszter 2:49:56 40 F HUN
8 MEISER Sebastian 2:52:04 33 H GER
9 ZIEMER Martin 2:54:35 41 H GER
10 GROBERT Timo 2:57:39 38 H GER
11 HIPPLER Andreas 2:56:57 51 H GER
12 ZIELINSKI Kamil 2:57:16 38 H GER
13 FALLER Andre 2:59:37 40 H GER
14 WEINDEL Petra 3:00:48 44 W GER
15 ELLRICH Frederic 3:03:16 29 H GER
16 DORR Stephanie 3:03:13 32 F GER
17 KIERMEIER Uwe 3:03:30 55 H GER
18 SCHEIDT Rainer 3:05:32 54 H GER
19 EISENER Max 3:05:44 35 H GER
20 KOSOWSKI Joelle 3:05:44 31 F LUX
21 GLASEN Marco 3:05:54 51 H GER
22 ARNOLD Pascal 3:06:10 42 H GER
23 SCHUMACHER JERXSEN Patrick 3:07:18 52 H GER
24 SAUER Markus 3:06:46 56 H GER
25 NIEWELING Stefan 3:08:59 56 H GER
26 BLECHSCHMIDT Andreas 3:09:51 52 H GER
27 MANG Christoph 3:10:03 38 H GER
28 KRAUSHAAR Lukad 3:10:39 32 H GER
29 DEMMERLE Marco 3:10:39 52 H GER
30 DAHLEM Jurgen 3:11:35 53 H GER
31 LUDEMANN Alexander 3:11:53 39 H GER
32 GROS Joachim 3:12:16 56 H GER
33 LAUX Tobias 3:13:06 31 H GER
34 BREIHOF Cyrille 3:13:03 48 H GER
35 KUBELA Frieda 3:14:06 26 W GER
36 WELLER Sophia 3:13:47 21 W GER
37 KORNER Sebastian 3:14:29 31 H GER
38 SZYSZKA Alexandre 3:15:16 42 H FRA
39 LESMEISTER Benjamin 3:16:59 37 H GER
41 SCHUBELIN Sabrina 3:16:35 40 W GER
42 GOTZ Heiko 3:16:32 49 H GER
43 SCHMITT Sebastian 3:16:37 40 H GER
44 KARMANN Andreas 3:17:30 41 H GER
45 TIERRA Marcel 3:17:34 38 H GER
46 HEINZ Uwe 3:18:16 50 H GER
47 PORTZ Uwe 3:18:16 53 H GER
48 BECKER Julian 3:18:08 33 H GER
49 LOHNERTZ Manuel 3:18:53 43 H GER
50 KLEIN Alexander 3:19:02 31 H GER
51 KNOP Stephan 3:19:12 42 H GER
52 WESTRICH Ralph 3:20:00 49 H GER
53 BLANK Michael 3:20:34 57 H GER
54 SOSSALLA Adam 3:21:26 49 H GER
55 VICARI David 3:21:25 31 H GER
56 MULLER Torsten 3:21:18 44 H GER
57 SCHERER Johannes 3:21:42 41 H GER
58 RECKTENWALD Martin 3:22:04 47 H GER
59 DUCKSTEIN Volker 3:22:53 52 H GER
60 MULLER Claudia 3:24:09 50 F GER
61 KNEIP Alexander 3:24:39 30 H GER
62 JOHN Thomas 3:26:35 49 H GER
63 KERNBACH Benjamin 3:26:57 44 H GER
64 HOFFMANN Tobias 3:27:23 29 H GER
65 ZEHNER Amanda 3:29:58 37 F USA
66 WALLACHER Erik 3:30:21 48 H GER
67 PETER Birthe 3:32:37 48 W GER
68 ORLOFF Sven 3:32:48 40 H GER
69 KECK Julia 3:33:09 27 F GER
70 LINDNER KLEIN Sophia 3:32:58 43 W GER
71 SCHERER Peter 3:33:21 46 H GER
72 MULLER Sibylle 3:34:25 55 W GER
73 HEMMER Bernd 3:34:28 44 H GER
74 MORLAK Sandra 3:34:22 41 W LUX
75 HEUER Kai Uwe 3:35:15 58 H GER
76 SCHNEIDER Johannes 3:35:07 36 H GER
77 NELZ Silvana 3:35:09 43 W GER
78 PETER Joe 3:35:37 41 H GER
79 HAFENRICHTER Nadine 3:36:23 40 F GER
80 HAHN Stephan 3:35:51 39 H GER
81 ALFF Anne 3:35:54 36 W GER
82 STELZER Daniel 3:36:48 33 H GER
83 MASLOH Rouven 3:36:52 35 H GER
84 REMMLINGER Till 3:37:29 27 H GER
85 SCHULZE Christian 3:37:20 32 H GER
86 ODENDAHL Volker 3:37:27 54 H GER
87 MATHIS Ulrike 3:37:58 58 F GER
88 DINCHER Andreas 3:38:14 36 H GER
89 VORMWALD Anne 3:38:29 31 W GER
90 ZUCK Isabelle 3:38:25 44 W GER
91 HONECKER Reinhold 3:38:27 57 H GER
92 FLICKER Dennis 3:39:19 35 H GER
93 HALBERSTADT David 3:38:56 34 H GER
94 KUPSCH Saskia 3:39:07 31 F GER
95 SPEICHER Sven 3:39:49 43 H GER
96 KRAMP Thomas 3:40:32 44 H GER
97 KIEFER Bianca 3:40:45 40 W GER
98 STRIETTER Sven 3:41:38 46 H GER
99 RACK Andreas 3:41:27 36 H GER
100 ZIMMER Stefan 3:42:07 39 H GER
101 DENTER Frank 3:42:14 50 H GER
102 KLEIN JEANETTE 3:42:14 43 F GER
103 HILLER Katja 3:42:22 46 W GER
104 VARADI Jan 3:42:23 37 H GER
105 HECKMANN Jorg 3:42:52 50 H GER
106 Mueller Stefan 3:42:26 53 H GER
107 MUNDI Robin 3:43:21 25 H GER
108 Burk Sven 3:43:52 41 H GER
109 KARMANN Uwe 3:44:01 61 H GER
110 WELTNER Nicole 3:44:07 44 F GER
111 Leidinger Patric 3:45:36 51 GER
112 ALTENHOFEN Marc 3:45:56 46 H GER
113 STILLENMUNKES Frank 3:47:00 53 H GER
114 LIEBIG Sven 3:47:10 46 H GER
115 MAURER Timo 3:47:22 51 H GER
116 HAGEMANN Sven 3:48:24 33 H GER
117 HAUPENTHAL Stefan 3:49:23 34 H GER
118 MARX Carlo 3:49:06 39 H LUX
119 FRANZELIUS Peter 3:49:40 44 H GER
120 LOUX Fanny 3:49:20 28 W FRA
121 SCHERER Thomas 3:49:20 44 H GER
122 KLEIN Tania 3:49:36 40 F FRA
123 PAJONK Alexander 3:49:42 30 H GER
124 LOOS Markus 3:50:17 48 H GER
124 LOOS Markus 3:50:17 48 H GER
125 TUBBESING Jurgen 3:50:33 67 H GER
125 TUBBESING Jurgen 3:50:33 67 H GER
126 KRAMER Markus 3:50:14 54 H GER
126 KRAMER Markus 3:50:14 54 H GER
127 ALT Michael 3:52:09 50 H GER
127 ALT Michael 3:52:09 50 H GER
128 GERGEN Andreas 3:51:56 58 H GER
128 GERGEN Andreas 3:51:56 58 H GER
129 ERBEL Achim 3:52:29 52 H GER
129 ERBEL Achim 3:52:29 52 H GER
130 WENDT Christoph 3:52:48 52 H GER
130 WENDT Christoph 3:52:48 52 H GER
131 HASSEL Dieter 3:52:45 57 H GER
131 HASSEL Dieter 3:52:45 57 H GER
132 PRZEWOZNY Damian 3:53:16 43 H GER
132 PRZEWOZNY Damian 3:53:16 43 H GER
133 RAUSCH Alina 3:54:03 27 F GER
133 RAUSCH Alina 3:54:03 27 F GER
134 HAUSER Gunther 3:53:44 58 H GER
134 HAUSER Gunther 3:53:44 58 H GER
135 REIMOLD Wolfgang 3:54:33 57 H GER
135 REIMOLD Wolfgang 3:54:33 57 H GER
136 ROSSOL Stefan 3:54:17 34 H GER
136 ROSSOL Stefan 3:54:17 34 H GER
137 MILZ Laura 3:54:51 27 W GER
137 MILZ Laura 3:54:51 27 W GER
138 TONNISSEN Gloria 3:55:11 51 W POR
138 TONNISSEN Gloria 3:55:11 51 W POR
139 TONNISSEN Stefan 3:55:13 54 H GER
139 TONNISSEN Stefan 3:55:13 54 H GER
140 RUPP Christian 3:57:22 47 H GER
140 RUPP Christian 3:57:22 47 H GER
141 CLAY Anne 3:56:49 36 W GER
141 CLAY Anne 3:56:49 36 W GER
142 HUBER Steffen 3:56:49 34 H GER
142 HUBER Steffen 3:56:49 34 H GER
143 FEIEREISEN Diane 3:57:30 40 W GER
143 FEIEREISEN Diane 3:57:30 40 W GER
144 APPEL Torsten 3:57:25 52 H GER
144 APPEL Torsten 3:57:25 52 H GER
145 JACOBS Frederic 3:57:31 37 H GER
145 JACOBS Frederic 3:57:31 37 H GER
146 FRANK Pascal 3:57:33 35 H GER
146 FRANK Pascal 3:57:33 35 H GER
147 RIESS MIGEOT Caroline 3:58:01 54 W GER
147 RIESS MIGEOT Caroline 3:58:01 54 W GER
148 DEGNER Christian 3:58:03 53 H GER
148 DEGNER Christian 3:58:03 53 H GER
149 BECKER Nicole 3:58:26 45 W GER
149 BECKER Nicole 3:58:26 45 W GER
150 SCHULTE Stephan 3:58:46 33 H GER
150 SCHULTE Stephan 3:58:46 33 H GER
151 LOTH Patrick 3:59:06 49 H GER
151 LOTH Patrick 3:59:06 49 H GER
152 JUNG Marco 3:59:07 49 H GER
152 JUNG Marco 3:59:07 49 H GER
153 HUTHER Michael 4:00:21 40 H GER
153 HUTHER Michael 4:00:21 40 H GER
154 FAIVRE Cyrille 4:01:02 52 H GER
154 FAIVRE Cyrille 4:01:02 52 H GER
155 MANG Dirk 4:01:27 50 H GER
155 MANG Dirk 4:01:27 50 H GER
156 THUMFART Markus 4:02:26 38 H GER
156 THUMFART Markus 4:02:26 38 H GER
157 MEISNER Daniel 4:02:24 38 H GER
157 MEISNER Daniel 4:02:24 38 H GER
158 STADTEFELD Andy 4:02:31 37 H GER
158 STADTEFELD Andy 4:02:31 37 H GER
159 BENDER Nadine 4:02:30 39 W GER
159 BENDER Nadine 4:02:30 39 W GER
160 HAURY Michael 4:02:33 45 H GER
160 HAURY Michael 4:02:33 45 H GER
161 MERKEL Jens 4:03:45 46 H GER
161 MERKEL Jens 4:03:45 46 H GER
162 SPRINGBORN Silke 4:04:16 46 F GER
162 SPRINGBORN Silke 4:04:16 46 F GER
163 SCHMIDT Michael 4:04:16 52 H GER
163 SCHMIDT Michael 4:04:16 52 H GER
164 ZIMMERMANN Heiko 4:04:58 49 H GER
164 ZIMMERMANN Heiko 4:04:58 49 H GER
165 NIEMCZYK Vincent 4:04:57 36 H FRA
165 NIEMCZYK Vincent 4:04:57 36 H FRA
166 MAY Katrin 4:06:00 37 F GER
166 MAY Katrin 4:06:00 37 F GER
167 SADLOWSKI Torsten 4:07:14 41 H GER
167 SADLOWSKI Torsten 4:07:14 41 H GER
168 NAUMANN Julia 4:07:29 39 W GER
168 NAUMANN Julia 4:07:29 39 W GER
169 ARNOLD Micha 4:07:31 46 H GER
169 ARNOLD Micha 4:07:31 46 H GER
170 KIRSCHWENG Lukas 4:09:52 25 H GER
170 KIRSCHWENG Lukas 4:09:52 25 H GER
171 SCHAFER Kai 4:09:52 46 H GER
171 SCHAFER Kai 4:09:52 46 H GER
172 KISTNER Klaus 4:11:36 68 H GER
172 KISTNER Klaus 4:11:36 68 H GER
173 HAMMER Stephan 4:11:36 57 H GER
173 HAMMER Stephan 4:11:36 57 H GER
174 HERFURTH Julien 4:11:45 31 H GER
174 HERFURTH Julien 4:11:45 31 H GER
175 JAKOBS Hans Gunter 4:11:45 72 H GER
175 JAKOBS Hans Gunter 4:11:45 72 H GER
176 BUS Karl Heinz 4:11:50 72 H GER
176 BUS Karl Heinz 4:11:50 72 H GER
177 FESS MANGOLD Frank 4:13:54 53 H GER
177 FESS MANGOLD Frank 4:13:54 53 H GER
178 HAUSMANN PAUL Christoph 4:14:12 38 H GER
178 HAUSMANN PAUL Christoph 4:14:12 38 H GER
179 BUSCHE Sandra 4:14:45 50 W GER
179 BUSCHE Sandra 4:14:45 50 W GER
180 HAUSINGER Alexander 4:14:30 34 H GER
180 HAUSINGER Alexander 4:14:30 34 H GER
181 KREISCHER Joachim 4:14:40 63 H GER
181 KREISCHER Joachim 4:14:40 63 H GER
182 KLESER Martina 4:14:40 47 W GER
182 KLESER Martina 4:14:40 47 W GER
183 SCHAUM Ramona 4:15:32 34 W GER
183 SCHAUM Ramona 4:15:32 34 W GER
184 HERRMANN Carsten 4:15:48 27 H GER
184 HERRMANN Carsten 4:15:48 27 H GER
185 KLAR Karin 4:16:33 48 W GER
185 KLAR Karin 4:16:33 48 W GER
186 MULLER Stefan 4:17:37 38 H GER
186 MULLER Stefan 4:17:37 38 H GER
187 BUSCHE Manfred 4:18:10 60 H GER
187 BUSCHE Manfred 4:18:10 60 H GER
188 THOMAS Adeline 4:18:44 38 F GER
188 THOMAS Adeline 4:18:44 38 F GER
189 SCHERER Patrick 4:18:46 47 H GER
189 SCHERER Patrick 4:18:46 47 H GER
190 KIMBELL Brent 4:19:24 35 H GER
190 KIMBELL Brent 4:19:24 35 H GER
191 DONATH Benjamin 4:19:33 43 H GER
191 DONATH Benjamin 4:19:33 43 H GER
192 HASSIG Christina 4:19:32 32 W GER
192 HASSIG Christina 4:19:32 32 W GER
193 HONECKER Christine 4:19:33 42 F GER
193 HONECKER Christine 4:19:33 42 F GER
194 RAUBUCH Carsten 4:20:25 47 H GER
194 RAUBUCH Carsten 4:20:25 47 H GER
195 JANSING Thomas 4:21:21 56 H SUI
195 JANSING Thomas 4:21:21 56 H SUI
196 JERXSEN Christine 4:21:17 53 F GER
196 JERXSEN Christine 4:21:17 53 F GER
197 SEIBEL Sascha 4:21:25 41 H GER
197 SEIBEL Sascha 4:21:25 41 H GER
198 BRAUN Christoph 4:23:46 51 H GER
198 BRAUN Christoph 4:23:46 51 H GER
199 HILBRATH Markus 4:25:10 32 H GER
199 HILBRATH Markus 4:25:10 32 H GER
200 SCHAFFNER Julia 4:25:27 38 W GER
200 SCHAFFNER Julia 4:25:27 38 W GER
201 HIPPLER Jurgen 4:25:27 55 H GER
201 HIPPLER Jurgen 4:25:27 55 H GER
202 DOERFERT Jurgen 4:25:44 61 H GER
202 DOERFERT Jurgen 4:25:44 61 H GER
203 WOBBEKING Melanie 4:25:55 44 W GER
203 WOBBEKING Melanie 4:25:55 44 W GER
204 THEISOHN Andreas 4:25:55 49 H GER
204 THEISOHN Andreas 4:25:55 49 H GER
205 KLEIN Martin 4:25:56 60 H GER
205 KLEIN Martin 4:25:56 60 H GER
206 WOLF Birgit 4:25:56 49 W GER
206 WOLF Birgit 4:25:56 49 W GER
207 SEIBEL Christoph 4:26:31 49 H GER
207 SEIBEL Christoph 4:26:31 49 H GER
208 MEYER Anika 4:27:51 37 W GER
208 MEYER Anika 4:27:51 37 W GER
209 THINNES Martin 4:28:09 56 H GER
209 THINNES Martin 4:28:09 56 H GER
210 SCHNEIDER Jan 4:28:56 46 H GER
210 SCHNEIDER Jan 4:28:56 46 H GER
211 MENN Christian 4:28:56 35 H DEN
211 MENN Christian 4:28:56 35 H DEN
212 HERZOG Christine 4:28:48 58 F GER
212 HERZOG Christine 4:28:48 58 F GER
213 MEYER Wolfgang 4:29:04 57 H GER
213 MEYER Wolfgang 4:29:04 57 H GER
214 CZENSKOWSKI Harald 4:29:53 59 H GER
214 CZENSKOWSKI Harald 4:29:53 59 H GER
215 MCGARR Tim 4:29:39 27 H GER
215 MCGARR Tim 4:29:39 27 H GER
216 SOPALA Nicole 4:30:03 29 W GER
216 SOPALA Nicole 4:30:03 29 W GER
217 SPEED Christian 4:30:54 40 H GER
217 SPEED Christian 4:30:54 40 H GER
218 SPEED Christelle 4:30:55 46 W FRA
218 SPEED Christelle 4:30:55 46 W FRA
219 WALDECKER Holger 4:30:49 47 H GER
219 WALDECKER Holger 4:30:49 47 H GER
220 TRIERWEILER Paul 4:30:50 48 H GER
220 TRIERWEILER Paul 4:30:50 48 H GER
221 OZGUL Pervin 4:31:37 46 F GER
221 OZGUL Pervin 4:31:37 46 F GER
222 MULLER Andrea 4:32:19 55 W GER
222 MULLER Andrea 4:32:19 55 W GER
223 V. MUNCHOW Christiane 4:32:40 57 W GER
223 V. MUNCHOW Christiane 4:32:40 57 W GER
224 WILHELM Peter 4:32:42 49 H GER
224 WILHELM Peter 4:32:42 49 H GER
225 CRISPI Angelo 4:33:37 60 H GER
225 CRISPI Angelo 4:33:37 60 H GER
226 HANISCH Barbara 4:33:44 55 W GER
226 HANISCH Barbara 4:33:44 55 W GER
227 SAAM Marlen 4:34:37 62 F GER
227 SAAM Marlen 4:34:37 62 F GER
228 JUNG Daniela 4:34:13 47 W GER
228 JUNG Daniela 4:34:13 47 W GER
229 Müller Kai 4:34:12 49 H GER
229 Müller Kai 4:34:12 49 H GER
230 KOPP DIERKES Dorothea 4:34:31 47 W GER
230 KOPP DIERKES Dorothea 4:34:31 47 W GER
231 DIERKES Gerhard 4:34:32 54 H GER
231 DIERKES Gerhard 4:34:32 54 H GER
232 ROHE Helge 4:34:53 52 H GER
232 ROHE Helge 4:34:53 52 H GER
233 HANISCH Joachim 4:35:27 61 H GER
233 HANISCH Joachim 4:35:27 61 H GER
234 ROTHEL Jessica 4:36:04 36 F GER
234 ROTHEL Jessica 4:36:04 36 F GER
235 LUDVIGSEN Tinna 4:36:24 37 W GER
235 LUDVIGSEN Tinna 4:36:24 37 W GER
236 RUDKOWSKI Anna 4:35:57 50 F GER
236 RUDKOWSKI Anna 4:35:57 50 F GER
237 NEU Moni 4:37:29 52 F GER
237 NEU Moni 4:37:29 52 F GER
238 GRESSUNG Sebastian 4:38:18 37 H GER
238 GRESSUNG Sebastian 4:38:18 37 H GER
239 RIVATELLI Daniela 4:39:28 55 F GBR
239 RIVATELLI Daniela 4:39:28 55 F GBR
240 LIESAU Desiree 4:40:12 39 W GER
240 LIESAU Desiree 4:40:12 39 W GER
241 KISTNER Regina 4:40:36 64 W GER
241 KISTNER Regina 4:40:36 64 W GER
242 HUBER Bettina 4:41:36 40 W GER
242 HUBER Bettina 4:41:36 40 W GER
243 SCHWAMBERGER Andreas 4:41:39 54 H GER
243 SCHWAMBERGER Andreas 4:41:39 54 H GER
244 BRECH Gisela 4:42:08 59 W GER
244 BRECH Gisela 4:42:08 59 W GER
245 PUNESSEN Frank 4:42:08 50 H GER
245 PUNESSEN Frank 4:42:08 50 H GER
246 WEBER Karsten 4:42:38 50 H GER
246 WEBER Karsten 4:42:38 50 H GER
247 WAGMANN Lea 4:44:05 30 W GER
247 WAGMANN Lea 4:44:05 30 W GER
248 GEORGES Bernhard 4:44:30 58 H GER
248 GEORGES Bernhard 4:44:30 58 H GER
249 HERTRICH Frank 4:50:58 66 H GER
249 HERTRICH Frank 4:50:58 66 H GER
250 LOHMANN Jens 4:51:21 51 H GER
250 LOHMANN Jens 4:51:21 51 H GER
251 HOFMANN Karin 4:53:44 61 F GER
251 HOFMANN Karin 4:53:44 61 F GER
252 HOFMANN Werner 4:53:44 63 H GER
252 HOFMANN Werner 4:53:44 63 H GER
253 SCHAFER Stefan 4:54:54 53 H GER
253 SCHAFER Stefan 4:54:54 53 H GER
254 SCHAFER Christine 4:54:54 48 W GER
254 SCHAFER Christine 4:54:54 48 W GER
255 GUMPRECHT Anna 4:55:40 24 W GER
255 GUMPRECHT Anna 4:55:40 24 W GER
256 ZOLLER Yannick 4:55:40 26 H GER
256 ZOLLER Yannick 4:55:40 26 H GER
257 KERN Florian 4:56:42 31 H GER
257 KERN Florian 4:56:42 31 H GER
258 VOGEL Matthias 4:58:11 33 H GER
258 VOGEL Matthias 4:58:11 33 H GER
259 PORT Sandra 4:58:34 42 W GER
259 PORT Sandra 4:58:34 42 W GER
260 JOCHUM Henning 4:58:34 52 H GER
260 JOCHUM Henning 4:58:34 52 H GER
261 DRISLER Rudolf 5:01:19 70 H GER
261 DRISLER Rudolf 5:01:19 70 H GER
262 GEBHARDT Thomas 5:05:14 63 H GER
262 GEBHARDT Thomas 5:05:14 63 H GER
263 HOFFMANN Linda 5:09:00 29 W GER
263 HOFFMANN Linda 5:09:00 29 W GER
264 RECKTENWALD Margit 5:11:57 53 W GER
264 RECKTENWALD Margit 5:11:57 53 W GER
265 ABENDROTH Stefan 5:12:02 43 H GER
265 ABENDROTH Stefan 5:12:02 43 H GER
266 KARSTEN Nils 5:12:33 40 H GER
266 KARSTEN Nils 5:12:33 40 H GER
267 KARSTEN Semia 5:12:33 37 W GER
267 KARSTEN Semia 5:12:33 37 W GER
268 NICHOLSON Trudi 5:12:33 63 W GER
268 NICHOLSON Trudi 5:12:33 63 W GER
269 LANGENBAHN Ralf 5:20:27 40 H GER
269 LANGENBAHN Ralf 5:20:27 40 H GER
270 RANDERATH Nancy 5:33:35 39 W GER
270 RANDERATH Nancy 5:33:35 39 W GER
271 KLAUCK Monika 5:34:03 49 W GER
271 KLAUCK Monika 5:34:03 49 W GER
272 HELLBRUCK Bernd 5:36:32 53 H GER
272 HELLBRUCK Bernd 5:36:32 53 H GER
273 SCHNEIDER Rainer 5:38:14 62 H GER
273 SCHNEIDER Rainer 5:38:14 62 H GER
274 HILBERER Michael 5:38:13 42 H GER
274 HILBERER Michael 5:38:13 42 H GER
275 LUDWIG Matthias 5:50:15 60 H GER
275 LUDWIG Matthias 5:50:15 60 H GER
276 REIMANN Hans 5:58:03 66 H GER
276 REIMANN Hans 5:58:03 66 H GER
277 KAHL Andreas 5:58:08 46 H GER
277 KAHL Andreas 5:58:08 46 H GER
278 ZIPFLER Werner 5:58:02 62 H GER
278 ZIPFLER Werner 5:58:02 62 H GER
279 SCHMITT Elke 6:06:56 61 F GER
279 SCHMITT Elke 6:06:56 61 F GER
280 GODICKE Boris 6:16:33 60 H GER
280 GODICKE Boris 6:16:33 60 H GER
281 MEYER Joachim 6:33:31 54 H GER
281 MEYER Joachim 6:33:31 54 H GER
282 MEYER Christoph 6:33:32 56 H GER
282 MEYER Christoph 6:33:32 56 H GER
283 MEYER Julian 6:33:32 23 H GER
283 MEYER Julian 6:33:32 23 H GER
284 KLEIN Alexandra 6:49:08 48 F GER
284 KLEIN Alexandra 6:49:08 48 F GER
DNF RESCHKE Andreas 59 H GER
DNF RESCHKE Andreas 59 H GER
DNF ZABANOFF Peter 56 H GER
DNF ZABANOFF Peter 56 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved