Event Information

Saarbrücken, Von der Heydt, Germany 2021-28-08 to 2021-29-08

10. RAG Hartfüssler Trail

Race information:

RAG Hartfüssler Trail - 58Km

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
410
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 KIRSCHBAUM Max 4:43:42
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
134;
35 H GER
2 Scott Toby 4:48:57 30 H NZL
3 DAIBER Florian 5:12:18 43 H GER
4 OSTER Joachim 5:25:11 45 H GER
5 Backes Joel 5:30:40 24 GER
6 Schneider Marc 5:45:17 34 H GER
7 Stortz Martin 5:47:34 55 H GER
8 COMES Michael 5:50:29 40 H GER
9 HOFFMANN Carsten 5:51:42 41 H GER
10 VEITH Pamela 5:52:01 48 F GER
11 NOEL NICOLAS 5:52:55 27 H FRA
12 Wesely Andy 5:53:12 37 H GEO
13 WINKELBLECH Pia 5:54:53 46 F GER
14 HOFFMANN Thomas 5:59:39 35 H GER
15 FISCHER Thomas 6:04:46 52 H GER
16 JAKOB Dennis 6:08:16 29 H GER
17 ZIETAN Peter Frederik 6:08:46 38 H GER
18 ESSER Lothar 6:09:58 61 H GER
19 ABSCHLAG Ralf 6:10:33 57 H GER
20 FURST Stefan 6:13:54 54 H GER
21 MULLER Bernhard 6:16:16 50 H GER
22 MORGOTT Thomas 6:19:18 49 H GER
23 LANG Christian 6:20:42 53 H GER
24 EGGER Marco 6:24:37 52 H GER
25 Schmitz Jochen 6:26:50 54 H LUX
26 WILLMANN Volker 6:34:32 39 H GER
27 ANDRAE Wolfram 6:36:35 50 H GER
28 MULLER Markus 6:37:13 49 H GER
29 BECKER Benjamin 6:41:06 33 H GER
30 HANN Thomas 6:41:08 42 H GER
31 ZIMMER SCHONENBERGER Franziska 6:42:04 48 W SUI
32 HUNSICKER Stefan 6:42:04 62 H GER
33 KETTENBAUM Marius 6:42:17 36 H GER
34 SCHMITT Thomas 6:42:29 48 H GER
35 HESPELT GERD 6:44:02 46 H GER
36 Freitag Michael 6:44:19 48 H GER
37 SCHUTZE Sara 6:44:15 31 W GER
38 FISCHER Barbel 6:45:07 57 F GER
39 MANZI RYAN 6:45:33 39 H USA
40 SUS Alexander 6:46:27 45 H GER
41 JERIC Sascha 6:49:53 45 H GER
42 SCHMITZ Kerstin 6:50:17 57 F GER
43 SCHUTZE Mirco 6:51:28 33 H GER
44 SCHRAMM DO CARMO Christian 6:52:16 41 H GER
45 GULL Karsten 6:55:21 30 H GER
46 SASSO SANT Claire 6:57:59 32 F SUI
47 MOSER Sonja 7:02:37 37 W GER
48 HENTSCH Martin 7:02:57 51 H GER
49 FARR Thomas 7:03:28 41 H GER
50 JACOB Linda 7:12:04 23 W GER
51 SPISLA Dominik 7:12:03 29 H GER
52 MASTROSERIO Michael 7:12:17 51 H ITA
53 FELL Christopher 7:12:56 33 H GER
54 SCHIELER Jonas 7:15:50 35 H GER
55 BREGER Bertold 7:16:38 56 H GER
56 LINGNAU Tino 7:18:33 35 H GER
57 RUF Daniel 7:24:49 41 H GER
58 SCHNEIDER Michael 7:25:46 45 H GER
59 SEDAT Bernd 7:26:29 43 H GER
60 BERKATH Petra 7:30:36 49 F GER
61 HOH Florian 7:32:40 40 H GER
62 HOH Birgit 7:32:40 42 W GER
63 HIRSCHENBERGER Falco 7:33:45 43 H GER
64 ZABEL Christian 7:34:30 46 H GER
65 NEIDEK Doro 7:35:12 49 F GER
66 UNGER Gerhard 7:35:50 57 H GER
67 GANTER Martin 7:36:09 59 H GER
68 DENZER Christian 7:36:40 33 H GER
69 Jung Florian 7:37:26 40 H GER
70 LAMEST Charlie 7:38:47 54 H GER
71 LAUFER Mathias 7:38:32 55 H GER
72 Strasser Mario 7:39:16 31 H GER
73 Yu Yanfei 7:39:44 29 H CHN
74 ZAH Michael 7:40:39 39 H GER
75 RECHEL Janine 7:40:53 43 F GER
76 BABIAK Hans Peter 7:42:51 51 H GER
77 DORR Volker 7:43:01 64 H GER
78 WOLF Jane 7:43:00 47 W GER
79 KEMPF Sabine 7:44:50 48 F GER
80 LINKE Ralf 7:44:50 55 H GER
81 PORN KIEFER Vanessa 7:45:23 37 F GER
82 REINERT Carsten 7:45:27 48 H GER
83 BRAEMER Lars 7:47:43 49 H GER
84 SCHULER Nadia 7:48:45 39 F GER
85 LEYENDECKER Rainer 7:48:45 65 H GER
86 NAGEL Tobias 7:53:01 29 H GER
87 PAULI Dietmar 7:54:47 61 H GER
88 KUSTER Kim 7:55:09 20 W GER
89 KUSTER Manfred 7:55:09 58 H GER
90 KLEIN Thorsten 7:55:02 41 H GER
91 KASTNER Jochen 7:58:03 52 H GER
92 HESS Rene 8:00:32 49 H GER
93 ROTHENBUSCH Marlene 8:00:51 65 F GER
94 SCHEIB Bernhard 8:04:15 61 H GER
95 FULLE Silke 8:08:26 49 F GER
97 VOGEL Thomas 8:13:54 48 H GER
98 JOHANN Bernd 8:14:45 60 H GER
99 BAUTZE Thibault 8:15:00 37 H GER
100 PABST Anika 8:16:46 42 F GER
101 RUHL Wolfgang 8:16:45 67 H GER
102 ORDENBACH Andreas 8:17:11 60 H GER
103 BAUER Markus 8:18:02 53 H GER
104 WOLL Jorg 8:22:01 55 H GER
105 RUTTEN Ingo 8:24:11 41 H GER
106 KOLZER Naomi 8:24:11 32 F GER
107 MAHNKE Sandra 8:31:57 47 F GER
108 RITTER Ivonne 8:33:09 30 W GER
109 WAGNER Robert 8:37:54 56 H GER
110 MORETTI Daniel 8:42:25 24 H LUX
111 BAUER Dominik 8:42:24 41 H GER
112 Ulrich Claudia 8:43:19 52 F GER
113 KONRAD Mara 8:51:17 31 F GER
114 SCHULER Ruth 8:51:17 34 F GER
115 Thiel Janina 8:51:17 33 F GER
116 KLUS Jan 8:51:32 43 H GER
117 ROSE Nils 8:52:42 39 H GER
118 MOWALD Reiner 8:53:33 50 H GER
119 RUPEK Paul 8:54:23 35 H GER
120 Renfer Matthias 8:55:55 53 H GER
121 JUNKES Inga 8:55:52 18 W GER
122 BATZ Torsten 8:57:28 58 H GER
123 PILGER Carolin 8:59:50 33 F GER
124 KINDEL Tanja 8:59:50 48 W GER
126 WINDE Matthias 9:10:40 45 H GER
127 Gillmann Tom 9:16:03 55 H GER
128 DEL VALLE Dieter 9:27:54 60 H GER
129 SCHIFFER Michael 9:27:53 44 H GER
DNF BEIER Ingo 48 H GER
DNF HELMES Tanja 49 F GER
DNF KONRAD Julian 35 H GER
DNF OBERHAUSER Ksenia 38 F GER
DNF REETZ Sarah 39 F GER
DNF STRAS Viola 50 F GER
DNF VIEDT Jurgen 64 H GER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved