Event Information

Huaraz, PE 2021-29-05

Sierra Andina - Chavin Trail

Select Another Race

Race information:

Chavin Trail 18k

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
14
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 GARGIA Martin 01:46:42 / 33 H PER
2 NINO PENA Jorge Luys 01:53:12 / 21 H PER
3 SANTISTEBAN Juan Carlos 02:13:22 / 23 H PER
4 MAZA CASTRO Aldo 02:21:52 / 19 H PER
5 SARMIENTO Jean Pierre 02:29:00 / 30 H PER
6 MONSALVE Nelly 02:35:57 / 36 F PER
7 BELLIDO AYME Ruth Carola 02:43:49 / 38 F PER
8 BERNARDO Orlando Apolinario 02:45:47 / 35 H PER
9 BERNARDO Hugo Apolinario 02:45:50 / 45 H PER
10 CAMPOS GAMARRA Juan Manuel 02:55:24 / 35 H PER
11 HIDALGO DEL PIELAGO Juan Carlos 03:01:30 / 38 H PER
12 HUAMANI LOPEZ Broni Jesus 03:02:52 / 54 H PER
13 GORDILLO Christian 03:03:55 / 32 H PER
14 ALCANTARA Mily Damian 03:04:43 / 34 F PER
15 OBLITAS Jorge 03:10:23 / 28 H PER
16 GARCIA Pierina 03:12:28 / 34 F PER
17 LANDEO Oliver 03:14:32 / 36 H PER
18 OCAMPO Leidy 03:14:35 / 26 F PER
19 ALARCON HERNANDEZ Claudia 03:16:13 / 32 F PER
20 REQUEJO German 03:16:30 / 32 H PER
21 VILLA MALAGA Diego 03:17:23 / 27 H PER
22 MAYHUAY INGA Jorge 03:17:41 / 31 H PER
23 GALLARDO Lourdes 03:20:46 / 33 F PER
24 CHAVARRY Martha 03:22:01 / 30 F PER
25 SANTOS Harold 03:29:41 / 52 H PER
26 VEGA FERRER Carlos 03:31:29 / 47 F PER
27 SALAZAR Anibal Francisco 03:35:59 / 41 H PER
28 ROMERO Claudia 03:36:34 / 43 F PER
29 HUALI CARRILLO Natalia Leticia 03:38:14 / 37 F PER
30 MEJIA PARDO Lucy Rebeca 03:39:47 / 39 F PER
31 ALBURQUERQUE Diego 03:44:08 / 23 H PER
32 CABRERA Nadia 03:48:13 / 26 F PER
33 GOMEZ Yolexy 03:49:03 / 26 F VEN
34 ROBLES Miguel 03:52:16 / 51 H PER
35 CORDOVA Priscilla 03:52:46 / 29 F PER
36 LEVIZACA OBREGON Oscar 03:53:42 / 36 H PER
37 SIMOVIC Ana Maria 03:55:13 / 35 F PER
38 ZAPATA CASTILLO Camila Natalia 03:59:02 / 26 F PER
39 LADERA Melissa 03:59:18 / 38 F PER
40 CRESPO ZAFRA Roberto Carlos 03:59:50 / 35 H PER
41 PEREYRA SANTOS Juan Manuel 04:07:06 / 47 H PER
42 GAVIDIA MARTINEZ Angela 04:07:10 / 26 F PER
43 OROSCO NAVEROS Jose Luis 04:13:13 / 39 H PER
44 JIMENEZ JAUREGUI Dulce Angie 04:19:12 / 32 F PER
45 JURADO AGAMA Miluska Yanina 04:24:14 / 41 F PER
46 SANCHEZ HUARACA Delfina 04:26:30 / 40 F PER
47 TORRES Cynthia Elizabeth 04:28:04 / 38 F PER
48 LUGO MENA Leslie 04:32:33 / 34 F PER
49 OLORTEGUI GOMEZ Ana Paula 04:54:14 / 31 F PER
50 BAUTISTA Luisiana Paula 04:59:18 / 36 F PER
DNF CALDERON NAVARRETE Julio Cesar / 32 H PER
DNF HUAMAN Doris / 55 F PER
DNF JACHO ALMEIDA Jenny Janet / 40 F PER
DNF MEDRANO CUEVA Emerson / 47 H PER
DNF MEDRANO MOSTACERO Favio / 20 H PER
DNF ORMENO MONTES Gisella / 48 F PER
DNF QUISPE Liliana / 48 F PER
DNF ROBLES TORRE Lorena / 41 F PER
DNF ROZAS OLIVARI Christian / 41 H PER
DNF SABLA KOURANI Mariam / 51 F PER
DNF YON ACOSTA Patricia Del Pilar / 42 F PER
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved