Event Information

Holy Island, GB 2021-09-07 to 2021-10-07

St Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Race information:

Saint Cuthbert's Way Ultra 45M

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
3
Finisher level
270
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 THOMPSON Peter 7:31:05 / 31 H GBR
2 RHYS Nicholas 8:34:24 / 48 H GBR
3 ZOLKIEWICZ Maciej 9:00:51 / 27 H POL
4 WOOD Madeleine 9:03:51 / 35 F GBR
5 FEATHERSTONE Jenny 9:06:24 / 43 F GBR
6 GARLAND Richard 9:16:52 / 24 H GBR
7 BULLEN Paul 9:21:40 / 42 H GBR
8 GRIFFITHS Lucie 9:26:19 / 42 F GBR
9 HERBERT HERBERT Kerstine 9:41:48 / 46 F GBR
10 HOLLOWAY Richard 9:43:13 / 42 H GBR
11 SHARP Ian 9:58:30 / 40 H GBR
12 KNIGHT Liam 10:01:22 / 32 H GBR
13 SAMPHIER Philippa 10:01:23 / 23 F GBR
14 HALLIMAN Kate 10:15:39 / 45 F GBR
15 KINGSTON Charlotte 10:19:43 / 35 F GBR
16 BRODIE Sean 10:25:07 / 49 H GBR
17 DAGLISH Lee 10:29:00 / 41 H GBR
18 BATEY Andrew 10:46:45 / 24 H GBR
19 JONES Vaughan 10:50:55 / 45 H GBR
20 SWINDELLS Rebecca 11:18:16 / 38 F GBR
21 STINSON Ian 11:19:29 / 51 H GBR
22 HUDSON Richard 11:30:57 / 61 H GBR
23 BLOXHAM Alistair 11:35:30 / 43 H GBR
24 BAXTER Scott 11:36:56 / 37 H GBR
25 HARVEY Marguerite 11:37:22 / 43 F GBR
26 KING Carla 11:37:24 / 41 F GBR
27 BREWER Tom 11:39:38 / 46 H GBR
28 GRIFFITH Chris 11:46:59 / 56 H GBR
29 AULD Dean 11:54:32 / 53 H GBR
30 MATHER Graham 11:57:18 / 50 H GBR
31 JENSEN Nina 12:09:51 / 48 F DEN
32 CONWAY Kieran 12:24:47 / 47 H GBR
33 GATH Chris 12:38:32 / 32 H GBR
34 HAMPTON Craig 12:57:02 / 49 H GBR
35 LITTLE Andrew 12:57:05 / 40 H GBR
36 MILLER James 13:06:54 / 56 H GBR
37 IRVING Lisa 13:07:19 / 42 F GBR
38 TOMLINSON Gillian 13:07:28 / 53 F GBR
39 TOGWELL Phil 13:14:25 / 50 H GBR
40 BOWER Scot 13:14:29 / 46 H GBR
41 TIMNEY Colin 13:14:59 / 48 H GBR
42 NORDSTROM Shaun 13:15:02 / 53 H GBR
43 CUMMINS Si 13:19:22 / 56 H GBR
44 REDPATH Lesley 13:22:53 / 52 F GBR
45 Aries Felicity 13:32:11 / 60 F GBR
46 COWAN Shaun 13:38:03 / 43 H GBR
47 HUXLEY Doreen 13:38:45 / 61 F GBR
48 DAVIDSON Diane 14:02:23 / 48 F GBR
49 PONTON Louise 14:02:24 / 37 F GBR
50 BURROWS Matthew 14:02:55 / 42 H GBR
51 ATKINSON Ashleigh 15:36:38 / 33 F GBR
52 SMITH Nicole 15:36:40 / 36 F GBR
53 ATKINSON Gordon 15:36:42 / 41 H GBR
54 MCDONNELL Salvadori 16:19:51 / 56 H GBR
55 MCDONNELL Catherine 16:19:52 / 54 F GBR
56 MACNAB David 16:20:07 / 62 H GBR
57 PHILLIPS Tawera 16:26:52 / 43 F GBR
58 STEWART Alan 16:26:55 / 55 H GBR
59 WILSON Iain 16:32:42 / 48 H GBR
60 KENNEDY Laura 16:32:52 / 56 F GBR
61 KELSALL Adrian 16:32:56 / 56 H GBR
62 PINKERTON Wayne 16:44:16 / 55 H GBR
63 DODDS Marianne 16:44:19 / 45 F GBR
64 HULL Chris 16:44:23 / 48 H GBR
DNF COSGROVE Greig / 42 H GBR
DNF MCDINE Stephen / 49 H GBR
DNF RIBY Leigh / 52 H GBR
DNF RICHARDS Ian / 56 H GBR
DNF RICHARDS Katherine / 46 F GBR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved