Event Information

Holy Island, GB 2021-09-07 to 2021-10-07

St Cuthbert's Way Ultra

Race information:

Saint Cuthbert's Way 100K

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
2
Finisher level
370
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Melbourne John 10:26:51 / 41 H GBR
2 FISHER Calum 11:25:43 / 31 H GBR
3 THWAITES Gary 11:56:01 / 48 H GBR
4 ROWE Peter 12:12:48 / 34 H GBR
5 ALLEN Keir 12:24:00 / 48 H GBR
6 PTASZYNSKI Maurycy 12:50:15 / 39 H GBR
7 COX Justin 13:47:28 / 48 H GBR
8 TIEMESSEN David 14:03:49 / 28 H GBR
9 Holt Anthony 14:05:28 / 46 H GBR
10 POWELL Edward 14:17:59 / 42 H GBR
11 WILKINSON Craig 14:20:30 / 40 H GBR
12 GOW Luke 14:26:27 / 49 H GBR
13 WALKER Mark 14:31:12 / 43 H GBR
14 MALONEY Alan 14:32:23 / 50 H GBR
15 GRIEVE Dougie 14:34:45 / 38 H GBR
16 BETHUNE Julie 14:42:32 / 43 F GBR
17 ASPINALL Chris 14:42:34 / 38 H GBR
18 SWINDELLS Phil 14:50:13 / 56 H GBR
19 KELLY Sean 14:52:57 / 42 H GBR
20 GRAVELEY Rob 14:58:43 / 55 H GBR
21 SIMPSON Malcolm 14:59:35 / 51 H GBR
22 TROTTER Joseph 15:00:40 / 49 H GBR
23 QUIGG Hayley 15:01:51 / 31 F GBR
24 WARD Stewart 15:01:52 / 50 H GBR
25 ALLEN Jason 15:09:15 / 49 H GBR
26 JOSE Jemy 15:17:31 / 51 H GBR
27 SWAN Matthew 15:39:52 / 38 H GBR
28 WOOD Nick 15:49:25 / 34 H AUS
29 MOORE Matthew 15:55:16 / 49 H GBR
30 KILDAY Craig 15:56:31 / 51 H GBR
31 BURLACE William 15:57:17 / 30 H GBR
32 Ball Stephen 15:59:40 / 53 H GBR
33 MUNRO Donald 16:20:09 / 36 H GBR
34 Lemmon Matthew 16:26:59 / 37 H GBR
35 GAWLAK Marta 16:27:00 / 38 F POL
36 TYERMAN Kev 16:27:56 / 47 H GBR
37 HODSON FRASE Ian 16:27:56 / 48 H GBR
38 GANDER Will 16:27:59 / 47 H GBR
39 LEARMONTH Crawford 16:34:03 / 32 H GBR
40 DUBOIS Matthew 16:42:57 / 39 H USA
41 BARTON Samuel 16:55:47 / 37 H GBR
42 KUSTUSZ Radoslaw 17:00:01 / 38 H POL
43 HUNTER Russell 17:06:35 / 37 H GBR
44 STEINBECK Liam 17:09:12 / 44 H IRL
45 BROWN ROB 17:13:12 / 54 H GBR
46 SMIDDY Michael 17:15:23 / 32 H GBR
47 OLIVER Sam 17:16:51 / 27 H GBR
48 HOLMES Emma 17:18:04 / 41 F GBR
49 MURCH David 18:12:26 / 51 H GBR
50 BOLAND Sean 18:16:40 / 47 H GBR
51 CORNELL Marie 18:16:41 / 40 F GBR
52 MARTIN Rodger 18:16:43 / 52 H GBR
53 GILMORE Lee 18:17:24 / 50 H GBR
54 SMITH Leon 18:17:25 / 49 H GBR
55 SCOTT Gemma 18:17:31 / 38 F GBR
56 Stephenson Andrew 18:17:56 / 57 H GBR
57 MACASKILL John 18:20:33 / 32 H GBR
58 CARRACHER Sophie 18:24:35 / 31 F GBR
59 PATERSON Isobelle 18:24:42 / 30 F GBR
60 Nicholson Daniel 18:26:52 / 35 H GBR
61 TREECE Helen 18:27:26 / 56 F GBR
62 DYMOTT Tim 18:30:50 / 31 H GBR
63 ANGUS John 18:37:33 / 47 H GBR
DNF ANGUS James / 41 H GBR
DNF ASPINALL Malcolm / 68 H GBR
DNF BIGLANDS Donna / 50 F GBR
DNF BIGLANDS Steve / 53 H GBR
DNF BOND Jon / 52 H GBR
DNF BRAND Robert / 51 H GER
DNF BRANNEN Jo / 44 F GBR
DNF BROWN Susan / 51 F GBR
DNF COUTTS Philip / 59 H GBR
DNF CUNNINGHAM Richie / 52 H GBR
DNF DARLOW Tim / 46 H GBR
DNF FOWLER Greg / 36 H GBR
DNF HAUGK Steffen / 57 H GBR
DNF HEWISON Marc / 47 H GBR
DNF HILL Gary / 38 H RSA
DNF JAMES Bernie / 48 F GBR
DNF JOHNSTON Alan / 54 H GBR
DNF MCCRAW Roland / 56 H GBR
DNF MILLER Catriona / 37 F GBR
DNF MONKMAN Mick / 46 H GBR
DNF MOORE Chris / 35 H GBR
DNF OKPOKAM Atuora / 50 F GBR
DNF PEBERDY Bridget / 62 F USA
DNF PILLING Russell / 59 H GBR
DNF POOLE Gemma / 40 F GBR
DNF RICE Mary / 25 F USA
DNF RUDMAN Elaine / 55 F GBR
DNF SAMAT Paul / 58 H GBR
DNF WARD James / 42 H GBR
DNF WEBSTER Janice / 46 F GBR
DNF WILKINSON Craig / 41 H GBR
DNF YOUNG Brian / 47 H GBR
DNF YULE Mark / 40 H GBR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved