Event Information

 TORREJONCILLO, Spain
25 September 2021

UltrArtesanos 2021

Trail Ultra Artesanos

Itra Points
3
Mountain Points
4
Finisher level
410
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 MIRABEL Mario 5:02:09
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
75;
30 H ESP
2 MURIEL Manuel 5:21:44 32 H ESP
3 MADRUGA Miguel 5:21:45 40 H ESP
4 ROMAN Ricardo 5:31:55 33 H ESP
5 NEILA Felipe 5:50:55 53 H ESP
6 SANZ Jose Manuel 6:00:30 23 H ESP
7 PADIN GONZALEZ Jose 6:01:54 39 H ESP
8 PINA Mariano 6:06:56 47 H ESP
9 FERNANDEZ Marco Antonio 6:08:11 47 H ESP
10 MORENO Jose Antonio 6:21:11 33 H ESP
11 GOMEZ Pako 6:23:41 57 H ESP
12 SACRISTAN Victor Manuel 6:23:57 37 H ESP
13 UTRERO Eusebio 6:24:59 51 H ESP
14 AGUA Francisco Javier 6:30:20 31 H ESP
15 SOLER Carlos Enrique 6:31:22 46 H ESP
16 BORREGUERO Gabriel 6:32:04 43 H ESP
17 HOLGADO Javier 6:36:42 49 H ESP
18 GARRIDO Alvaro 6:48:56 41 H ESP
19 SANTANA Antonio Miguel 6:51:40 37 H ESP
20 NAVARRO Manuel 6:56:46 50 H ESP
21 GARCIA Antonio 6:56:47 52 H ESP
22 HERNANDEZ Gregorio 7:00:27 45 H ESP
23 BORRERO Jose Antonio 7:03:33 33 H ESP
24 VERGEL Pedro 7:05:43 47 H ESP
25 LAZARO Francisco Ezequiel 7:05:44 40 H ESP
26 SANCHEZ Jose Roberto 7:07:29 47 H ESP
27 Fortea Manuel 7:07:44 41 H ESP
28 GOMEZ Jesus 7:08:16 54 H ESP
29 ALCON Nestor 7:09:08 50 H ESP
30 DE LA CALLE Lidia 7:14:33 43 F ESP
31 MORENO Ernesto 7:17:29 24 H ESP
32 ATIENZA Manuel 7:17:46 60 H ESP
33 SANCHEZ Francisco Jose 7:47:59 50 H ESP
34 FERNANDEZ Galo 7:51:23 42 H ESP
35 DOMINGUEZ David 7:51:39 43 H ESP
36 PABLOS Luis Angel 7:55:54 41 H ESP
37 GARCIA Yolanda 8:02:05 48 F ESP
38 TEIJEIRO Alberto Antonio 8:08:37 49 H ESP
39 MUNOZ Angelica 8:09:15 46 F ESP
40 ACERO Javier 8:09:26 43 H ESP
41 MARTIN Jose Carlos 8:11:32 42 H ESP
42 FERNANDEZ Francisco 8:19:00 54 H ESP
43 GARCIA Manuel 8:24:27 48 H ESP
44 ROMERO Valentin 8:24:50 33 H ESP
45 BLANCO Jose Luis 8:24:52 40 H ESP
46 PEREZ Juan Francisco 8:26:37 46 H ESP
47 JIMENEZ Luis 8:30:40 39 H ESP
48 GONZALEZ Juan Gonzalo 8:39:02 51 H ESP
49 AMOR Jesus Manuel 8:40:52 46 H ESP
50 ARMESTO Jose Luis 8:43:17 60 H ESP
51 BLANCO Juan 8:43:35 35 H ESP
52 MACIAS Roberto 8:43:35 47 H ESP
53 LEAL Hector 8:43:35 42 H ESP
54 HERNANDEZ Antonio Nemesio 8:50:36 62 H ESP
55 SANCHEZ Alberto 8:51:26 50 H ESP
56 GARCIA Jose Antonio 8:51:26 45 H ESP
57 MORCILLO Maria Del Mar 8:52:00 50 F ESP
58 POLO Alberto 9:20:43 46 H ESP
59 ENCINAS Manuel 9:23:37 56 H ESP
60 GONZALEZ Jose Antonio 9:23:37 43 H ESP
61 LOPEZ Miguel Angel 9:23:38 46 H ESP
62 DOMINGUEZ Diego 9:32:45 54 H ESP
63 DELGADO Francisco Jesus 9:32:45 52 H ESP
64 BELTRAN Daniel 9:32:45 48 H ESP
65 LOZANO F Javier 9:49:26 46 H ESP
66 HURTADO Felix 9:49:28 55 H FRA
67 DELGADO Eugenio 9:49:29 49 H ESP
DNF GARCIA Aquilina 61 F ESP
DNF GARCIA Jose Manuel 50 H ESP
DNF GOMEZ Txule 51 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ Alberto 42 H ESP
DNF GONZALEZ Jonathan David 39 H ESP
DNF HERNANDEZ Antonio 33 H ESP
DNF MARTIN Juan Pablo 41 H ESP
DNF PACHECO German 40 H ESP
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved