Event Information

Eastbourne, United Kingdom 2021-04-09 to 2021-05-09

South Coast Challenge

Race information:

South coast -1st half

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
2
Finisher level
180
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 ARRIVE Nicolas 6:18:00
Become an ITRA member for 8€ per year to unlock all your race statistics
+
297;
20 H GBR
2 LOCKHART David 6:24:12 35 H GBR
3 Mead Jon 6:26:55 51 H GBR
4 TRIGGS Madeleine 6:33:40 28 F GBR
5 CHAPMAN Saara 6:40:29 42 F GBR
6 ETHERTON Joy 6:41:47 50 F GBR
7 MELVILLE Toby 6:53:47 51 H GBR
8 BAPTISTA David 7:00:40 29 H GBR
9 INGS Jonathan 7:11:37 52 H GBR
10 MITCHELL Stephen 7:16:36 55 H GBR
11 IVES David 7:43:26 43 H GBR
12 BAINS Paula 8:03:28 49 F GBR
13 JONES Samantha 8:03:29 45 F GBR
14 KING Claire 8:09:51 36 F GBR
15 NUTTON Kevin 8:11:01 38 H GBR
16 FORESTER Helen 8:31:30 40 F GBR
17 BOAM Ian 8:33:51 60 H GBR
18 LEWIS Kristina 8:33:55 42 F GBR
19 WALKER Daimon 8:38:40 47 H GBR
20 SHEPHERD William 8:40:47 30 H GBR
21 PARKS Meg 8:50:27 20 F GBR
22 CURRIE Amy 9:01:42 41 F GBR
23 GRACE Ian 9:05:50 53 H GBR
24 BOTTOMLEY Mark 9:05:54 52 H GBR
25 MCNEILE Iona 9:08:21 25 F GBR
26 BIRCHALL Lucy 9:08:23 25 F GBR
27 DODINGTON BOYES Alan 9:20:56 57 H GBR
28 CROYLE Samuel 9:30:16 36 H GBR
29 DYSON Lesa 9:36:21 48 F GBR
29 HUGHES Julie 9:36:21 58 F GBR
31 BENNETT Graeme 9:47:53 68 H GBR
32 OWEN Felicity 10:21:23 32 F GBR
33 CHAPMAN Will 10:21:26 41 H AUS
34 PICK JAMIESON Susannah 10:25:56 40 F GBR
35 GARFOOT Geoffrey 10:28:51 56 H GBR
36 GARFOOT renata 10:28:53 46 F GBR
37 MARTIN Andrea 10:37:22 49 F GBR
38 Martin Neil 10:37:23 51 H GBR
39 HUMPHREY Tara 10:49:17 40 F GBR
40 O'SHEA Gavin 10:50:23 35 H GBR
41 O'SHEA Stuart 10:50:26 42 H GBR
42 FOSTER Paul 10:53:19 59 H GBR
43 MARKELYTE Inga 11:02:56 37 F GBR
44 ELLIS DEVITT Kerry 11:13:12 44 F GBR
45 TAIT Trina 11:13:37 51 F GBR
46 TAIT Thomas 11:13:39 52 H GBR
47 ANDALORO Antonio Angelo 11:16:35 64 H ITA
48 INGRAM Russell 11:16:52 42 H GBR
49 ROBSON luke 11:16:53 42 H GBR
50 LEWIS Jonathan 11:16:55 39 H GBR
51 MARSHALL Deborah 11:17:57 58 F GBR
52 NORRIS James 11:23:45 35 H GBR
53 STEANE Emily 11:24:09 27 F GBR
54 TRICK George 11:28:43 27 H GBR
55 DIMOND Charlie 11:28:46 24 H GBR
56 BHOGAL Gary 11:28:49 24 H GBR
57 MATHIAS dawn 11:29:19 41 F GBR
58 EAVES Alison 11:29:20 37 F GBR
59 CELLIERS Barry 11:36:56 47 H GBR
60 BROWNE Paul 11:39:48 41 H GBR
61 PETRU Cami 11:42:58 36 F GBR
62 GUTSTEIN Brett 11:50:20 26 H GBR
63 Buche Darren 11:51:30 51 H GBR
64 POTTS Daniela 11:53:40 40 F GBR
65 SPICER Elliot 11:55:20 26 H GBR
66 KOEPPING Olga 11:55:21 44 F GBR
67 MOIR Jamie 11:55:24 23 H GBR
68 BARKER Elaine 11:56:41 46 F GBR
69 SHEVLIN Luan 11:56:44 47 F GBR
70 MENZIES Debbie 11:56:45 45 F GBR
71 Nolan Matt 11:57:56 45 H GBR
72 BORTON Francesca 12:00:23 54 F GBR
73 HODGSON Anita 12:00:24 60 F GBR
74 Barker Rob 12:01:56 56 H GBR
75 CULBERT Elizabeth 12:04:29 51 F GBR
76 EGGLETON Andrew 12:04:30 55 H GBR
77 WATSON Louise 12:05:16 41 F GBR
78 CAWLEY Sophie 12:05:23 34 F GBR
79 ANDERSON Kate 12:05:25 36 F GBR
80 PASBOLA SANJAY 12:05:45 52 H GBR
81 PARSONS lee 12:05:50 44 H GBR
82 MIHRIPENNA Tamara 12:06:56 20 F GBR
83 BRYER Julie 12:07:59 41 F GBR
84 LUCAS Darren 12:08:16 45 H GBR
85 FARROW Louise 12:15:03 57 F GBR
86 TAFT Rebecca 12:15:05 51 F GBR
87 NEWTON Sarah 12:15:11 36 F GBR
88 KEENAN Michala 12:15:12 37 F GBR
89 WILLIAMS craig 12:20:40 31 H GBR
90 WOOD Nigel 12:23:02 55 H GBR
91 PARKINSON Deborah 12:23:17 57 F GBR
92 DEGIA Aysha 12:23:24 45 F GBR
93 CHAPMAN KELLY Deborah 12:24:58 50 F GBR
94 NAPTHINE Andy 12:25:02 48 H GBR
95 NAPTHINE Chris 12:25:09 51 H GBR
96 WAGHORN Anna 12:25:20 52 F GBR
97 GRANT Roxanne 12:28:18 40 F GBR
98 WATERS Matilda 12:30:54 28 F GBR
99 FARRANDS Katherine 12:34:33 37 F GBR
100 FARRANDS James 12:34:35 40 H GBR
101 UDEZUE Catherine 12:35:54 42 F GBR
102 THURLEY Lorraine 12:35:55 59 F GBR
103 COOMBS Sarah 12:35:56 44 F GBR
104 O'MAHONEY Jane 12:36:02 32 F GBR
105 Shina Wisdom Parm 12:37:31 59 F GBR
106 wisdom stephen 12:37:35 60 H GBR
107 Deeks Sarah 12:38:44 49 F GBR
108 FRASER jocelyn 12:44:06 45 F GBR
109 FULLER Angela 12:44:15 42 F GBR
110 PIDGEN Jennifer 12:47:08 37 F GBR
111 RODRIGUEZ Juana 12:47:09 49 F GBR
112 HARTLEY John 12:48:58 46 H GBR
113 RICH james 12:50:50 45 H GBR
114 PINK Libby 12:51:02 43 F GBR
115 HORTON Richard 12:53:50 39 H GBR
116 FOX Matt 12:54:40 36 H GBR
117 HOWSE Mike 12:56:38 67 H GBR
118 HOWSE Will 12:56:40 28 H GBR
119 HOWSE Tom 12:56:44 32 H GBR
120 PATEL Krisma 13:02:31 31 F GBR
121 FORD Wendy 13:05:13 41 F GBR
122 RIDDLES Emma 13:05:24 50 H GBR
123 WOODHAMS Luke 13:05:34 19 H GBR
124 WOODHAMS Matthew 13:05:39 47 H GBR
125 SEPHTON Jo 13:08:40 43 F GBR
126 WHITWORTH Alison 13:09:02 58 F GBR
127 FITZPATRICK Jane 13:09:03 51 F GBR
128 WATKINS Natasha 13:09:11 48 F GBR
129 STIMSON Sarah 13:09:16 49 F GBR
130 HOLT Sharon 13:09:23 47 F GBR
131 MACDONALD Will 13:17:10 30 H GBR
132 KOCH Meilisa 13:17:13 31 F GBR
133 GOWAR Leanne 13:17:28 41 F GBR
134 WELLS Philip 13:18:28 28 H GBR
135 WHITTAKER Elizabeth 13:18:29 27 F GBR
136 TURZA Jozsef 13:19:39 45 H GBR
137 OATS Jo 13:20:49 54 F GBR
138 HARMON Vena 13:20:51 40 F GBR
139 SUGA Theo 13:20:54 45 F GBR
140 STANSFIELD Beth 13:20:56 25 F GBR
141 ROCHE Kara 13:22:46 41 F GBR
142 ROGERS Vincent 13:22:49 40 H GBR
143 KIMBERLEY Imogen 13:25:52 25 F GBR
144 BATES Hayley 13:26:42 52 F GBR
145 SECKER sarah 13:26:44 57 F GBR
146 KEEBLE Elizabeth 13:28:31 53 F GBR
147 STOLL Gill 13:31:16 52 F GBR
148 WEBB Victoria 13:31:18 51 F GBR
149 KEMP Joanne 13:34:49 49 F GBR
150 VON KRAUSS SHEAD Kristina 13:35:12 30 F GBR
151 LAWRENCE James 13:41:09 53 H GBR
152 PATEL Dinesh 13:41:25 57 H GBR
153 CHIKHLIWALA Kamlesh 13:41:28 57 H GBR
154 POWELL Jordan 13:43:23 29 H GBR
155 STEWART Ryan 13:43:26 28 H GBR
156 LOCKWOOD Julie 13:43:34 52 F GBR
157 MONROE Jacqueline 13:43:56 54 F GBR
158 DAWSON Julie 13:43:58 54 F GBR
159 GIBBONS Emily 13:44:00 25 F GBR
160 ESPEJO Pilar 13:48:41 47 F GBR
161 CROUCH John 13:48:45 50 H GBR
162 NELSON Julie 13:53:20 58 F GBR
163 SENNETT Sarah 13:54:12 53 F GBR
164 SENNETT Helen 13:54:26 39 F GBR
165 TREDANT Pippa 13:54:35 45 F GBR
166 JOHNSON Matthew 13:58:00 40 H GBR
167 BROOK Julia 13:58:06 42 F GBR
168 THORNTON Hayley 13:58:54 40 F GBR
169 STACEY Michelle 13:58:55 38 F GBR
170 HICKMAN Lynsey 13:58:57 42 F GBR
171 OGAWA Lisa 13:59:26 47 F GBR
172 CHRISTIAN Jodi 13:59:34 42 F GBR
173 MILLGATE Elaine 14:00:32 55 F GBR
174 COX Matthew 14:01:43 40 H GBR
175 HETTERLEY Rose Marie 14:01:47 40 F GBR
176 WILSON Tara 14:04:08 39 F GBR
177 CURTIS John 14:04:10 53 H GBR
178 WELLER Ian 14:04:13 46 H GBR
179 ROWLAND Glen 14:04:14 32 H GBR
180 OATLEY Jane 14:05:29 20 F GBR
181 Strong Sally 14:06:24 64 F GBR
182 STERRIKER RHODES Claire 14:07:17 42 F GBR
183 CHALLINOR Nicky 14:07:26 40 F GBR
184 TRAN Severine 14:08:22 29 F GBR
185 BASTIEN Margaux 14:08:23 30 F GBR
186 BERGER Laura 14:08:25 30 F GBR
187 GODDARD Helen 14:11:50 37 F GBR
187 O’REGAN Orla 14:11:50 26 F GBR
189 CHEUNG May 14:12:04 44 F GBR
190 TOLLIT Amanthi 14:12:05 42 F GBR
191 CAIRNS Sarah 14:14:11 41 F GBR
192 CARROLL Rowan 14:15:59 32 H GBR
193 EALES Adam 14:16:16 32 H GBR
194 TURNER Andrew 14:16:21 28 H GBR
195 DAVISON Robert 14:16:23 37 H GBR
196 BOWEN Kate 14:17:04 33 F GBR
196 WISEMAN Frankie 14:17:04 32 F GBR
198 FINGERNEISSL Helen 14:20:29 41 F GBR
199 SKATES Hanna 14:20:38 38 F GBR
200 COTTRELL Rebecca 14:20:41 38 F GBR
201 THOMPSETT Amy 14:22:35 28 F GBR
202 RAMDIN Sean 14:28:11 51 H GBR
203 WILLIAMS Jon 14:31:47 37 H GBR
204 CHURCH Robert 14:31:48 44 H GBR
205 BEVAN Rhiannon 14:32:07 26 F GBR
206 GENTLE Emily 14:32:09 26 F GBR
207 HALSTEAD Anna 14:32:11 27 F GBR
208 COLLINS Liz 14:34:30 48 F GBR
209 LANFERMEIJER Heather 14:34:31 47 F GBR
210 MANZ Kate 14:34:36 48 F GBR
211 WAKEFIELD Kate 14:35:03 60 F GBR
212 PAVELEY John 14:35:04 39 H GBR
213 ARCH Jack 14:43:27 32 H GBR
214 ARCH Laura 14:43:30 30 F GBR
215 TYE Kylie Louise 14:43:41 32 F GBR
216 SEARLE Shona 14:48:01 54 F GBR
217 LANKESTER Carla 14:48:08 55 F GBR
218 FILSELL Sarah 14:49:55 45 F GBR
219 CASE Sharon 14:50:19 51 F GBR
220 RANSON Charleen 14:52:50 37 F GBR
221 FULLER Stephanie 14:52:53 41 F GBR
222 EVANS Vanessa 14:54:04 26 H GBR
223 WATSON Madeleine 14:54:19 49 F GBR
224 LARRUAT Catherine 14:59:09 38 F GBR
225 MANUNTA Veronica 14:59:21 33 F GBR
226 FERREIRA Vinicius 14:59:27 39 H GBR
227 BUCSA Alin 15:01:18 37 H GBR
228 MIYAKE Jun 15:01:34 48 H GBR
229 BROWN Lorne 15:02:21 53 H GBR
230 AMJID Mohammed 15:03:03 37 H GBR
230 KOVAC Martina 15:03:03 38 F GBR
232 WILSON Sarah 15:03:41 46 F USA
233 BOLTON Bridget 15:03:42 20 F GBR
234 CZETNEROVA Lucia 15:08:47 39 F GBR
235 TRETHOWAN Jarren 15:08:50 30 H GBR
236 SNELL Anoma 15:11:03 46 F GBR
237 ARMSTRONG Pip 15:12:42 25 F GBR
238 ARMSTRONG Stephany 15:12:47 28 F GBR
239 QUILTER Olivia 15:12:50 27 F GBR
240 QUILTER Zoe 15:12:59 25 F GBR
241 REID Claire 15:13:54 54 F GBR
242 LUTHER Ann 15:13:58 64 F GBR
243 SPALDING Alex 15:19:01 22 H GBR
244 BLOOMFIELD Kirsty 15:19:04 23 F GBR
245 LITTLE Jacqueline 15:19:23 40 F GBR
246 TUNWELL joanne 15:19:25 40 F GBR
247 MILNE Victoria 15:19:30 41 F GBR
248 CLARKE Claire 15:21:14 33 F GBR
249 HEATH Lee 15:21:17 40 H GBR
249 MCGUINNESS Hannah 15:21:17 37 F GBR
251 ORKNEY Josh 15:21:32 32 H GBR
252 MILLER Louise 15:22:02 47 F GBR
253 GOULD Claire 15:22:03 41 F GBR
254 ANDREWS Monika 15:24:49 35 F GBR
255 PRINGLE Harriet 15:24:56 17 F GBR
256 HOWELL Kathryn 15:25:00 60 F GBR
257 VANDERSLUIS Megan 15:25:02 18 F GBR
258 WOOLVINE Nikki 15:25:10 51 F GBR
259 RIDGWAY Lisa 15:25:40 51 F GBR
260 HALL Caroline 15:25:42 44 F GBR
261 MULLEN HUGHES Mike 15:27:59 39 H GBR
262 MULLEN HUGHES Alex 15:28:07 37 F GBR
263 TUTTT Kirsty 15:28:36 27 F GBR
264 HOLMAN Sonia 15:28:40 27 F GBR
265 SOOD Suman 15:31:06 60 F GBR
266 DU PRAT Beth 15:38:14 40 F GBR
266 KILLEEN Catherine 15:38:14 46 F GBR
268 DU PRAT Penelope 15:38:18 73 F GBR
269 MONAGHAN Susan 15:38:19 42 F GBR
270 BALCH Imogen 15:46:19 22 F GBR
271 BALCH Grace 15:46:21 26 F GBR
272 BALCH Sharon 15:46:25 54 F GBR
273 DOBSON Lisa 15:47:07 48 F GBR
274 LEA Michelle 15:47:13 30 F GBR
275 SPOONER Tanya 15:59:15 41 F GBR
276 SPOONER Pauline 15:59:17 57 F GBR
277 LILLEY Abigail 16:09:24 40 F GBR
278 LILLEY Charlotte 16:09:27 19 F GBR
279 CHEETHAM Indiana 16:15:07 28 F GBR
280 BRADBROOK Zoe 16:17:24 39 F GBR
281 NEWTON Susan 16:17:25 75 F GBR
282 IMRAY MARK 16:24:32 64 H GBR
283 BAKER Maria 16:27:27 54 F GBR
284 CONNOR Caroline 16:29:24 45 F GBR
285 DANIELS Amy 16:29:31 49 F GBR
286 DAVIES Claire 16:34:54 41 F GBR
287 MCGUIRE VAN ROSS Nicole 16:44:36 31 F GBR
287 MUIR Gemma 16:44:36 34 F GBR
287 MUIR Jade 16:44:36 31 F GBR
290 WALTON Debbie 16:46:30 30 F GBR
291 ROWAN Amy 16:46:37 29 F GBR
292 DIXON Danielle 17:05:00 35 F GBR
292 DIXON Natalie 17:05:00 41 F GBR
292 HAYNES Donna 17:05:00 46 F GBR
292 MONKS Jill 17:05:00 63 F GBR
296 BOGHIU Camelia 17:34:00 39 F GBR
297 MASSA Paulette 18:18:57 57 F GBR
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved