Event Information

BADIA AGNANO, IT 2019-13-10

VALDAMBRA TRAIL

https://www.valdambratrail.com

https://www.valdambratrail.com

Race information:

ULTRA VALDAMBRA TRAIL

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
5
Finisher level
410
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 TUCCI ALEX 5:42:34 / 31 H ITA
2 MONGELLI Lidia 5:52:57 / 41 F ITA
3 Marchesoni Michele 6:00:40 / 33 H ITA
4 RAMBALDI Gianluca 6:09:44 / 49 H ITA
5 RECH Nicola 6:17:06 / 37 H ITA
6 giordani Mirko 6:17:58 / 46 H ITA
7 MARRAGHINI David 6:19:58 / 46 H ITA
8 MARTINI Roberto 6:20:56 / 37 H ITA
9 ORSI Francesco 6:28:59 / 39 H ITA
10 Mattesini Claudio 6:29:41 / 46 H ITA
11 BIANCHINI Francesco 6:30:25 / 42 H ITA
12 del brenna Francesco 6:40:43 / 47 H ITA
13 ALEJANDRINO Gonzalo Jr 6:46:08 / 47 H ITA
14 FAMLONGA Flavio 6:47:30 / 51 H ITA
15 TUCCI Claudio 6:51:35 / 56 H ITA
16 PIERANTONI Luigi 7:01:21 / 37 H ITA
17 CAMILLONI Leonardo 7:03:44 / 57 H ITA
18 BERTELLI Mauro 7:04:50 / 40 H ITA
19 Oliarca Pietro 7:07:36 / 41 H ITA
20 DINTRONO Marco 7:07:39 / 45 H ITA
21 Popa Oana Alina 7:11:02 / 37 F ROU
22 LONGO Giovanni 7:21:08 / 45 H ITA
23 BURBERI Cristian 7:24:56 / 32 H ITA
24 FIORUCCI Fabrizio 7:25:06 / 52 H ITA
25 CANESCHI Luca 7:48:19 / 39 H ITA
26 FABBRI Gaia 7:53:56 / 42 F ITA
27 REGANO Davide 8:05:38 / 33 H ITA
28 RINDI Simone 8:12:51 / 49 H ITA
29 EPIROTI Francesco 8:15:10 / 47 H ITA
30 Crescentini Elisa 8:16:52 / 42 F ITA
31 MACCHERINI Pamela 8:23:33 / 40 F ITA
32 PIAZZA Luciano 8:29:47 / 59 H ITA
33 CHICCO Filippo 8:30:03 / 48 H ITA
34 MARCHETTI William 8:39:44 / 56 H ITA
35 VITABILE Guido 9:00:04 / 41 H ITA
36 CASCIANO Pio 9:17:50 / 63 H ITA
37 SCOTTI Fabio 9:25:52 / 47 H ITA
38 BRAGAGNI Donatella 9:25:53 / 58 F ITA
39 PEREIRA Santos 9:25:57 / 42 H ITA
40 BALDI Andrea 9:31:13 / 44 H ITA
41 MICUCCI Dante 9:38:02 / 43 H ITA
42 PAPINI Rossano 9:43:08 / 49 H ITA
43 REAIDY Chawky 9:44:11 / 52 H LBN
44 Congiu Ilaria 9:46:23 / 41 F ITA
45 PERRA Fabio 9:46:24 / 41 H ITA
46 STOPPONI Alessandro 9:48:54 / 36 H ITA
47 STOPPONI Giacomo 9:53:56 / 41 H ITA
48 ADORNETTO Francesco 9:55:08 / 40 H ITA
49 CALVANI Alessandro 10:02:45 / 51 H ITA
50 ciccaglioni Fabrizio 10:03:35 / 43 H ITA
51 CHIAREI GIANNI 10:10:38 / 51 H ITA
52 MOCELLIN Marina 10:13:51 / 70 F ITA
53 Guerrieri Graziano 10:14:16 / 68 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved