Event Information

BADIA PRATAGLIA, IT 2019-12-05

TRAIL SACRED FORESTS

Select Another Race

Race information:

24Km

Itra Points
1
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
0
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 Carlucci Matteo 2:28:39 / 39 H ITA
2 SASSOLI Samuele 2:32:28 / 53 H ITA
3 BARCHI Christian 2:34:11 / 32 H ITA
4 Parini Carlo 2:36:03 / 45 H ITA
5 MAZZARELLI Giacomo 2:40:06 / 51 H ITA
6 Calderoni Stefano 2:42:50 / 35 H ITA
7 Melani Alessandro 2:46:10 / 43 H ITA
8 GUSSONI Diego 2:49:02 / 38 H ITA
9 CITRA Marco 2:50:15 / 36 H ITA
10 DAGUIN Fabrice 2:50:41 / 50 H ITA
11 ROMANO GIUSEPPE 2:55:46 / 36 H ITA
12 LAZZERINI Gianfranco 2:56:10 / 47 H ITA
13 RENZONI Francesco 2:56:24 / 47 H ITA
14 PELLEGRINI Filippo 2:56:47 / 25 H ITA
15 PANOZZI Massimo 2:58:59 / 49 H ITA
16 CAMPIDELLI Mirco 2:59:00 / 39 H ITA
17 CORA Massimo 3:02:29 / 40 H ITA
18 Zaghini Giacomo 3:02:56 / 37 H ITA
19 SCIAMANNA Luca 3:04:08 / 52 H ITA
20 BELLUCCI Morgan 3:04:20 / 47 H ITA
21 CANTERANI Enrico 3:05:03 / 56 H ITA
22 BISSONI Leonardo 3:05:51 / 30 H ITA
23 MILANESI Maurizio 3:06:01 / 48 H ITA
24 Frassineti Lorenzo 3:07:27 / 34 H ITA
25 TONTI Daniele 3:07:58 / 44 H ITA
26 GIORDANI Mattia 3:08:06 / 23 H ITA
27 D ELIA Vincenzo 3:08:29 / 46 H ITA
28 BELLOFATTO Massimiliano 3:10:03 / 44 H ITA
29 BRUSONI Enrico 3:10:05 / 44 H ITA
30 GIANNINI Stefano 3:10:10 / 59 H ITA
31 GIOVANNINI Luigino 3:10:45 / 49 H ITA
32 BRIGHI Simone 3:11:13 / 35 H ITA
33 GABRIELE Meliciani 3:11:14 / 52 H ITA
34 ANDREINI Daniele 3:12:30 / 44 H ITA
35 CARLETTI Andrea 3:12:37 / 52 H ITA
36 MEROLA Felice Luca 3:13:18 / 40 H ITA
37 PIEROTTI BUNGARO Cosimo 3:14:06 / 39 H ITA
38 CRESTI Simone 3:14:16 / 47 H ITA
39 FORMICA Federico 3:14:52 / 43 H ITA
40 GRILLO Sergio 3:15:10 / 59 H ITA
41 GRECHI Rodolfo 3:15:11 / 43 H ITA
42 MELAI Ettore 3:15:16 / 44 H ITA
43 TOTARO Pasquale 3:15:26 / 37 H ITA
44 MACCARI Simone 3:15:31 / 51 H ITA
45 BARBIERI Francesco 3:15:35 / 41 H ITA
46 GUCCI Simone 3:16:40 / 43 H ITA
47 CHIERICI Stefano 3:17:00 / 48 H ITA
48 GIANNETTI Giorgio 3:18:33 / 46 H ITA
49 FERRARI Nicolo 3:18:40 / 30 H ITA
50 ANGIOLINI Alessandro 3:18:42 / 55 H ITA
51 FRANCHI Marco 3:19:06 / 33 H ITA
52 ZANOBI Filippo 3:19:38 / 25 H ITA
53 LUCCHINI Luca 3:19:53 / 37 H ITA
54 BENASSI Moreno 3:20:06 / 72 H ITA
55 DI SPIRITO Carmine 3:20:32 / 41 H ITA
56 CARBONARI Carlo Alberto 3:20:33 / 30 H ITA
57 D ONORIO Vittorio 3:20:37 / 67 H ITA
58 ZIMEI Fabrizio 3:20:38 / 55 H ITA
59 LUNGHI Marcello 3:22:39 / 53 H ITA
60 ENEI Simone 3:22:54 / 30 H ITA
61 FABBRINI Beatrice 3:23:15 / 31 F ITA
62 GIULIA Mariti 3:23:28 / 48 F ITA
63 DEL CISTIA Marco 3:24:47 / 47 H ITA
64 HYSO Ardit 3:24:59 / 34 H ITA
65 LONGARI Mirco 3:25:18 / 54 H ITA
66 SCIACCA Alessandra 3:26:22 / 51 F ITA
67 DETTI Simone 3:27:26 / 46 H ITA
68 VACCARI Franco 3:27:30 / 63 H ITA
69 GIOVANNETTI Giacomo 3:28:01 / 39 H ITA
70 VIZZINI Salvatore 3:28:14 / 54 H ITA
71 SENESE Daniela 3:28:25 / 42 F ITA
72 CAPPONI Marco 3:29:00 / 53 H ITA
73 MATTIOLI Stefano 3:29:07 / 65 H ITA
74 Nicoletti Gino 3:29:10 / 55 H ITA
75 BIANCHINI ALFREDO 3:30:00 / 55 H ITA
76 PERRELLI Paolo 3:30:30 / 43 H ITA
77 GUAZZALOCA Marco 3:30:40 / 55 H ITA
78 BIZZOCCHI Alessandro 3:30:50 / 40 H ITA
79 SANTARINI Maurizio 3:31:00 / 59 H ITA
80 VALLINI Luca 3:32:00 / 56 H ITA
81 BETTI Mattia 3:33:00 / 28 H ITA
82 GIULIETTI Luana 3:34:12 / 32 F ITA
83 MORBIDELLI Giulia 3:34:47 / 29 F ITA
84 GIORDANI Piero 3:35:11 / 54 H ITA
85 COLETTI Alessio 3:36:06 / 45 H ITA
86 MILIANTI Alessandro 3:36:33 / 47 H ITA
87 DEI Flavio 3:36:51 / 53 H ITA
88 FAINI Paolo 3:37:13 / 53 H ITA
89 GALANELLI Stefano 3:37:21 / 50 H ITA
90 BADINI Iacopo 3:37:24 / 44 H ITA
91 GASPARI Roberto 3:37:29 / 56 H ITA
92 ALBERTINI Giorgia 3:37:29 / 37 F ITA
93 CREMONINI Tommaso 3:37:41 / 47 H ITA
94 BARADEL Giulia 3:37:44 / 41 F ITA
95 BISCARINI Enrico 3:37:51 / 62 H ITA
96 PAOLI Emanuel 3:37:56 / 48 H ITA
97 MAZZA Marco 3:38:02 / 42 H ITA
98 D AIUTO Carlo 3:38:12 / 63 H ITA
99 CESCHEL Federico 3:38:38 / 39 H ITA
100 SALVADORI Monia 3:38:44 / 48 F ITA
101 BARBERI Luigi 3:39:17 / 69 H ITA
102 TRAPANI Silvio 3:40:07 / 34 H ITA
103 TIZZI Michele 3:40:34 / 36 H ITA
104 CAPRA CASADIO Massimiliano 3:40:35 / 44 H ITA
105 PASINI Andrea 3:40:35 / 41 H ITA
106 PAGIOTTI Simone 3:40:42 / 43 H ITA
107 MENGOZZI Laura 3:41:02 / 52 F ITA
108 ACCIAI Araldo 3:41:31 / 48 H ITA
109 Leardini Mario 3:42:17 / 33 H ITA
110 SIMONCINI Enrico 3:42:45 / 43 H ITA
111 PASINI Simone 3:43:08 / 45 H ITA
112 FARINA Vincenzo 3:43:20 / 51 H ITA
113 LUCHETTI Lorenzo 3:43:32 / 34 H ITA
114 GIOVANNINI Nicolo 3:43:36 / 34 H ITA
115 LUCHERELLI Niccolo 3:44:20 / 37 H ITA
116 MATTII Elisa 3:44:48 / 29 F ITA
117 TORTOLI Emanuele 3:44:48 / 38 H ITA
118 OGLIARI Emanuele 3:44:57 / 56 H ITA
119 VOLPI Massimo 3:45:13 / 48 H ITA
120 CASAGRANDE Alberto 3:45:30 / 39 H ITA
121 GALLO Francesco 3:46:02 / 61 H ITA
122 PASQUINI Dimitri 3:46:04 / 34 H ITA
123 BIONDINI Luca 3:46:37 / 55 H ITA
124 Marchetti Andrea 3:47:33 / 53 H ITA
125 MARCELLI Max 3:49:23 / 44 H ITA
126 BROGI Alessandro 3:49:36 / 63 H ITA
127 CASSANO Alessandro 3:50:15 / 59 H ITA
128 BENNATI Sergio 3:53:02 / 62 H ITA
129 DOMENICHELLI Andrea 3:53:02 / 49 H ITA
130 RUBERTI Michela 3:53:52 / 52 F ITA
131 FENILI Mauro 3:53:52 / 63 H ITA
132 BONCOMPAGNI Elisa 3:55:19 / 39 F ITA
133 TRAPANI Paolo 3:57:51 / 65 H ITA
134 BIANCHI Claudio 3:57:51 / 39 H ITA
135 GOZI Graziano 3:57:58 / 53 H ITA
136 LEONZIO Rocco Fabio 3:58:11 / 43 H ITA
137 PETROLLINO Andrea 3:58:12 / 33 H ITA
138 RONCORONI Luca 3:58:37 / 43 H ITA
139 NASSINI Giacomo 3:59:33 / 28 H ITA
140 Mazzotti Giovanni 3:59:59 / 33 H ITA
141 BORDINA Giulia 4:00:14 / 44 F ITA
142 BALDI Francesco 4:03:00 / 51 H ITA
143 CECCONI Alessio 4:03:01 / 51 H ITA
144 SANTICCIOLI Paolo 4:03:10 / 44 H ITA
145 MARZOCCHI Marina 4:03:51 / 52 F ITA
146 PINZAUTI Silvia 4:03:51 / 40 F ITA
147 BEVILACQUA Massimo 4:06:09 / 55 H ITA
148 KELLY Sichi 4:07:22 / 34 F ITA
149 FUSAI David 4:08:03 / 42 H ITA
150 BIANCHI Lara 4:08:13 / 36 F ITA
151 Portinari Mattia 4:08:13 / 42 H ITA
152 REBUFFAT Ciro 4:08:21 / 55 H ITA
153 BURECA Fabio 4:08:32 / 58 H ITA
154 MANCINI Matteo 4:09:35 / 37 H ITA
155 BARELLAI Patrizia 4:09:42 / 48 F ITA
156 BOTTI Cristina 4:11:39 / 48 F ITA
157 TRALLI Alessio 4:12:23 / 38 H ITA
158 NAPOLEONE Antonello 4:13:47 / 54 H ITA
159 NOCENTINI Gianpiero 4:13:54 / 54 H ITA
160 CARNATI Sara 4:16:26 / 43 F ITA
161 BOVI Lorenzo 4:17:10 / 44 H ITA
162 SACCARDI Monia 4:18:40 / 49 F ITA
163 MENGONI Roberta 4:19:23 / 61 F ITA
164 CIUFFONI STANGHINI Francesco 4:19:23 / 48 H ITA
165 DE MARTINO Matteo 4:21:21 / 54 H ITA
166 SASSI Mauro 4:21:48 / 53 H ITA
167 BONDANZI Vincenzo 4:25:20 / 60 H ITA
168 CHEROTTI Stefano 4:26:18 / 66 H ITA
169 COMANDUCCI Alessio 4:27:44 / 56 H ITA
170 VIVARINI Stefano 4:28:13 / 65 H ITA
171 BARRIOS Fabiana 4:28:53 / 58 F ARG
172 CAPORALI Riccardo 4:28:59 / 48 H ITA
173 DI MARCO Alessandra 4:29:00 / 58 F ITA
174 HEFFLER Daniele 4:31:10 / 57 H ITA
175 PIERI Clarissa 4:31:11 / 46 F ITA
176 IZBICKA Anna 4:34:12 / 51 F ITA
177 Moga Duina Claudia 4:37:57 / 46 F ROU
178 FALTONI Andrea 4:39:22 / 54 H ITA
179 MAFUCCI Riccardo 4:39:23 / 53 H ITA
180 PELOSI Monica 4:42:37 / 53 F ITA
181 PERUT Barbara 4:42:46 / 62 F ITA
182 SAUSA Paola 4:42:46 / 55 F ITA
183 NOVELLI Barbara 4:42:46 / 56 F ITA
184 ANDREINI Nada 4:42:46 / 47 F ITA
185 GIOVANNONI Serena 4:45:32 / 48 F ITA
186 PERUZZI Claudio 4:49:02 / 43 H ITA
187 COSTANTINI Adriano 4:55:43 / 52 H ITA
188 CAU Francesca 4:55:43 / 45 F ITA
189 AMBROSINI Alessandro 4:57:13 / 46 H ITA
190 GOBBI Federica 4:57:13 / 40 F ITA
191 MARRI Mirco 4:57:30 / 60 H ITA
192 RASPA Emanuela 4:57:30 / 60 F ITA
193 VILLA Alessio 4:57:50 / 47 H ITA
194 BOVINI Luca 4:58:00 / 52 H ITA
195 ROSSI Luigi 4:58:13 / 54 H ITA
196 BARBIERI Alessandra 5:04:33 / 54 F ITA
197 VAIDA Laurean Ovidiu 5:14:35 / 54 H ROU
198 CANTERANI Stefano 5:14:35 / 65 H ITA
199 MELANDRI Flavia 5:28:47 / 47 F ITA
200 MORINI Andrea 5:28:47 / 50 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved