Event Information

Castiglion Fiorentino, IT 2019-07-04

Trail delle Valli Etrusche

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

Select Another Race

Race information:

30km

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 PAYN Tom 2:35:52 / 42 H GBR
2 Forconi Giacomo 2:38:41 / 30 H ITA
3 BREZZI Daniele 2:42:21 / 37 H ITA
4 BUGIARDINI Marco 3:02:38 / 37 H ITA
5 MOGETTA Matteo 3:03:24 / 34 H ITA
6 ZACCONE Simone 3:05:05 / 37 H ITA
7 CETARINI Tiziano 3:07:35 / 41 H ITA
8 SADOTTI Gilberto 3:10:24 / 56 H ITA
9 MAZZARELLI Giacomo 3:12:01 / 51 H ITA
10 RACHKOV Paolo 3:23:10 / 29 H ITA
11 DAGUIN Daguin 3:23:33 / 50 H ITA
12 RENZONI Francesco 3:24:26 / 47 H ITA
13 FAMLONGA Flavio 3:24:55 / 51 H ITA
14 Fornero Enrico 3:25:03 / 55 H ITA
15 LONGHI Marco 3:26:16 / 33 H ITA
16 COLETTI Alessio 3:30:33 / 45 H ITA
17 MARIOTTI Christian 3:32:48 / 46 H ITA
18 MAZZINI Juri 3:35:06 / 47 H ITA
19 Bassetti Federico 3:35:32 / 46 H ITA
20 PICIN Mirlene 3:35:36 / 41 F BRA
21 VICHI Katiuscia 3:40:23 / 47 F ITA
22 giordani Mirko 3:40:37 / 46 H ITA
23 NARINO Gabriel 3:41:46 / 42 H ITA
24 BANELLI Sergio 3:44:47 / 55 H ITA
25 GIANNINI Stefano 3:48:10 / 59 H ITA
26 GIOVANNINI Luigino 3:50:41 / 49 H ITA
27 SCIAMANNA Luca 3:51:18 / 52 H ITA
28 SALOMONE Domenico 3:55:05 / 54 H ITA
29 COSTANTINI Marco 3:55:08 / 57 H ITA
30 MICHELE Ragni 3:55:15 / 37 H ITA
31 LENA Silvia 4:00:58 / 30 F ITA
32 BATANI Alessandro 4:03:08 / 50 H ITA
33 MILIANTI Alessandro 4:04:16 / 47 H ITA
34 GIULIA Mariti 4:04:16 / 48 F ITA
35 Rebecchi Davide 4:06:43 / 54 H ITA
36 PIROZZI Giovanni 4:08:36 / 47 H ITA
37 FUNES Pierluigi 4:10:25 / 48 H ITA
38 TOPPETTI David 4:11:59 / 54 H ITA
39 BRUNI Vinicio 4:14:44 / 45 H ITA
40 GIULIETTI Luana 4:18:15 / 32 F ITA
41 RICCIO Roberto 4:18:50 / 47 H ITA
42 PAPETTI Paolo 4:26:18 / 51 H ITA
43 DOMENICHELLI Andrea 4:28:37 / 49 H ITA
44 CAPPONI Marco 4:28:39 / 53 H ITA
45 BENNATI Sergio 4:30:16 / 62 H ITA
46 PODOLAK Pietro Antonio 4:30:25 / 42 H ITA
47 Nardone Davide 4:33:12 / 29 H ITA
48 DI SORA Danilo 4:33:51 / 48 H ITA
49 RANALDI Mauro 4:35:37 / 32 H ITA
50 GULINATI Barbara 4:35:38 / 51 F ITA
51 GABRIELE Matteo 4:35:38 / 31 H ITA
52 VIVARINI Stefano 4:39:09 / 65 H ITA
53 CAPULLI Giovanni 4:41:26 / 54 H ITA
54 CHIAROTTI Stefano 4:44:49 / 43 H ITA
55 FOIANESI Rossano 4:45:51 / 52 H ITA
56 RUBERTI Michela 4:49:49 / 52 F ITA
57 FENILI Mauro 4:52:19 / 63 H ITA
58 BOTTI Cristina 4:53:48 / 48 F ITA
59 CAVALLETTI Barbara 4:54:17 / 45 F ITA
60 ARIOLI Massimo 4:58:28 / 62 H ITA
61 FUSAI David 5:03:07 / 42 H ITA
62 RAGNI Francesco 5:07:54 / 65 H ITA
63 CARNATI Sara 5:08:40 / 43 F ITA
64 ALUNNI PINI Michele 5:10:25 / 50 H ITA
65 TORZOLI Valter 5:10:26 / 62 H ITA
66 DE MARTINO Matteo 5:10:32 / 54 H ITA
67 GOLINO Roberto 5:13:52 / 37 H ITA
68 ROSSI Pamela 5:14:43 / 42 F ITA
69 ZANCHI Paola 5:14:44 / 50 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved