Event Information

BADIA PRATAGLIA, IT 2018-26-05

TRAIL SACRED FORESTS

Select Another Race

Race information:

15Km

Itra Points
0
Mtn Points
8
Finisher level
260
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 DANIELE Clementi 1:09:56 / 52 H ITA
2 ROSAI Valentino 1:15:24 / 57 H ITA
3 BENINI Federico 1:19:07 / 32 H ITA
4 MONTAGUTI Andrea 1:19:53 / 29 H ITA
5 MENCHETTI Simone 1:20:42 / 48 H ITA
6 PIAZZINI Sandro 1:21:13 / 43 H ITA
7 PASQUINELLI Marco 1:22:21 / 38 H ITA
8 FRONTANI Massimo 1:27:29 / 56 H ITA
9 CARDUCCI Riccardo 1:27:30 / 39 H ITA
10 BERTOLUCCI Stefano 1:29:31 / 44 H ITA
11 EUSEBI Stefano 1:29:57 / 42 H ITA
12 SANTI Davide 1:29:57 / 42 H ITA
13 BATTISTI Francesco 1:29:57 / 50 H ITA
14 GIOMBINI Luca 1:30:18 / 40 H ITA
15 NAPPI Enrico 1:30:26 / 63 H ITA
16 PELLEGRINI Filippo 1:31:42 / 55 H ITA
17 PECORARI Giancarlo 1:32:27 / 37 H ITA
18 ARPILI Andrea 1:32:27 / 42 H ITA
19 ROSSIGNOLI Nicolo 1:32:44 / 37 H ITA
20 LACRIMINI Patrizia 1:32:49 / 54 F ITA
21 CONTI Antonio 1:33:13 / 46 H ITA
22 NASSINI Giacomo 1:34:03 / 28 H ITA
23 BONDI Enrico 1:34:54 / 33 H ITA
24 MALLON Michael 1:35:01 / 46 H ITA
25 BERLIOCCHI Alberto 1:35:05 / 37 H ITA
26 ULIVI Alessandro 1:35:32 / 48 H ITA
27 SCARPATO Paolo 1:35:34 / 58 H ITA
28 CANEPA Diego 1:37:13 / 52 H ITA
29 CIUCCIOMEI Nazzareno 1:37:14 / 54 H ITA
30 RIGHINI Alessio 1:37:55 / 43 H ITA
31 SEBASTIANELLI Diego 1:38:27 / 43 H ITA
32 MOLARA Simone 1:38:57 / 45 H ITA
33 Dimonte Tony 1:39:56 / 36 H ITA
34 SAMPAOLI Cristian 1:39:56 / 46 H ITA
35 VANNI Giacomo 1:39:57 / 31 H ITA
36 TASSINARI Francesco 1:40:15 / 37 H ITA
37 BAROCCI Massimiliano 1:41:06 / 45 H ITA
38 CANESCHI Remigio 1:41:30 / 53 H ITA
39 COLTRIOLI Camillo 1:41:55 / 40 H ITA
40 MARSANO Daniele Cosimo 1:43:39 / 54 H ITA
41 BAZZOCCHI Domenico 1:43:54 / 50 H ITA
42 FARNETI Riccardo 1:43:55 / 46 H ITA
43 MOFFETT Sylvia 1:44:24 / 61 F USA
44 MARTINELLI Federico 1:44:49 / 37 H ITA
45 GRILLI Franco 1:46:30 / 62 H ITA
46 MENGOZZI Laura 1:46:38 / 52 F ITA
47 DEL MAGNO Oscar 1:47:35 / 39 H ITA
48 LUSETTI Michele 1:47:58 / 48 H ITA
49 Tamburini Davide 1:48:28 / 29 H ITA
50 GARDELLI Andrea 1:49:06 / 57 H ITA
51 ANGORI Luciano 1:49:16 / 49 H ITA
52 VERDI Julian 1:49:39 / 49 H ITA
53 MONTANARI Gianni 1:50:37 / 52 H ITA
54 TRABALZA Giovanni 1:51:16 / 57 H ITA
55 GARDELLI Massimiliano 1:51:33 / 50 H ITA
56 DURANTI Emiliano 1:51:40 / 40 H ITA
57 BARTOLINI Cristina 1:51:43 / 51 F ITA
58 CECILI Patrizio 1:52:38 / 47 H ITA
59 BURANI Marta 1:52:43 / 36 F ITA
60 OTTAVIANI Andrea 1:52:43 / 49 H ITA
61 BORGHINI Carlo 1:53:07 / 48 H ITA
62 CAPPONI Boris 1:53:13 / 42 H ITA
63 GRILLI Francesco 1:53:14 / 31 H ITA
64 PIERGENTILI Andrea 1:54:36 / 51 H ITA
65 BRACALENTI Massimo 1:54:52 / 38 H ITA
66 MARRI Angelo 1:55:04 / 43 H ITA
67 MORETTI Giuliana 1:55:14 / 60 F ITA
68 MUCCIOLI Matteo 1:57:05 / 47 H ITA
69 ALFARANO Emanuela 1:58:43 / 36 F ITA
70 GAROIA Daniela 1:58:51 / 44 F ITA
71 LANDI Marco 1:59:58 / 61 H ITA
72 CIANFERONI Nicola 2:00:35 / 53 H ITA
73 BUONO Marco 2:02:57 / 62 H ITA
74 DEL BIMBO Marco 2:04:14 / 58 H ITA
75 DEL BIMBO Silvia 2:04:15 / 44 F ITA
76 LUPI Michele 2:04:42 / 54 H ITA
77 MONACCI Lucia 2:04:42 / 54 F ITA
78 PINZAUTI Silvia 2:05:18 / 40 F ITA
79 FABIANELLI Luca 2:05:50 / 41 H ITA
80 VANNUCCI Enrico 2:05:51 / 40 H ITA
81 ALLARA Riccardo 2:06:16 / 47 H ITA
82 TARTARI Anna 2:06:44 / 55 F ITA
83 TAVANTI Marica 2:07:53 / 35 F ITA
84 DEL DEBOLE Cesare 2:07:53 / 55 H ITA
85 ULIVI Roberto 2:09:01 / 44 H ITA
86 FABIANI Paolo 2:09:16 / 44 H ITA
87 RECLA Ivelia 2:09:18 / 36 F ITA
88 NESPOLI David 2:09:22 / 53 H ITA
89 FABBRI Gaia 2:11:36 / 42 F ITA
90 MURATORI Alessandra 2:12:46 / 29 F ITA
91 LODOVINI Filippo 2:15:29 / 55 H ITA
92 SORDI Vieri 2:15:29 / 66 H ITA
93 FALTONI Andrea 2:17:57 / 54 H ITA
94 MAFUCCI Riccardo 2:17:58 / 53 H ITA
95 BORIOSI Francesca 2:23:08 / 55 F ITA
96 MALIZIA Leonello 2:23:15 / 62 H ITA
97 GAZZA Roberta 2:26:16 / 64 F ITA
98 BELLI Elisabetta 2:26:19 / 63 F ITA
99 BAGNOLI Samanta 2:26:19 / 47 F ITA
100 FILIPPI Elisa 2:26:58 / 42 F ITA
101 ESPOSITO Giovanni 2:31:13 / 66 H ITA
102 MAZZINI Ingrid 2:34:47 / 43 F ITA
103 ANTONELLI Maddalena 2:36:43 / 44 F ITA
104 BOCCI Giovanni 2:36:48 / 70 H ITA
105 DI TOMMASO Elda 2:37:05 / 62 F ITA
106 VENTURELLA Anna 2:44:54 / 55 F ITA
107 PALLOTTI Carla 3:06:55 / 60 F ITA
108 BONDI Raffaella 3:07:47 / 58 F ITA
109 GRAZIANI Pier Giorgio 3:07:48 / 58 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved