Event Information

Castiglion Fiorentino, IT 2018-08-04

Trail delle Valli Etrusche

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

Select Another Race

Race information:

32K

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
350
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BALDUCCI Luca 2:58:10 / 25 H ITA
2 ROTA Donatello 3:03:15 / 36 H ITA
3 BREZZI Daniele 3:06:36 / 37 H ITA
4 Carloni Filippo 3:15:24 / 34 H ITA
5 GUADAGNINO Antonino 3:18:03 / 53 H ITA
6 SADOTTI Gilberto 3:26:07 / 56 H ITA
7 ESPOSITO Giuseppe 3:32:18 / 43 H ITA
8 SASSOLI Samuele 3:35:02 / 53 H ITA
9 Mattesini Claudio 3:40:38 / 46 H ITA
10 BONZI Mattia 3:40:47 / 34 H ITA
11 MEINI Leonardo 3:43:00 / 44 H ITA
12 POMA Matteo 3:43:25 / 44 H ITA
13 GHERGO Alessio 3:45:19 / 40 H ITA
14 fiorani Gabriele 3:46:01 / 49 H ITA
15 DAGUIN Fabrice 3:46:55 / 50 H ITA
16 MENCHETTI Simone 3:47:47 / 48 H ITA
17 FABBRI Danilo 3:50:06 / 59 H ITA
18 Cheli Daniele 3:50:27 / 50 H ITA
19 PALLINI Roberto 3:53:16 / 42 H ITA
20 CHIERICI Stefano 3:54:30 / 48 H ITA
21 TRAVAGLINI Gianluca 3:55:26 / 47 H ITA
22 GIANNI Giansanti 3:56:11 / 39 H ITA
23 MARIOTTI Christian 3:57:01 / 46 H ITA
24 BARONE Gianni 4:01:22 / 53 H ITA
25 CICCARELLA Gianluca 4:01:30 / 51 H ITA
26 BIANCHINI Francesco 4:03:10 / 42 H ITA
27 PETRENI Giulia 4:03:43 / 42 F ITA
28 TRIPPI Luca 4:04:19 / 33 H ITA
29 CORTI Caterina 4:04:44 / 36 F ITA
30 MAZZINI Juri 4:05:30 / 47 H ITA
31 PETRIZZO Fabio 4:06:26 / 48 H ITA
32 D ELIA Vincenzo 4:13:14 / 46 H ITA
33 TONAZZOLLI Riccardo 4:13:37 / 41 H ITA
34 FELICI Fabio 4:14:49 / 58 H ITA
35 NESI Cosimo 4:15:32 / 32 H ITA
36 IMBUCATURA Cristina 4:15:58 / 49 F ITA
37 ALESSANDRINI Maurizio 4:16:48 / 52 H ITA
38 MENEGUZZO Graziano 4:17:42 / 53 H ITA
39 FERRANTE Maurizio 4:17:44 / 51 H ITA
40 COLANTUONO Debora 4:17:46 / 46 F ITA
41 SCIAMANNA Luca 4:20:03 / 52 H ITA
42 malfatti Stefano 4:20:41 / 59 H ITA
43 MARSELLA Bruno 4:21:18 / 42 H ITA
44 BRAGANTI Maria 4:21:34 / 56 F ITA
45 SUSTA Federico 4:23:24 / 44 H ITA
46 SALVADORI Monia 4:25:34 / 48 F ITA
47 Fiaschi Jacopo 4:26:13 / 40 H ITA
48 MILANESI Maurizio 4:26:35 / 48 H ITA
49 GIANNINI Stefano 4:34:16 / 59 H ITA
50 CIARDIELLO Sergio 4:35:13 / 47 H ITA
51 CAVICCHI Sergio 4:35:14 / 61 H ITA
52 FERRARI Giovanni Alberto 4:35:17 / 55 H ITA
53 BENCINI Gionata 4:38:11 / 49 H ITA
54 CHECCACCI Gianmarco 4:41:14 / 27 H ITA
55 FORNARI Antonella 4:41:16 / 54 F ITA
56 GERMANO Giuseppe 4:43:56 / 45 H ITA
57 BITTARELLI Natale 4:44:10 / 70 H ITA
58 GENOVESI Federico 4:47:13 / 48 H ITA
59 CRIVELLI Antonio 4:49:05 / 53 H ITA
60 FIUMI Fabio 4:49:31 / 41 H ITA
61 GUIDELLI Federico 4:55:18 / 44 H ITA
62 ROGHI Jacopo 4:55:20 / 41 H ITA
63 GRIPPO Alessandro 4:55:22 / 43 H ITA
64 CAPPELLI Nicoletta 4:55:23 / 44 F ITA
65 GIULIANI Michele 4:55:25 / 48 H ITA
66 ABATE Alfonso 4:55:38 / 55 H ITA
67 FLORI Francesca 4:57:31 / 48 F ITA
67 FLORI Stefania 4:57:31 / 42 F ITA
69 VICENTINI Matteo 4:57:46 / 48 H ITA
70 VESCOVI David 4:59:40 / 44 H ITA
71 MACCHERINI Pamela 5:00:40 / 40 F ITA
72 GRAZZINI PAOLO 5:00:45 / 45 H ITA
73 GRAZZINI Vinicio 5:00:46 / 55 H ITA
74 VIVARINI Stefano 5:01:49 / 65 H ITA
75 Cordone Valentina 5:02:43 / 44 F ITA
76 Rossi Francesco 5:02:44 / 46 H ITA
77 D AIELLO Davide 5:03:08 / 44 H ITA
78 FERRONI Arrigo 5:03:24 / 66 H ITA
79 GIULIETTI Luana 5:05:04 / 32 F ITA
80 BALLOTTI Filippo 5:05:05 / 46 H ITA
81 BOTTI Cristina 5:05:34 / 48 F ITA
82 PAPALINI Mirco 5:06:14 / 56 H ITA
83 MANZANO CERVANTES Maria Soledad 5:06:18 / 55 F ESP
84 BOTICA ARTALEJO Armando 5:06:19 / 55 H ESP
85 BARELLAI Patrizia 5:06:54 / 48 F ITA
85 MALFATTI Francesca 5:06:54 / 43 F ITA
87 GENTILI Alberto 5:11:13 / 59 H ITA
88 MONCINI Francesco 5:11:29 / 33 H ITA
89 SERVENTI Claudio 5:12:58 / 59 H ITA
90 RINGRESSI Marco 5:13:58 / 48 H ITA
91 TEMPESTINI Sergio 5:14:16 / 34 H ITA
92 CASSANO Alessandro 5:15:58 / 59 H ITA
93 SALVATORI Valentina 5:16:41 / 38 F ITA
93 TOMBESI Giacomo 5:16:41 / 39 H ITA
95 RIDOLFI Massimo 5:17:27 / 59 H ITA
96 BELLI Giuseppe 5:17:29 / 50 H ITA
97 Bragetta Marco 5:17:33 / 60 H ITA
98 FOIANESI Rossano 5:17:37 / 52 H ITA
99 GIANNI Pallecchi 5:17:59 / 47 H ITA
100 ESPOSITO Alessandro 5:21:29 / 56 H ITA
101 CASCIANO Pio 5:22:06 / 63 H ITA
102 PELLEGRINI Gianni 5:22:58 / 52 H ITA
103 TERRADURA Luca 5:26:18 / 41 H ITA
104 CAGIOLA Andrea 5:26:28 / 49 H ITA
104 MARIANGELONI Marco 5:26:28 / 47 H ITA
106 PELOSI Monica 5:27:03 / 53 F ITA
107 CONTINI Mirco 5:27:30 / 48 H ITA
108 SANCHEZ Claudia 5:27:58 / 33 F ITA
109 ALFEI Alessio 5:31:23 / 42 H ITA
110 cavicchia Fabio 5:33:16 / 51 H ITA
111 MARTANI Federica 5:37:24 / 48 F ITA
112 VANNUCCI Enrico 5:38:14 / 40 H ITA
113 PECKA Teresa 5:39:36 / 57 F ITA
114 BRAGAGNI Donatella 5:44:50 / 58 F ITA
115 TORZOLI Walter 5:45:20 / 62 H ITA
116 BENNATI Sergio 5:47:32 / 62 H ITA
117 CHEROTTI Stefano 5:51:02 / 66 H ITA
118 BERTACCA Alfredo 5:52:12 / 59 H ITA
119 MAESTRINI Tiberio 5:53:12 / 71 H ITA
120 MARROCCO Ileana 5:57:17 / 43 F ITA
121 CECIONI Lucia 6:00:51 / 47 F ITA
121 DEBORA Buffolino 6:00:51 / 51 F ITA
123 PISTOLESI Paolo 6:02:21 / 58 H ITA
124 CIAVAGLIA Stefania 6:20:55 / 47 F ITA
125 GIOVANNONI Serena 6:20:56 / 48 F ITA
126 TESTA Davide 6:20:57 / 67 H ITA
127 Dobori Nicholas 6:30:09 / 34 H ITA
128 CARLETTI Andrea 6:31:00 / 52 H ITA
128 MACCARI Simone 6:31:00 / 51 H ITA
130 CAPPELLARI IVAN 7:37:53 / 38 H ITA
130 CHITI Anna Lia 7:37:53 / 62 F ITA
132 CECCARELLI Michele 7:38:00 / 45 H ITA
133 DELLA BORDELLA Bettina 7:46:00 / 48 F ITA
134 FELICINI Patrizia 8:18:00 / 52 F ITA
134 PASCUZZI Francesco 8:18:00 / 53 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved