Event Information

Castiglion Fiorentino, IT 2017-19-03

Trail delle Valli Etrusche

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

https://www.trailrunpro.it/trail-valli-etrusche/

Select Another Race

Race information:

32K

Itra Points
2
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
210
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 BALDUCCI Luca 2:48:26 / 25 H ITA
2 ZACCONE Simone 2:50:42 / 37 H ITA
3 SADOTTI Gilberto 3:03:33 / 56 H ITA
4 Fioretti Mirko 3:05:21 / 34 H ITA
5 Gori Leonardo 3:08:39 / 37 H ITA
6 AQUILANI Luca 3:18:17 / 45 H ITA
7 DIONIGI Alberto 3:19:24 / 43 H ITA
8 COSTANTINI Fabio 3:21:20 / 61 H ITA
9 LANDI Andrea 3:23:15 / 34 H ITA
10 DAGUIN Fabrice 3:23:33 / 50 H ITA
11 FAMLONGA Fabio 3:24:07 / 51 H ITA
12 CIURNELLI Roberto 3:25:07 / 45 H ITA
13 TOGNALINI Luca 3:32:48 / 56 H ITA
14 MILANESI Maurizio 3:33:47 / 48 H ITA
15 Mattesini Claudio 3:33:48 / 46 H ITA
16 BRICCA Mirko 3:34:05 / 34 H ITA
17 SGUERRI Enrico 3:34:10 / 42 H ITA
18 MEINI Leonardo 3:34:26 / 44 H ITA
19 PALLINI Roberto 3:36:12 / 42 H ITA
20 MOCCIARO Alessandro 3:36:34 / 44 H ITA
21 DOBOS Dumitru 3:38:41 / 39 H ROU
22 PICCHI Leonardo 3:40:45 / 45 H ITA
23 FELICI Fabio 3:40:53 / 58 H ITA
24 POMA Matteo 3:41:01 / 44 H ITA
25 CHIERICI Stefano 3:43:59 / 48 H ITA
26 SCHICCHI Marco 3:44:36 / 38 H ITA
27 DEL PUGLIA Andrea 3:45:37 / 47 H ITA
28 BANELLI Sergio 3:46:42 / 55 H ITA
29 LAMPA Giorgio 3:48:32 / 30 H ITA
30 Cheli Daniele 3:48:39 / 50 H ITA
31 SIGNORELLI Luca 3:49:38 / 49 H ITA
32 BORRI Valerio 3:51:49 / 48 H ITA
33 AGOSTINI Daniele 3:52:30 / 55 H ITA
34 CENCIARINI Simone 3:53:33 / 51 H ITA
34 UGGIUSI Daniele 3:53:33 / 42 H ITA
36 SALVADORI Monia 3:56:20 / 48 F ITA
37 BECACCI Alessio 3:56:36 / 51 H ITA
38 Lavino Zona Sara 3:56:47 / 33 F ITA
39 BALDINI Maurizio 3:57:06 / 45 H ITA
40 RENZONI Francesco 3:57:53 / 47 H ITA
41 BRIGHI Simone 3:58:01 / 35 H ITA
42 GUZZINI Matteo 3:59:33 / 37 H ITA
43 GUZZINI Riccardo 3:59:34 / 29 H ITA
44 PRUDENZI Giorgio 4:00:04 / 48 H ITA
45 BILLI Daniela 4:01:49 / 62 F ITA
46 BITTARELLI Natale 4:01:50 / 70 H ITA
47 Bocciarelli Paolo 4:02:43 / 45 H ITA
48 palombini Marco 4:03:31 / 41 H ITA
49 LUNGHI Marcello 4:03:43 / 53 H ITA
50 BONFFINI Concetta 4:04:10 / 48 F ITA
51 FANETTI Samuele 4:04:56 / 38 H ITA
52 NARDI Francesco 4:05:30 / 36 H ITA
53 GRADASSI Mauro 4:05:39 / 62 H ITA
54 FURIANI Federico 4:05:40 / 33 H ITA
55 FABBRUCCI Luca 4:06:33 / 54 H ITA
56 DORIA Sandra 4:08:26 / 32 F ITA
57 Campregher Luisa 4:08:49 / 41 F ITA
58 RAMBALDI Tiberio 4:09:00 / 64 H ITA
59 PACENTI Gabriele 4:10:10 / 43 H ITA
60 CELATI Andrea 4:11:15 / 48 H ITA
61 CRIVELLI Antonio 4:12:28 / 53 H ITA
62 CAPPELLI Nicoletta 4:13:21 / 44 F ITA
63 MICHELINI Annalisa 4:13:30 / 43 F ITA
64 ANDREUCCETTI Paolo 4:13:31 / 48 H ITA
65 CALAMAI Stefano 4:13:59 / 57 H ITA
66 BERTRAN PARDO Oriol 4:16:30 / 39 H ESP
66 DAVOLI Alberto 4:16:30 / 43 H ITA
68 BELLINI Alessio 4:18:59 / 46 H ITA
68 BERTOLDI Andrea 4:18:59 / 48 H ITA
70 GUARNA Francesco 4:19:32 / 44 H ITA
71 BOCCHIO Marco 4:19:39 / 34 H ITA
72 Crescentini Elisa 4:20:09 / 42 F ITA
73 MARTINELLI Vinicio 4:20:36 / 57 H ITA
74 COLANTUONO Debora 4:22:12 / 46 F ITA
75 DICHIARA Robertino 4:24:53 / 52 H ITA
76 BURANI Marta 4:25:30 / 36 F ITA
77 TONELLI Iacopo 4:27:27 / 40 H ITA
78 PUCCI Niccolo 4:27:35 / 50 H ITA
79 GIANNETTO Andrea 4:27:58 / 46 H ITA
80 BERTOCCI Stefano 4:30:18 / 58 H ITA
81 Petrarulo Manuela 4:31:28 / 42 F ITA
82 GIUSTINIANI MICHELE 4:32:43 / 40 H ITA
83 RAGNI Francesco 4:33:49 / 65 H ITA
84 DOMENICHELLI Andrea 4:35:00 / 49 H ITA
85 BARBANI Alberto 4:40:13 / 53 H ITA
86 RIVOLTA Luigi 4:40:42 / 47 H ITA
87 TUOZZOLO Giovanni 4:42:41 / 67 H ITA
88 CLINI Filippo 4:42:42 / 51 H ITA
89 THOMPSON Robert 4:42:47 / 34 H USA
90 PELLEGATTA Gianluca 4:43:43 / 53 H ITA
91 BRUNETTI Davide 4:44:50 / 53 H ITA
91 PIERI Riccardo 4:44:50 / 56 H ITA
93 BERGAMINI Giovanni 4:45:08 / 63 H ITA
94 Poggesi Farida 4:51:12 / 51 F ITA
95 SUZZI Claudio 4:54:20 / 50 H ITA
96 TOMASSONI Andrea 4:56:24 / 37 H ITA
96 VERNELLI Marco 4:56:24 / 33 H ITA
98 SORDI Gianluca 4:56:31 / 33 H ITA
99 TARSI Daniele 4:56:34 / 66 H ITA
100 OTTAVIANI Andrea 4:57:12 / 49 H ITA
101 MARIANGELONI Marco 5:00:45 / 47 H ITA
102 PIERINI Christian 5:00:58 / 48 H ITA
103 GORETTI Francesco 5:01:04 / 43 H ITA
104 BATTISTELLI Luca 5:01:05 / 36 H ITA
105 ZANCHI Paola 5:01:06 / 50 F ITA
106 BRIGNOLI Davide 5:16:11 / 31 H ITA
107 ABBATANTUONO Giada 5:16:12 / 41 F ITA
108 FILERI Tamara 5:18:22 / 59 F ITA
109 FLORI Stefania 5:18:55 / 42 F ITA
110 FLORI Francesca 5:18:57 / 48 F ITA
111 SANTI LAURINI Gabriele 5:22:07 / 63 H ITA
112 SCHICCHI Michele 5:30:31 / 28 H ITA
113 TESTA Davide 5:30:38 / 67 H ITA
114 MAGGIORI Meri 5:39:14 / 44 F ITA
115 PESTELLINI Leonardo 6:05:11 / 56 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved