Event Information

BADIA PRATAGLIA, IT 2016-17-09

Trail Sacred Forests

Select Another Race

Race information:

50 Km

Itra Points
3
Mtn Points
7
Finisher level
330
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 CARRARA Luca 4:40:11 / 44 H ITA
2 CHERAZ Davide 4:47:07 / 29 H ITA
3 ORNATI Giulio 4:55:06 / 35 H ITA
4 CAVALLO Giuliano 4:58:02 / 47 H ITA
5 LUDOVISI Emanuele 5:07:29 / 39 H ITA
6 FALSINI Federico 5:11:58 / 30 H ITA
7 cardinali Mauro 5:19:18 / 52 H ITA
8 CATANIA Vito Massimo 5:22:39 / 42 H ITA
9 DONNINI Edimaro 5:29:33 / 48 H ITA
10 MAGNANI Francesco 5:39:59 / 43 H ITA
11 MUSTAT Lara 5:40:20 / 44 F ITA
12 FOLLADOR Cristiana 5:42:30 / 44 F ITA
13 BREZZI Daniele 5:44:29 / 37 H ITA
14 MIGLIOLI Marta 5:44:36 / 38 F ITA
15 MONCELLI Matteo 5:59:11 / 50 H ITA
16 nasso Daniele 6:09:50 / 43 H ITA
17 MOROLLI Nicola 6:11:08 / 42 H ITA
18 GOGA Kastriot 6:14:30 / 50 H ITA
19 LILLI Andrea 6:15:16 / 41 H ITA
20 BELLOTTO Matteo 6:15:33 / 53 H ITA
21 FRAPPI Nicola 6:18:23 / 35 H ITA
22 Grelli Alessandro 6:30:46 / 36 H ITA
23 BOMBOI Ivano 6:31:01 / 45 H ITA
24 PANOZZI Massimo 6:33:52 / 49 H ITA
25 SCARANARI Andrea 6:35:34 / 48 H ITA
26 PEROLARI Norberto 6:39:11 / 60 H ITA
27 Marzoli Maurizio 6:39:13 / 54 H ITA
28 MAZZOTTI Cristian 6:41:55 / 54 H ITA
29 BARBETTI Massimo 6:44:17 / 40 H ITA
30 COLLINI Isacco 6:45:23 / 44 H ITA
31 PETRENI Giulia 6:45:44 / 42 F ITA
32 BRICCA Mirko 6:53:02 / 34 H ITA
33 MEUCCI Francesco 6:53:08 / 53 H ITA
34 PIANESI Giuseppe 6:54:55 / 59 H ITA
35 Pierandrei Claudio 6:58:16 / 41 H ITA
36 BONVINO Marco 6:59:10 / 54 H ITA
37 DAVINI Nicola 6:59:11 / 50 H ITA
38 MAGNANI Alessandro 6:59:24 / 52 H ITA
39 RENNI Leonardo 7:02:41 / 66 H ITA
40 RIGATTI Luca 7:05:47 / 53 H ITA
41 MARRAGHINI David 7:05:52 / 46 H ITA
42 VORONOV German 7:19:17 / 44 H ITA
43 ANDREINI Stefano 7:19:57 / 56 H ITA
44 CASADIO Eugenio 7:22:36 / 38 H ITA
45 BALDASSARRI Filippo 7:23:41 / 55 H ITA
46 CAPPUGI Neri 7:27:00 / 42 H ITA
47 BELLONI Luca 7:27:20 / 40 H ITA
48 CECCHI Davide 7:27:57 / 45 H ITA
49 SANTINAMI Cosimo 7:31:40 / 37 H ITA
50 FANTECHI Simone 7:31:40 / 47 H ITA
51 De Rosa Silvia 7:35:00 / 44 F ITA
52 SORRENTINO Daniele 7:43:20 / 53 H ITA
53 LAMBERTI Carmine 7:43:20 / 32 H ITA
54 Carrena Sara 7:44:46 / 37 F ITA
55 DZHANSHIEV Nicola 7:44:46 / 39 H ITA
56 TONI Gianni 7:45:25 / 40 H ITA
57 VALENTINI MATTIOLI Filippo 7:46:22 / 36 H ITA
58 MADGIC Kirk 7:46:52 / 57 H ITA
59 MARTINI Serena 7:46:57 / 49 F ITA
60 GOFFI Roberto 7:47:26 / 43 H ITA
61 CONTI Andrea 7:47:55 / 50 H ITA
62 LORENZETTI Michele 7:48:02 / 35 H ITA
63 negro Domenico 7:48:06 / 51 H ITA
64 MARGHERI Renzo 7:48:22 / 70 H ITA
65 ESPOSITO Mirko 7:49:16 / 30 H ITA
66 VOLPI Stefano 7:51:32 / 55 H ITA
67 BENASSI Moreno 7:53:35 / 72 H ITA
68 MASETTI Annamaria 7:53:53 / 61 F ITA
69 bizzi Daniele 7:54:17 / 46 H ITA
70 SIANI Luigi 7:55:23 / 45 H ITA
71 FENILI Mauro 7:57:02 / 63 H ITA
72 Masciangelo Carmine 7:57:25 / 52 H ITA
73 LUIS Lorenzo 7:57:29 / 48 H ITA
74 BENVENUTI Matteo 7:57:41 / 40 H ITA
75 nocentini Giulio 7:57:47 / 40 H ITA
76 GOLINUCCI Marco 7:58:07 / 42 H ITA
77 AMBROSINI Alessandro 7:58:08 / 46 H ITA
78 CHICCO Filippo 7:58:18 / 48 H ITA
79 BRIGHI Marco 7:59:18 / 42 H ITA
80 CARDELLINI Davide 8:01:21 / 31 H ITA
81 ROSSINI Gianfranco 8:02:52 / 59 H ITA
82 VEDILEI Enrico 8:07:35 / 57 H ITA
83 SANESI Andrea 8:13:36 / 42 H ITA
84 BARELLAI Patrizia 8:14:46 / 48 F ITA
85 FORMICA Federico 8:17:25 / 43 H ITA
86 GRILLI Leopoldo 8:17:30 / 47 H ITA
87 MICHIELAZZO Vannileo 8:21:16 / 74 H ITA
88 VAROLI Enrico 8:21:45 / 54 H ITA
89 BENNATI Sergio 8:22:19 / 62 H ITA
90 SCADASSA Jennifer 8:28:50 / 51 F ITA
91 BERTUCCIOLI Roberto 8:31:25 / 44 H ITA
92 PERRONE Emanuele 8:35:14 / 41 H ITA
93 LAMBIASE Giuseppe 8:36:23 / 48 H ITA
94 MILLI Marco 8:37:14 / 41 H ITA
95 CAMERINI Corso 8:37:47 / 53 H ITA
96 RODOLFI Nicola 8:45:06 / 51 H ITA
97 CHIERICI Stefano 8:47:07 / 48 H ITA
98 VALLINI Luca 8:47:59 / 56 H ITA
99 FIUMI Fabio 8:49:20 / 41 H ITA
100 GIOVANNINI Michele 8:51:25 / 45 H ITA
101 BERTONI Gianluca 8:51:58 / 50 H ITA
102 LORENZETTI Luca 8:53:08 / 35 H ITA
103 MENCI Renato 8:54:36 / 64 H ITA
104 AMMIRATI Christian 8:55:55 / 50 H ITA
105 BAMBINI Giorgio 8:58:22 / 58 H ITA
106 MARCONI Claude 8:58:23 / 61 H ITA
107 MASULLO Nicola 8:58:23 / 47 H ITA
108 ZANCHI Paola 9:02:11 / 50 F ITA
109 MANGIAVACCHI Mattia 9:10:53 / 37 H ITA
110 Bravi Simone 9:13:27 / 45 H ITA
111 LORENZETTI Renato 9:19:01 / 61 H ITA
112 CONTRI Stefano 9:19:05 / 58 H ITA
113 BUCCI Marina 9:21:25 / 53 F ITA
114 BENVENUTI Massimo 9:21:26 / 61 H ITA
115 LAZZARINI Mauro 9:26:37 / 57 H ITA
116 GALASSO Liana 9:28:23 / 47 F ITA
117 CASTELLUCCI Daniele 9:28:23 / 46 H ITA
118 BETTI Mattia 9:29:16 / 28 H ITA
119 Rossi Francesco 9:32:34 / 46 H ITA
120 Cordone Valentina 9:32:34 / 44 F ITA
121 LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO Paolo 9:36:18 / 65 H ITA
122 RODI Federica 9:36:18 / 42 F ITA
123 MACCHI Roberto 9:39:50 / 51 H ITA
124 SANTORO Carmelo 9:43:08 / 46 H ITA
125 MASIERO Natalina 9:54:43 / 69 F ITA
126 BROMURO Fabrizio 9:54:43 / 53 H ITA
127 GONZALEZ Yurima 10:05:18 / 42 F ITA
128 NEGRO Daria 10:27:43 / 45 F ITA
129 DI MEO Cinzia 10:27:46 / 51 F ITA
130 TESTA Micaela 10:31:36 / 50 F ITA
131 AMODEO Sabrina 10:34:44 / 45 F ITA
132 SETTESOLDI David 10:35:28 / 58 H ITA
133 SETTESOLDI Daniele 10:35:29 / 53 H ITA
134 FAENZA Davide 10:37:29 / 41 H ITA
135 Donati Stefano 10:37:30 / 52 H ITA
136 CHEROTTI Stefano 11:14:50 / 66 H ITA
137 POGGI Claudia 11:57:25 / 57 F ITA
138 MAGI Luciano 11:57:25 / 76 H ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved