Event Information

BADIA PRATAGLIA, IT 2015-05-09

Trail Delle Foreste Di Badia Prataglia

Select Another Race

Race information:

72 Km

Itra Points
4
Mtn Points
6
Finisher level
320
Runner Time Score Age Gender Nationality
1 SALVETTI Carlo 7:46:54 / 31 H ITA
2 LUDOVISI Emanuele 7:49:59 / 39 H ITA
3 DONNINI Edimaro 8:08:05 / 48 H ITA
4 MAZZOLI Tomaso 8:30:13 / 46 H ITA
5 DELLE MONACHE Federico 8:38:51 / 42 H ITA
6 PARIGI Maria Chiara 8:44:15 / 48 F ITA
7 BARTOLINI Enrico 8:46:31 / 58 H ITA
8 PIEROTTI Igor 9:23:36 / 43 H ITA
9 FRAPPI Nicola 9:31:25 / 35 H ITA
10 FALSINI Federico 9:43:24 / 30 H ITA
11 PETRENI Giulia 10:00:01 / 42 F ITA
12 D ELIA Vincenzo 10:00:44 / 46 H ITA
13 FADDA Gerardo 10:01:25 / 29 H ITA
14 BONAFFINI Concetta 10:03:16 / 48 F ITA
15 CAMILLONI Leonardo 10:05:05 / 57 H ITA
16 PIETRELLI Enrico 10:12:24 / 42 H ITA
17 SCARPELLI Gian Luca 10:13:14 / 56 H ITA
18 GRILLI Stefano 10:14:09 / 53 H ITA
19 ANGELI Pierugo 10:14:27 / 48 H ITA
20 TASSINARI Alfiero 10:16:37 / 62 H ITA
21 FORIERI Francesco 10:27:51 / 49 H ITA
22 MACCHERINI Tatiana 10:34:26 / 44 F ITA
23 TRAPANI Paolo 10:41:39 / 65 H ITA
24 MACCARI Simone 10:41:40 / 51 H ITA
25 RAUSSE Daniela 10:43:30 / 45 F ITA
26 BIAGIOTTI Danilo 10:48:22 / 64 H ITA
27 PIAZZINI Alessandro 11:05:31 / 56 H ITA
28 SALVI Alessandro 11:07:21 / 45 H ITA
29 MACCHERINI Pamela 11:10:04 / 40 F ITA
30 BRUNI Francesco 11:20:51 / 36 H ITA
31 TESTA Maurizio 11:20:58 / 38 H ITA
32 Menna Antonio 11:29:27 / 54 H ITA
33 MINUTO Angelo 11:35:37 / 54 H ITA
34 PERUZZI Andrea 11:35:56 / 55 H ITA
35 SECCARONI Stefano 11:37:37 / 53 H ITA
36 MASSARI Dante 11:39:18 / 67 H ITA
37 MIGLIORI Michela 11:49:54 / 48 F ITA
38 MARTORANA Alessandro 11:52:36 / 61 H ITA
39 BALDASSARRI Filippo 11:53:51 / 55 H ITA
40 PARRINI Pierluigi 11:55:45 / 55 H ITA
41 torelli Giovanni Battista 12:06:30 / 66 H ITA
42 ZAGLI Fabio 12:11:04 / 52 H ITA
43 CIPRIANI Simone 12:11:05 / 57 H ITA
44 ABATI Lorenza 12:13:05 / 50 F ITA
45 TRAMONTI Nazario 12:18:10 / 55 H ITA
46 calabrese Domenico 12:21:39 / 54 H ITA
47 GARGANI Sabrina 12:21:49 / 53 F ITA
48 PACI Stefano 12:21:49 / 54 H ITA
49 CIAMPI Renzo 12:25:11 / 45 H ITA
50 SAU Francesco 12:40:21 / 70 H ITA
51 CARLETTI Andrea 12:42:22 / 52 H ITA
52 AGNORELLI Stefano 12:59:08 / 59 H ITA
53 MENCI Massimo 12:59:30 / 40 H ITA
54 GIULIANELLI Enrico 12:59:52 / 58 H SMR
55 GOLINUCCI Marco 13:19:54 / 42 H ITA
56 SAPIA STEFANO Nicola 13:19:57 / 42 H ITA
57 Guerrieri Graziano 13:29:44 / 68 H ITA
58 BERTOLI Cesarina 13:33:51 / 58 F ITA
59 BELLOMI Silvano 13:33:54 / 60 H ITA
60 MAGI Luciano 14:45:24 / 76 H ITA
61 BOARI Sandro Marzio 14:45:28 / 60 H ITA
62 NATOLLI Bruno 14:50:30 / 69 H ITA
63 ZENNARO Arianna 14:50:30 / 50 F ITA
Copyright @ 2002-2021 ITRA, All Rights Reserved