*  Humility

In practising trail-running, an activity in open country, humility is a behaviour that is adapted as much to the natural environment as to oneself.

In natural surroundings, it relies upon taking into consideration the existing natural hazards, whatever the relevance and the quality of the measures taken by the organisation of a race to ensure the safety of its participants. Humility, in the face of nature, supposes the capacity to show caution and can go as far as renouncing the race or the envisaged project. For that which concerns each individual, humility is based on the consciousness and the knowledge of one’s limits so as not to question one’s physical or mental integrity.

As a type of behaviour, humility is an inseparable attitude of listening and learning for better understanding of the principles which govern natural environments or the fundamentals of practising an intensive sport in natural environments.

2017 Trail World Championships

2017 Trail World Championships - Trail Sacred Forest

The 2017 Trail World Championships will be host the 10th of June in Badia Prataglia, Toscani Italia.

The IAAF (International Association of Athletics Federations), having recognized in summer 2015 the Trail as a new discipline, will recognize as the only Trail World Championships the event of Badia Prataglia, Italia.

For this 2017 edition, Will be award for 3 years the title of Trail World Champion on medium distance for men, women and team.

This is an IAU competion in conjuction with ITRA and co-organized by the Local Organization Committee (A.S.D. Badia Prataglia 2001) and the FIDAL (Federazione Italiana Di Athletica Leggera).

General information

General Inforamtion Sheet : here

Contact : info@trailsacredforests.com ; Website : http://trailsacredforests.com/en ; Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/ASD-Badia-Prataglia-226801497694355/?fref=ts

Trail Sacred Forests from Flavia Ceccarelli on Vimeo.

 

Route information

 

Track certified for the following measures :

  • Distance = 49,9 km
  • Positive elevation = 2680 m
  • Negative elevation = 2680 m

Track characteristics :

  • Endurance difficulty = 3 new ITRA points
  • Mountain level = 7
  • Criteria Finisher = 490 (corresponding to a limit time of 8h)

Qualifying race

List of delegations

The 2017 Trail World Championships in Badia Prataglia are open only to runners selected by their national federation or assocation member of the IAU (International Association of Ultrarunners).

By the 30th March 2017, all delegations will have completed the Preliminary Entry Form that allows us to know the complete list of delegations participating to 2017 TWC.

List in progress :

   IAAF Code country       Country       Link to the selection guidelines       Nbr of Men participants       Nbr of Women participants   
ALG Algeria   2 0
ARG Argentina   6 6
AUS Australia   2 2
AUT Austria   8 5
BEL Belgium   3 0
BRA Brazil   6 3
CAN Canada   4 3
CRO Croatia   6 5
CZE Czech Republic   3 3
DEN Denmark   5 5
ESP Spain   7 7
FIN Finland   8 4
FRA France here 7 7
GBR Great Britain   4 6
GER Germany   4 4
GRE Greece   2 0
HUN Hungary   1 0
IND India   2 0
IRL Ireland   3 3
ISL Iceland here 4 4
ITA Italia   6 6
JPN Japan   3 1
KOR Korea   6 0
LAT Latvia   8 8
LTU Lithuania   9 3
NED Netherland   6 6
NEP Nepal   0 3
NOR Norway   1 1
POL Poland   4 4
POR Portugal   7 7
SLE Slovenia   4 4
SMR San Marino   1 0
SUI Swiss   2 3
SWE Sweden here 1 1
UKR Ukrainia   9 4
URU Uruguay   2 0
USA United States   6 6

Dear IAU representative or Team manager, in a way of transparency and equity for your runners who wish participate to the 2017 TWC, please do not hesitate to share with us the selection guidelines of your contry at: contact@itra.run. We will add it to the list above.

Dear runners, in order to participate to 2017 TWC, do not hesitate to contact your IAU representative. If you need help, feel free to contact us at: contact@itra.run

List of participants

By the 15th May 2017, all delegations will have completed the Final Entry Form that allows us to know the complete list of participants to 2017 TWC.

Family Name Name Birthdate Nationality Sex Performance
Index
PEREYRA Sergio 1994 ARG H 807
REYES Gustavo 1978 ARG H 792
PAREDES Franco 1996 ARG H 790
TRECAMAN Sergio 1976 ARG H 787
TRUJILLO Luis 1978 ARG H 753
ORO Franco 1985 ARG H 718
RAMIREZ Veronica 1976 ARG F 708
DIAZ SLATER Tania 1979 ARG F 658
VARGAS Adriana 1978 ARG F 656
MARDONES Maira 1990 ARG F 646
BARRERA Belen 1978 ARG F 616
CHA Valentina 1991 ARG F 590
TUCKEY Andrew 1976 AUS H 812
IXEL Vlad 1987 AUS H 802
EMMERSON Kellie 1986 AUS F 701
BALMANNO Kirra 1987 AUS F 631
KABICHER Michael 1985 AUT H 819
SCHIEMER Gerhard 1974 AUT H 797
GRUBER Robert 1975 AUT H 796
DISSLBACHER Josef 1969 AUT H 777
GEISLER Michael 1977 AUT H 735
JOCHUM Daniel 1993 AUT H 730
GÖSWEINER Klaus 1980 AUT H 716
FALKENSTEINER Sebastian 1994 AUT H 701
ZIPSER Katharina 1983 AUT F 698
FREITAG Karin 1980 AUT F 697
SCHILD Sibylle 1974 AUT F 663
TRIMMEL Martina 1978 AUT F 640
KOBLMÜLLER Sandra 1999 AUT F  
VAN Gasse Etienne 1984 BEL H 814
BUCCI Nicola 1989 BEL H 775
DEVILLE Mathieu 1989 BEL H 748
SECCHI Cleverson Luis Del 1978 BRA H 763
MORAIS José Virginio de 1979 BRA H 755
ROSA Celio Augusto 1978 BRA H 747
ACEDO Jovadir Junior 1983 BRA H 685
SOUZA Ernani de 1976 BRA H 680
SANTANA Iazaldir Feitoza 1974 BRA H  
CRUZ Maria Cecilia Ramos 1984 BRA F 554
LEAL Camila Feijo S. F. 1975 BRA F 540
MARTINS Lara Gabriel 1977 BRA F 540
CALLON Cody 1982 CAN H 789
NEFF Calum 1984 CAN H 777
BOOI Jesse 1981 CAN H 762
WALSH Jeremy 1990 CAN H 726
JEAN Annie 1981 CAN F 731
SMITH Cassie 1983 CAN F 611
DREW Kathryn 1987 CAN F 569
SMOLIC Nikola 1905 CRO H 686
STIPCEVIC Josip 1905 CRO H  
HORVAT Nikola 1905 CRO H  
BLECIC Ivan 1905 CRO H  
ROGINA Darko 1905 CRO H  
MANDEKIC Marin 1905 CRO H  
MODRUSAN Goran 1905 CRO H  
SUSTIC Nikolina 1905 CRO F  
BREZAK Jelena 1905 CRO F  
BLECIC Nina 1905 CRO F  
VUKSIC Ivna 1905 CRO F  
PUHALO Jelena 1905 CRO F  
BRYDL Pavel 1980 CZE H 808
CIPA Jiri 1985 CZE H 804
MACECEK Tomas 1991 CZE H 764
MERTOVA Michaela 1976 CZE F 725
MATRASOVA Katerina 1983 CZE F 690
KREJCIRIKOVA Denisa 1988 CZE F 594
GRIMSTRUP Simon 1976 DEN H 771
NØRFELT Christian 1981 DEN H 754
ARNOLDSEN Peter 1978 DEN H 703
BECH Peter 1976 DEN H  
STOLTENBERG David 1988 DEN H  
VILLUMSEN Katrine 1985 DEN F 667
PETERSEN Mette Busch 1991 DEN F 654
MADSEN Kristina Schou 1985 DEN F 606
HERNANDO Luis Alberto 1977 ESP H 923
HERAS Miguel Angel 1975 ESP H 900
GARCIA Daniel 1982 ESP H 875
CLEMENTE Cristoffer 1985 ESP H 873
VILLA Pablo Manuel 1988 ESP H 863
CABALLERO Miguel Angel 1982 ESP H 860
SEGUNDO Efren 1981 ESP H 834
GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 1983 ESP F 765
ARENAS Gemma 1979 ESP F 753
COMET Anna 1983 ESP F 724
CAÑES Laia 1983 ESP F 719
DOMINGUEZ Nuria 1974 ESP F 710
BLAZQUEZ Cristina 1971 ESP F 678
MARTINEZ Montserrat 1986 ESP F 666
ANSIO Henri 1985 FIN H 787
HALME Tomi 1985 FIN H 785
KORTELAINEN Joonas 1989 FIN H 733
NORDMAN Eetu 1985 FIN H 723
HALME Tero 1985 FIN H 714
MIKKOLA Tomi 1992 FIN H 660
SEPPÄ Joni 1980 FIN H 640
NISONEN Antti 1976 FIN H 588
ORAVAMÄKI Maija 1974 FIN F 662
MONONEN Jaana 1982 FIN F 620
HÄMÄLÄINEN-IHO Mira 1979 FIN F 585
NOUSIAINEN Irina 1985 FIN F 536
FLEURETON Cédric 1973 FRA H 894
CORI Benoit 1982 FRA H 894
COURT Sylvain 1983 FRA H 893
MARTIN Nicolas 1986 FRA H 890
POMMERET Ludovic 1975 FRA H 882
MAILLARD Romain 1979 FRA H 853
DAVID Emmanuel 1978 FRA H 850
MAUCLAIR Nathalie 1970 FRA F 765
ROUSSET Anne-Lise 1988 FRA F 759
LAFAYE Céline 1981 FRA F 744
ROCHE Adeline 1984 FRA F 743
FERRATO Amandine 1981 FRA F 733
JAMSIN Lucie 1989 FRA F 707
MARTIN Sandra 1972 FRA F 704
HUGHES WYN Gareth 1981 GBR H 780
PAYN Thomas 1979 GBR H 747
ROBERTS Matthew 1980 GBR H 725
GRIEG Kyle 1985 GBR H  
MEEK Joanna 1977 GBR F 729
BONSOR Helen 1985 GBR F 704
FAWCETT Sally 1980 GBR F 702
ZAKRZEWSKI Joasia 1976 GBR F 664
BRISCOE Julie 1976 GBR F 645
KAARS SIJPESTEIJN Katie 1984 GBR F  
KLEIN Johannes 1991 GER H 833
AUF DER HEIDE Moritz 1987 GER H 809
BAUR Matthias 1994 GER H 806
KOWALCZYK Janosch 1990 GER H 760
KAHL Claudia 1984 GER F 673
SCHIEBEL Brigitte 1976 GER F 659
HAGSPIEL Alexandra 1980 GER F 648
FLADERER Elizabeth 1995 GER F 634
IOANNIDIS Panagiotis 1974 GRE H 540
KAMPAXIS Pantelis #NUM! GRE H  
GABOR Muhari 1977 HUN H 769
NARAYANA Ullas 1980 IND H 719
DSOUZA Kieren 1993 IND H 617
BAILEY Ian 1978 IRL H 739
TIERNEY Paul 1982 IRL H 724
MAXWELL Justin 1980 IRL H 700
HARTNETT Barry 1982 IRL H 676
TOAL Jacqueline 1970 IRL F 568
CONNERY Eilis 1982 IRL F 562
JONINA Karina 1992 IRL F 505
PALSSON Gudni-Pall 1987 ISL H 750
SAEVARSSON Birgir 1972 ISL H 663
REYNISSON Daniel 1985 ISL H  
KARLSSON Kári Steinn 1986 ISL H  
MARGEIRSDÓTTIR Elísabet 1985 ISL F 621
EINARSDÓTTIR Sigridur Bjorg 1966 ISL F 577
DAVIDSDOTTIR Bryndis Maria 1974 ISL F 546
MARGEIRSDÓTTIR Thordis Jona 1965 ISL F  
DE GASPERI Marco 1977 ITA H 910
CARRARA Luca 1977 ITA H 852
MEI Massimo 1983 ITA H 841
PIAZZA Georg 1979 ITA H 826
FANTUZ Stefano 1986 ITA H 818
RUGA Fabio 1981 ITA H 809
PIZZATTI Christian 1976 ITA H 769
RAMPAZZO Silva 1980 ITA F 747
BORZANI Lisa 1979 ITA F 699
GIUDICI Gloria Rita Antonia 1987 ITA F 694
MUSTAT Lara 1977 ITA F 688
BANI Barbara 1986 ITA F 675
MONGELLI Lidia 1980 ITA F 665
KONDO Yoshihito 1983 JPN H 877
KAWASAKI Yuya 1984 JPN H 810
ARAKI Kota 1984 JPN H 753
FUKUCHI Ayano 1989 JPN F  
KIM Kwangbok 1960 KOR H 500
PARK Seongjae 1942 KOR H 358
CHOUNG Boyoung 1955 KOR H 294
CHOI Jongyoug 1955 KOR H  
JEONG Kyunghyun 1957 KOR H  
KANG Juhyoung 1970 KOR H  
BACYS Modestas 1981 LTU H 718
ANDRIJAUSKAS Arūnas 1977 LTU H 588
REGELSKIS Rytis 1971 LTU H  
GRUMBINAS Ramūnas 1972 LTU H  
DIJOKAS Marius 1981 LTU H  
JUZONIS Egidijus 1983 LTU H  
JEMELJANENKO Andrejus 1984 LTU H  
KULIEŠIUS Egidijus 1986 LTU H  
NAUSĖDA Evaldas 1992 LTU H  
GOTCAITYTĖ Monika 1991 LTU F 549
ANDRUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Audinga 1988 LTU F 504
PIPIRAITĖ-GRUMBINĖ Marija 1985 LTU F  
PLEIJTE Tim 1985 NED H 786
PANKOW Dominique 1989 NED H 759
FREUDENBURG Zachary 1978 NED H 748
ADAN Erwin 1992 NED H 738
VAN DER ZON Peter 1991 NED H 736
KLEIN Geordie 1970 NED H 693
DEBATS Ragna 1979 NED F 754
TON Leonie 1975 NED F 617
BASTING Maartje 1984 NED F 606
MULDER Kim 1975 NED F 605
SLOOVE Karin 1983 NED F 590
OVERKAMP Mirthe 1994 NED F 567
RAI Manikala 1988 NEP F 674
NEUPANE Purna Laxmi 1999 NEP F 640
BHANDARI Rejina 1997 NEP F 615
HALVORSEN Tom Erik 1980 NOR H 807
ADERS Hilde 1991 NOR F 715
ŚWIERC Marcin 1985 POL H 856
LEŚNIAK Kamil 1993 POL H 790
JABŁOŃSKI Artur 1981 POL H 788
BĘTKOWSKI Piotr 1987 POL H 749
STELMACH Dominika 1982 POL F 703
LEWANDOWSKA Edyta 1980 POL F 670
TOMASIAK Natalia 1986 POL F 654
KĄCKA Anna 1990 POL F 647
FUMO Hélio 1983 POR H 815
SILVA Ricardo 1980 POR H 804
TEIXEIRA Armando 1975 POR H 798
AIRES Tiago 1982 POR H 796
RODRIGUES André 1986 POR H 792
DUARTE Luís 1988 POR H 792
ROMÃO Tiago 1989 POR H 760
ALVES Ester 1981 POR F 663
BRITO Sara 1970 POR F 644
ROQUETE Sofia 1981 POR F 638
MARQUES Inês 1993 POR F 585
COUCEIRO Cristina 1976 POR F 584
CAMPOS Ana 1983 POR F 494
VERDE Maria 1977 POR F  
BARRIE Kisslay 1976 SLE H  
BARAKA Abu Bakarr 1977 SLE H  
SAM Albert Habib 1986 SLE H  
KAMARA Ibrahim Bai 1989 SLE H  
TURAY Michael 1990 SLE H  
SMITH Tunde 1991 SLE H  
TARAWALLY Abdul Raman 1994 SLE H  
GBAO Alusine 1995 SLE H  
MANSARAY Idrissa 9184 SLE H  
SHERIFF Esther Binta 1992 SLE F  
BARRIE Nenneh Kadie 1994 SLE F  
PAZZAGLIA Roberto 1973 SMR H 595
ANDERHALDEN Donnino 1984 SUI H 757
SCHWARZ Iwan 1972 SUI H 735
GÖTZ Kathrin 1979 SUI F 709
ANDREY Sophie 1984 SUI F 663
ETTER Franziska 1985 SUI F 658
JONSSON André 1985 SWE H 836
ASP Jennifer 1992 SWE F 729
PANCHENKO Artem 1988 UKR H 774
POPOV Serhii 1980 UKR H 746
ZHELEZOV Kostyantyn 1969 UKR H 692
SAPIGA Sergii 1970 UKR H 634
KRYTSKALIUK Volodymyr 1984 UKR H 633
SEMENIUK Volodymyr 1979 UKR H 593
KARTAVYI Volodymyr 1983 UKR H 576
MAKARUK Valerii 1984 UKR H 570
RADCHENKO Oleksandr 1983 UKR H 542
BRATASIUK Krystyna 1985 UKR F 536
DIKHTENKO Alisa 1989 UKR F 516
MELEZHYK Yuliia 1986 UKR F 506
CHUMACHENKO Nadiia 1988 UKR F 460
RODRÍGUEZ Martín 1985 URU H 665
CASTILLO Juan 1979 URU H 657
HAWKS Hayden 1991 USA H 915
WACKER Andy 1988 USA H 902
MENDOZA Mario 1986 USA H 884
ROCHE David 1988 USA H 876
SIGL Tyler 1986 USA H 873
REED Cody 1991 USA H 857
ROCHE Megan 1990 USA F 774
HENNINGER Keely 1992 USA F 733
ALBERTSON-JUNKANS Ladia 1985 USA F 731
SMITH Caitlin 1981 USA F 723
MALCOLM Corrine 1990 USA F 715
ORTIZ Anita 1964 USA F 711
Family Name Name Birthdate Nationality Sex Performance
Index
PEREYRA Sergio 29/08/1994 ARG H 807
REYES Gustavo 29/08/1978 ARG H 792
PAREDES Franco 29/03/1996 ARG H 790
TRECAMAN Sergio 26/12/1976 ARG H 787
TRUJILLO Luis 06/09/1978 ARG H 753
ORO Franco 06/08/1985 ARG H 718
RAMIREZ Veronica 26/06/1976 ARG F 708
DIAZ SLATER Tania 15/08/1979 ARG F 658
VARGAS Adriana 01/06/1978 ARG F 656
MARDONES Maira 31/07/1990 ARG F 646
BARRERA Belen 21/08/1978 ARG F 616
CHA Valentina 27/12/1991 ARG F 590
TUCKEY Andrew 29/05/1976 AUS H 812
IXEL Vlad 25/06/1987 AUS H 802
EMMERSON Kellie 24/03/1986 AUS F 701
BALMANNO Kirra 12/10/1987 AUS F 631
KABICHER Michael 26/09/1985 AUT H 819
SCHIEMER Gerhard 30/03/1974 AUT H 797
GRUBER Robert 01/01/1975 AUT H 796
DISSLBACHER Josef 03/02/1969 AUT H 777
GEISLER Michael 19/08/1977 AUT H 735
JOCHUM Daniel 04/05/1993 AUT H 730
GÖSWEINER Klaus 21/08/1980 AUT H 716
FALKENSTEINER Sebastian 01/02/1994 AUT H 701
ZIPSER Katharina 26/11/1983 AUT F 698
FREITAG Karin 01/04/1980 AUT F 697
SCHILD Sibylle 07/09/1974 AUT F 663
TRIMMEL Martina 07/05/1978 AUT F 640
KOBLMÜLLER Sandra 15/07/1999 AUT F  
VAN Gasse Etienne 19/04/1984 BEL H 814
BUCCI Nicola 19/11/1989 BEL H 775
DEVILLE Mathieu 29/04/1989 BEL H 748
SECCHI Cleverson Luis Del 23/06/1978 BRA H 763
MORAIS José Virginio de 04/07/1979 BRA H 755
ROSA Celio Augusto 07/12/1978 BRA H 747
ACEDO Jovadir Junior 18/10/1983 BRA H 685
SOUZA Ernani de 29/07/1976 BRA H 680
SANTANA Iazaldir Feitoza 28/10/1974 BRA H  
CRUZ Maria Cecilia Ramos 07/03/1984 BRA F 554
LEAL Camila Feijo S. F. 10/12/1975 BRA F 540
MARTINS Lara Gabriel 20/01/1977 BRA F 540
CALLON Cody 10/08/1982 CAN H 789
NEFF Calum 15/08/1984 CAN H 777
BOOI Jesse 03/10/1981 CAN H 762
WALSH Jeremy 12/01/1990 CAN H 726
JEAN Annie 23/10/1981 CAN F 731
SMITH Cassie 24/03/1983 CAN F 611
DREW Kathryn 19/01/1987 CAN F 569
SMOLIC Nikola 14/05/1905 CRO H 686
STIPCEVIC Josip 02/06/1905 CRO H  
HORVAT Nikola 02/06/1905 CRO H  
BLECIC Ivan 01/06/1905 CRO H  
ROGINA Darko 21/05/1905 CRO H  
MANDEKIC Marin 30/05/1905 CRO H  
MODRUSAN Goran 31/05/1905 CRO H  
SUSTIC Nikolina 09/06/1905 CRO F  
BREZAK Jelena 03/06/1905 CRO F  
BLECIC Nina 01/06/1905 CRO F  
VUKSIC Ivna 03/06/1905 CRO F  
PUHALO Jelena 04/06/1905 CRO F  
BRYDL Pavel 20/04/1980 CZE H 808
CIPA Jiri 17/06/1985 CZE H 804
MACECEK Tomas 04/04/1991 CZE H 764
MERTOVA Michaela 09/03/1976 CZE F 725
MATRASOVA Katerina 20/10/1983 CZE F 690
KREJCIRIKOVA Denisa 04/06/1988 CZE F 594
GRIMSTRUP Simon 25/10/1976 DEN H 771
NØRFELT Christian 06/11/1981 DEN H 754
ARNOLDSEN Peter 21/02/1978 DEN H 703
BECH Peter 01/10/1976 DEN H  
STOLTENBERG David 31/01/1988 DEN H  
VILLUMSEN Katrine 08/01/1985 DEN F 667
PETERSEN Mette Busch 16/02/1991 DEN F 654
MADSEN Kristina Schou 17/11/1985 DEN F 606
HERNANDO Luis Alberto 22/09/1977 ESP H 923
HERAS Miguel Angel 07/08/1975 ESP H 900
GARCIA Daniel 14/01/1982 ESP H 875
CLEMENTE Cristoffer 15/10/1985 ESP H 873
VILLA Pablo Manuel 30/12/1988 ESP H 863
CABALLERO Miguel Angel 08/07/1982 ESP H 860
SEGUNDO Efren 10/09/1981 ESP H 834
GARCIA DE LOS SALMONES Azara 18/06/1983 ESP F 765
ARENAS Gemma 12/02/1979 ESP F 753
COMET Anna 20/03/1983 ESP F 724
CAÑES Laia 05/10/1983 ESP F 719
DOMINGUEZ Nuria 12/04/1974 ESP F 710
BLAZQUEZ Cristina 09/10/1971 ESP F 678
MARTINEZ Montserrat 27/05/1986 ESP F 666
ANSIO Henri 27/05/1985 FIN H 787
HALME Tomi 12/08/1985 FIN H 785
KORTELAINEN Joonas 06/06/1989 FIN H 733
NORDMAN Eetu 04/01/1985 FIN H 723
HALME Tero 12/08/1985 FIN H 714
MIKKOLA Tomi 13/10/1992 FIN H 660
SEPPÄ Joni 25/01/1980 FIN H 640
NISONEN Antti 14/08/1976 FIN H 588
ORAVAMÄKI Maija 13/03/1974 FIN F 662
MONONEN Jaana 29/05/1982 FIN F 620
HÄMÄLÄINEN-IHO Mira 21/07/1979 FIN F 585
NOUSIAINEN Irina 09/12/1985 FIN F 536
FLEURETON Cédric 07/11/1973 FRA H 894
CORI Benoit 05/07/1982 FRA H 894
COURT Sylvain 21/10/1983 FRA H 893
MARTIN Nicolas 29/07/1986 FRA H 890
POMMERET Ludovic 22/07/1975 FRA H 882
MAILLARD Romain 12/06/1979 FRA H 853
DAVID Emmanuel 03/08/1978 FRA H 850
MAUCLAIR Nathalie 09/05/1970 FRA F 765
ROUSSET Anne-Lise 27/07/1988 FRA F 759
LAFAYE Céline 09/12/1981 FRA F 744
ROCHE Adeline 16/07/1984 FRA F 743
FERRATO Amandine 21/05/1981 FRA F 733
JAMSIN Lucie 08/08/1989 FRA F 707
MARTIN Sandra 12/05/1972 FRA F 704
HUGHES WYN Gareth 15/02/1981 GBR H 780
PAYN Thomas 18/10/1979 GBR H 747
ROBERTS Matthew 02/05/1980 GBR H 725
GRIEG Kyle 19/12/1985 GBR H  
MEEK Joanna 20/05/1977 GBR F 729
BONSOR Helen 28/07/1985 GBR F 704
FAWCETT Sally 29/09/1980 GBR F 702
ZAKRZEWSKI Joasia 19/01/1976 GBR F 664
BRISCOE Julie 11/02/1976 GBR F 645
KAARS SIJPESTEIJN Katie 30/12/1984 GBR F  
KLEIN Johannes 06/06/1991 GER H 833
AUF DER HEIDE Moritz 03/11/1987 GER H 809
BAUR Matthias 04/02/1994 GER H 806
KOWALCZYK Janosch 28/08/1990 GER H 760
KAHL Claudia 13/08/1984 GER F 673
SCHIEBEL Brigitte 15/04/1976 GER F 659
HAGSPIEL Alexandra 18/06/1980 GER F 648
FLADERER Elizabeth 28/09/1995 GER F 634
IOANNIDIS Panagiotis 11/07/1974 GRE H 540
KAMPAXIS Pantelis 26/10/1068 GRE H  
GABOR Muhari 29/10/1977 HUN H 769
NARAYANA Ullas 22/02/1980 IND H 719
DSOUZA Kieren 06/01/1993 IND H 617
BAILEY Ian 22/06/1978 IRL H 739
TIERNEY Paul 02/11/1982 IRL H 724
MAXWELL Justin 11/08/1980 IRL H 700
HARTNETT Barry 15/03/1982 IRL H 676
TOAL Jacqueline 04/07/1970 IRL F 568
CONNERY Eilis 20/04/1982 IRL F 562
JONINA Karina 04/12/1992 IRL F 505
PALSSON Gudni-Pall 15/04/1987 ISL H 750
SAEVARSSON Birgir 30/04/1972 ISL H 663
REYNISSON Daniel 17/05/1985 ISL H  
KARLSSON Kári Steinn 19/05/1986 ISL H  
MARGEIRSDÓTTIR Elísabet 31/01/1985 ISL F 621
EINARSDÓTTIR Sigridur Bjorg 14/02/1966 ISL F 577
DAVIDSDOTTIR Bryndis Maria 13/01/1974 ISL F 546
MARGEIRSDÓTTIR Thordis Jona 19/04/1965 ISL F  
DE GASPERI Marco 05/04/1977 ITA H 910
CARRARA Luca 24/12/1977 ITA H 852
MEI Massimo 21/01/1983 ITA H 841
PIAZZA Georg 11/08/1979 ITA H 826
FANTUZ Stefano 21/04/1986 ITA H 818
RUGA Fabio 11/08/1981 ITA H 809
PIZZATTI Christian 03/04/1976 ITA H 769
RAMPAZZO Silva 19/01/1980 ITA F 747
BORZANI Lisa 12/05/1979 ITA F 699
GIUDICI Gloria Rita Antonia 13/08/1987 ITA F 694
MUSTAT Lara 05/02/1977 ITA F 688
BANI Barbara 20/06/1986 ITA F 675
MONGELLI Lidia 03/08/1980 ITA F 665
KONDO Yoshihito 19/09/1983 JPN H 877
KAWASAKI Yuya 05/11/1984 JPN H 810
ARAKI Kota 22/05/1984 JPN H 753
FUKUCHI Ayano 14/04/1989 JPN F  
KIM Kwangbok 04/08/1960 KOR H 500
PARK Seongjae 20/10/1942 KOR H 358
CHOUNG Boyoung 23/08/1955 KOR H 294
CHOI Jongyoug 07/04/1955 KOR H  
JEONG Kyunghyun 12/07/1957 KOR H  
KANG Juhyoung 30/08/1970 KOR H  
BACYS Modestas 26/12/1981 LTU H 718
ANDRIJAUSKAS Arūnas 19/05/1977 LTU H 588
REGELSKIS Rytis 30/10/1971 LTU H  
GRUMBINAS Ramūnas 23/12/1972 LTU H  
DIJOKAS Marius 23/12/1981 LTU H  
JUZONIS Egidijus 20/09/1983 LTU H  
JEMELJANENKO Andrejus 08/09/1984 LTU H  
KULIEŠIUS Egidijus 11/04/1986 LTU H  
NAUSĖDA Evaldas 10/11/1992 LTU H  
GOTCAITYTĖ Monika 11/11/1991 LTU F 549
ANDRUŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Audinga 16/02/1988 LTU F 504
PIPIRAITĖ-GRUMBINĖ Marija 13/07/1985 LTU F  
PLEIJTE Tim 03/07/1985 NED H 786
PANKOW Dominique 19/07/1989 NED H 759
FREUDENBURG Zachary 07/07/1978 NED H 748
ADAN Erwin 19/01/1992 NED H 738
VAN DER ZON Peter 26/11/1991 NED H 736
KLEIN Geordie 25/02/1970 NED H 693
DEBATS Ragna 22/03/1979 NED F 754
TON Leonie 14/01/1975 NED F 617
BASTING Maartje 16/04/1984 NED F 606
MULDER Kim 21/05/1975 NED F 605
SLOOVE Karin 20/05/1983 NED F 590
OVERKAMP Mirthe 17/06/1994 NED F 567
RAI Manikala 27/11/1988 NEP F 674
NEUPANE Purna Laxmi 29/09/1999 NEP F 640
BHANDARI Rejina 23/05/1997 NEP F 615
HALVORSEN Tom Erik 30/06/1980 NOR H 807
ADERS Hilde 02/04/1991 NOR F 715
ŚWIERC Marcin 16/08/1985 POL H 856
LEŚNIAK Kamil 27/06/1993 POL H 790
JABŁOŃSKI Artur 26/01/1981 POL H 788
BĘTKOWSKI Piotr 25/04/1987 POL H 749
STELMACH Dominika 28/02/1982 POL F 703
LEWANDOWSKA Edyta 22/11/1980 POL F 670
TOMASIAK Natalia 11/11/1986 POL F 654
KĄCKA Anna 18/03/1990 POL F 647
FUMO Hélio 08/08/1983 POR H 815
SILVA Ricardo 05/11/1980 POR H 804
TEIXEIRA Armando 11/10/1975 POR H 798
AIRES Tiago 12/02/1982 POR H 796
RODRIGUES André 03/08/1986 POR H 792
DUARTE Luís 25/09/1988 POR H 792
ROMÃO Tiago 02/09/1989 POR H 760
ALVES Ester 22/07/1981 POR F 663
BRITO Sara 17/03/1970 POR F 644
ROQUETE Sofia 05/11/1981 POR F 638
MARQUES Inês 10/04/1993 POR F 585
COUCEIRO Cristina 04/10/1976 POR F 584
CAMPOS Ana 15/10/1983 POR F 494
VERDE Maria 30/07/1977 POR F  
BARRIE Kisslay 25/07/1976 SLE H  
BARAKA Abu Bakarr 16/07/1977 SLE H  
SAM Albert Habib 10/10/1986 SLE H  
KAMARA Ibrahim Bai 17/12/1989 SLE H  
TURAY Michael 18/07/1990 SLE H  
SMITH Tunde 12/04/1991 SLE H  
TARAWALLY Abdul Raman 12/06/1994 SLE H  
GBAO Alusine 12/12/1995 SLE H  
MANSARAY Idrissa 28/06/9184 SLE H  
SHERIFF Esther Binta 02/02/1992 SLE F  
BARRIE Nenneh Kadie 01/10/1994 SLE F  
PAZZAGLIA Roberto 24/05/1973 SMR H 595
ANDERHALDEN Donnino 11/01/1984 SUI H 757
SCHWARZ Iwan 12/11/1972 SUI H 735
GÖTZ Kathrin 27/12/1979 SUI F 709
ANDREY Sophie 01/07/1984 SUI F 663
ETTER Franziska 08/02/1985 SUI F 658
JONSSON André 01/03/1985 SWE H 836
ASP Jennifer 10/02/1992 SWE F 729
PANCHENKO Artem 06/11/1988 UKR H 774
POPOV Serhii 26/10/1980 UKR H 746
ZHELEZOV Kostyantyn 07/01/1969 UKR H 692
SAPIGA Sergii 14/02/1970 UKR H 634
KRYTSKALIUK Volodymyr 15/03/1984 UKR H 633
SEMENIUK Volodymyr 27/05/1979 UKR H 593
KARTAVYI Volodymyr 12/09/1983 UKR H 576
MAKARUK Valerii 18/10/1984 UKR H 570
RADCHENKO Oleksandr 05/03/1983 UKR H 542
BRATASIUK Krystyna 04/03/1985 UKR F 536
DIKHTENKO Alisa 09/12/1989 UKR F 516
MELEZHYK Yuliia 03/03/1986 UKR F 506
CHUMACHENKO Nadiia 09/08/1988 UKR F 460
RODRÍGUEZ Martín 01/07/1985 URU H 665
CASTILLO Juan 23/05/1979 URU H 657
HAWKS Hayden 22/02/1991 USA H 915
WACKER Andy 24/09/1988 USA H 902
MENDOZA Mario 09/02/1986 USA H 884
ROCHE David 22/06/1988 USA H 876
SIGL Tyler 23/02/1986 USA H 873
REED Cody 24/06/1991 USA H 857
ROCHE Megan 25/06/1990 USA F 774
HENNINGER Keely 27/04/1992 USA F 733
ALBERTSON-JUNKANS Ladia 25/11/1985 USA F 731
SMITH Caitlin 22/02/1981 USA F 723
MALCOLM Corrine 02/04/1990 USA F 715
ORTIZ Anita 09/06/1964 USA F 711